TopYacht   Boat   Registry  
Boat Name Sail No Contact Design Archived Select
'TIL FAT LADY SINGS 3912 David L. Smith Jog GO
+GST AUS762 Stephen Girdis Melges GO
111 111 Clay Clay Sydney 32 GO
1278 HEAVEN CAN WAIT AUS1278 Peter Hollis Etchells GO
1435 AUS1435 Jeanne-Claude Strong Etchells GO
2 EASY TBA David James Seawind GO
2 EZY 2EZY Garry Luxton Custom Turrisimo 10.7 Cat GO
2 OF 10 9466 Bob Boyes Rolland 36 GO
2ULEY 4896 Andrew Robertson Farr 6000. GO
2UNLIMITED 3618 Greg Prescott Sb20 Y GO
2UNLIMITED AUS216 Greg Prescott Melges 32 GO
2UNLIMITED 3743 Greg Prescott Sb20 GO
2XCESS 8336 Mark Scharfenberg Mumm Farr 30 GO
2XTREME SB4272 Andrew Clark Adams 10 GO
3 COOL CATS R41 Scott Mutton Farr 42 Irc GO
3 GONE MISSING AUS1245 Todd Trevillion Etchells GO
3 RING CIRCUS H3333 Ian Robertson Southern Ocean 32 Y GO
3 RING CIRCUS H3333 Skit Syndicate Southern Ocean 32 GO
32 DEGREES SOUTH M444 Ross Buxton Southern Ocean GO
38 DEGREES SOUTH SM3800 J.Chatham/ K.Mitchell Sydney 38 GO
38 DEGREES SOUTH 3800 Kirwan Robb Sydney 38 GO
38 SOUTH RACING AUS31003 Rohan Veal Mcconaghy Mc31 GO
38 SOUTH RACING SM31003 Blake Anderson Mc 31 GO
4 PLAY MH226 Tatham Oddie Custom GO
4 SALE OC483 Graham Raspass Beneteau Oceanis 48 GO
4 SEASONS 347 Kenneth Cranney Endeavour 26 M2 GO
41 SUD FRA8995 Jean Luc Esplaas Archambault 40 GO
42 SOUTH B3200 Aidan Geysen Jeanneau Sunfast 3200 Y GO
42 SOUTH FRA9500 Mark Ballard Beneteau 44.7 GO
42 SOUTH B3200 Mark Ballard Jeanneau Sunfast 3200 GO
44 MAGNUM 4431 Bryan Leyland Young GO
4PLAY 8343 Jason Antill Beneteau Oceanis 343 GO
4SALE2 O481 Micah Lane Beneteau Oceanis 48 GO
4VENTI 3817 Micah Lane Beneteau Oceanis 38.1 GO
5 O'CLOCK SOMEWHERE 236 Paul Hawkins Sonata 26. GO
5 O'CLOCK SOMEWHERE AUS829 Stuart Loft Etchells GO
5 TO 6 4426 Martin Dare J24 GO
50 / 50 R480 John Gausden Blazer 31 GO
51ST PROJECT SM51 Mick Sheehy Beneteau First 50 GO
51ST PROJECT SM51 Philip Coombs Beneteau First 50 Y GO
5AM G62 Ken Allen Beneteau 381 Y GO
5AM G62 Gary Thomas Beneteau 381 GO
6 FOOT 10 G133 Geoff Baum Catalina 380 GO
7 P,S AUS1117 Ian Anderson Etchells GO
7PS AUS1117 Ian Anderson Etchells GO
8215 7836 Rob McMillan Star GO
941 941 Craig Coulson Etchells GO
>PLAY SM277 Phil Gomez Beneteau First 277 Y GO
A CREWED INTEREST SM8008 Glenn Taylor GO
A CUNNING PLAN SM6461 Jon Lechte Cookson 12 GO
A DOG'S LIFE 73 Chris Tulloch Magnum 8.5 GO
A KISS WITH A FIST AUS361 James McAllister Flying Dutchman GO
A LITTLE IMAGINATION B500 Jane Gorman Mottle 27 GO
A TOUCH OF CLASS R46 Naomi Wilbraham Compass 29 GO
A WHITER SHADE OF PA B112 Roger Jepson Farrier 41 GO
A'BIENTOT 4600 Wendy Tisch Beneteau 461 GO
A-BUS 7790 Andrew Goldfinch Tba GO
A-PLAY AUS3387 Dean Joel Sb20 Y GO
A-PLAY AUS36 Gary Shanks Sb3 GO
A-PLAY AUS3387 Greg Rowlings Sb20 Y GO
A.F.R.I.C.A. W42 Chris/Terry Nicoll/Archer Bavaria Cruiser 42 GO
ABATAO NU609 George Hateley GO
ABELLA R135 Gregory Mellen Jeanneau So 35 GO
ABERDARE ABERDARE John Winning 18Ft Skiff GO
ABERDARE ABERDARE John Winning Skiff18 GO
ABOUT TIME 7700 Julian Farren-Price Cookson 12 GO
ABOUT TIME 242 Paul Dawe Magnum 850 [SR] GO
ABRACADABRA 5612 James Murchison Tripp 47 GO
ABRACADABRA 8365 Rnzys Rnzys GO
ABRACADABRA AUS192 Tony Pfeiffer Dragon GO
ABRACADABRA DAUS192 Nicholas Hogg International Dragon GO
ABSOLUT R350 Richard Gates Archambault 35 GO
ABSOLUT SM35 Terry Hall Archambault 35 Y GO
ABSOLUT LEISURE 8826 Hamish Archer Leisure 42 GO
ABSOLUTE MAYHEM 37 Geoff Saunderson Usual 20 GO
ABSOLUTE PEARLER AUS832 Dirk Van Der Struyf Etchells GO
ABSOLUTE WATERFRONT M88 Denis Critchley Etchells GO
ACACIA II 9 Jory Linscott Cole 23 GO
ACADEMY 1 586 Hugh Longbottom Farr 11.6 GO
ACADEMY ONE YC586 Matt Young Farr 38 GO
ACCENTURE YEAH BABY 8362 Marc Ryckmans Gp 42 GO
ACCESS DENIED B68 David Hill Pierre Gal 8mtr GO
ACCOMPLICE 178 Murray Bucknall Adams 31 GO
ACCOUNTABILITY 6942 Murray Thompson Jeanneau 44ds GO
ACCOUNTABILITY 6403 Murray Thompson Jeanneau 40ds GO
ACCREWEDINTEREST AUS807 Andy Wharton Melges 24 GO
ACCRU AUS679 Kevin Nixon Melges 24 Y GO
ACE AUS4801 David West J24 GO
ACHILLES AUS208 Robert Brown 11 Metre One Design GO
ACHILLES AUS1120 Peter Williams Etchells Y GO
ACHILLES AUS1120 Russell Ford Etchells GO
ACHILLES AUS112 Russell Ford Etchells GO
ACONEX G248 Geoff Sadler Bounty 35 GO
ACONEX G248 Warran Haskett Cole Bounty 35 GO
ACQUARELLO 4976 Tim Ingham Gibsea GO
ACREWED INTEREST AUS3392 David Bean Laser Sb3 GO
ACTIVATOR 9189 Andrew Peat Hauraki 45 GO
ACTIVATOR 9189 Barry Whalley Hauraki 45 Y GO
ACUITY 6418 Tony Walls Sydney 38 GO
AD'KIT 9051 Gordon Dyer Lombard GO
ADA BROOKS 2 Michael Lambiris Brolga 17 GO
ADAGIO SM3455 Michael Leyden Hanse345 GO
ADAMANT B106 Jim Lynch Adams 10.6 Fin Keel Y GO
ADAMANT B106 Denis Liubinas Adams 10.6 Fin Keel GO
ADAMS RIB B33 Sally Williams Cruising Adams 12m GO
ADDDICTION NZL01314 Lindsay Kennedy Etchells GO
ADDICT 3459 Neil Parsons Sonata 8 GO
ADDICTION M38 James Gordon Bavaria 38 Match GO
ADDICTION S16 Richard McGarvie Inglis 37 GO
ADDICTION NZL1314 Lindsay Kennedy Etchells GO
ADDICTION 2 NZL1314 Lindsay Kennedy Etchells GO
ADELA 6890 David Lamond Enigma 34 GO
ADELANTE CB2 Tony Tapley Didi 26 GO
ADIOS SM803 Tony Pointon GO
ADIOS M803 Noel Heyes S80 GO
ADIOS 6301 John Dorling Beneteau 40.7 Y GO
ADIOS 6301 James Aubusson Beneteau 40.7 GO
ADIOS 111 AUS193 Graeme Aldersea Dragon GO
ADMIRAL 7272 Steve Piper Sydney 38 GO
ADOLESCENCE AUS1318 Steve Billingham Etchells GO
ADRENALIN 1999 Bryndon Wooding Peterson 38 GO
ADRENALIN SM138 Andrew Molnar Sydney 38 GO
ADRENALINE AUS514 Hamish Nicol Melges 24 GO
ADRIA YC931S Claude Marchesi Jeanneau GO
ADRIADANE 956 David Andrews Catalina 22 GO
ADVANCE AUSTRALIA AUS9 Peter Warren GO
ADVENTURE OF HORNET GBR3900L Jsastc Jsastc Challenge 72 GO
ADVENTURE OF WHITBY 8938 Stuart Williamson Sydney 38 GO
ADVENTURESAFETY JEM SM6518 Jeff Dusting Sydney 47cr GO
AEOLIAN 8709 Melissa Logan Wright GO
AEOLIAN 37137 Ian Radford Elan 37 Y GO
AEOLIAN 37137 Bruce Thomas Elan 37 GO
AEOLUS AUS3745 Brett Cooper Sb20 GO
AEOLUS - Marc Boin Crowther GO
AERO2 8789 Eoin Fehsenfeld Thompson 30 GO
AETOS 7149 Christian Charalambous Southerly 23 GO
AFFASCINANTE 60 Richard Jones Grand Soleil Y GO
AFFASCINANTE S60 Ken Bailey Grand Soleil GO
AFFINITY 180 Peter Vaskin Austral 20. GO
AFFINITY 4091 Rob Watchorn Jeanneau 409 GO
AFN SOLUTIONS RPAYC3 Tom Spithill Elliott 7 GO
AFRAYED KNOT R6620 Bruce Early Northshore Nsx38 GO
AFRICA W42 Terry Archer Bavaria 42 Cruiser GO
AFRICAN QUEEN UAE1400 Jan Muysken Etchells GO
AFTER MIDNIGHT 8778 Mark Tobin Farr 40 Mod Y GO
AFTER MIDNIGHT 2605 Jacek Holgar Sonata 26. GO
AFTER MIDNIGHT 8778 Stephen Richardson Farr 40 Mod Y GO
AFTER MIDNIGHT 8778 Stephen Richardson Farr 40 Mod GO
AFTERSHOCK 884 Steve McConaghy Davidson Y GO
AFTERSHOCK 884 Steve McConaghy Davidson 59 GO
AGAINST THE WIND 66 Titch Timmermans Farr B30 GO
AGENT 88 5148 Stephen Ellis Young 88 GO
AGGRO S321 Stephen Collis Adams 12 GO
AGNES 6999 Brendan Hunt Farr Y GO
AGNES II R98 John Milne Phantom 32 GO
AGNES II R98 Julian Browne Phantom 32 Y GO
AGROVATION 7034 Michael Groves Jeanneau So 379 GO
AHWAHNEE B340 Daniel Levinson Elan 340 GO
AIDA MYC6 B Spence A Thomson S80 GO
AIKIN 1106 Cailin Howard Kerr 11.3 GO
AIKIN -HAMES SHARLEY SA1106 Cailin Howard Ker 11.3 GO
AILERON 6785 Henk Welleman Sydney 36cr GO
AILSAJ II 119 Brian Finlayson Investigator 563 GO
AIR APPARENT 5013 Steve Wright Young 31 GO
AIR APPARENT 722 Shay McQuade Elliot 7.4. GO
AIR SUPPLY GR202 Ric Harding Noelex 25 GO
AIRBOSS 557 Anthony Brown Hartley 16. GO
AIRFRAME H295 Simon Dickins Cape 31 GO
AIRFRAME G4295 S Parker/ G Foley Cape 31 Y GO
AIRLE SAILS 3384 Jamie Jochheim SB3 GO
AIRPLAY 06 David Renouf Airplay 30 GO
AIRSTREAM 6597 Alan Coelho Wauquiez Centurion 40s GO
AIRWAVES SM189 Rob Fenton Traditional 30 GO
AKALA S27 David McNeice Arthur C Robb GO
AKARANA 1104 Peter Robbins Farr 1104 Y GO
AKARANA 1104 Vicki Hamilton Farr 1104 GO
AKAROA MH1987 James Smail Hanse 400 GO
AKAROA RQ400 Paul Drake Dufour Grande Large 325 GO
AKATEA G8710 Ian Holten Cookson 40 Y GO
AKATEA G8710 Ian Holten Cookson 40 Y GO
AKATEA NZL8710 Stuart Robertson Fast52 / Cookson 50 GO
AKATEA NZL8710 Gary Lewis Cookson 50 Y GO
AKELA 4970 Alan Mather Jutson 40 GO
AKIMBO MK1 Robert Sherwood Grainger Mtb920 GO
AKUNA S464 Chris Havre Melody Class GO
AKUNA MAID S174 Pat Milwright Tal Searle GO
AL FRESCO 6636 Dave Griffin Titan 36 Y GO
ALABAI SM2710 Rob Dunbar Catalina 34 GO
ALABASTER 7321 Ian Westlake Adams 13 GO
ALACALUFE 8944 Rodger Jack GO
ALACRITY 7447 Matthew Percy Beneteau First 44 Y GO
ALACRITY 7447 Robert Peters Beneteau First 44.7 GO
ALANA 6521 Rod Hallewell Stella GO
ALANDOR R960 Gillian Shannon GO
ALBATROSS R1115 Doug Jenkin Tumlaren GO
ALBATROSS 3158 Austin Roper Clansman 30 GO
ALCAMY 7422 Ruth Lawrence S80 Modified W/ Inboard GO
ALCATRAZ F41-33 Karel Michielsen Farrier F41 GO
ALCHEMIST SM311 Michael Manson Achambault 31 GO
ALCHEMIST AUS1082 Richard Hammond Etchells Y GO
ALCHEMIST AUS1401 David Edwards Etchells GO
ALCHEMIST AUS1401 Richard Hammond Etchells Y GO
ALCHEMY III 5976 Jarrod Ritchie Beneteau 57 GO
ALCYON G505 David Pollitt Moody 36 GO
ALEGRE 033 M. Walbraw Soto 40 GO
ALEGRE 10033 Murray Walbran Soto 40 GO
ALEGRIA SM309 Simon May Catalina 309 GO
ALEGRIA Q345 Rod Jones Archambault A40rc Y GO
ALEGRIA N8 Rod Jones Archambault A35 GO
ALEGRIA B78 James Ide Catalina 309 GO
ALEGRIA 2 H237 Robert Tanner Dufour 40 GO
ALEGRIA IV 8362 Rod Jones B&C 42 GO
ALEGRIA LL H237 Robert Tanner Dufour 40 GO
ALEX - TEAM MACADIE SM1400 Jock Macadie Jones/Hart 14 GO
ALEXANDER OF CRESWEL 3807 James McDonald Swarbrick S111 GO
ALEXIS BOW22 Ross Hunt Admiral 38 GO
ALFIE MAC 779 Kevin Corcoran Noelex25 GO
ALFRESCO 7009 Dave Griffin Dehler 36 Sq GO
ALGY ROSE SM2105 Nigel Rose Swarbrick S111 GO
ALI CAT D22 Greg Dale Duncanson 22 [old]. GO
ALIBI 231 Lisa Shulander Cole 23 GO
ALIBI SM178 Dennis Hambleton Sydney 36cr GO
ALIBI 401 Barry Jackson Beneteau 40 GO
ALIBI 11 23 Rod Williams Sayer GO
ALICANTE 155 Andrew Govan Adventure 7 GO
ALICE B B156 Peter Mitchell S80 GO
ALICIA 2297 Andrew McPherson Folkboat GO
ALIEN 68 David Holter Alien 21 GO
ALIEN R880 Justin Brenan Lidgard 36 GO
ALIEN BIOPSY RQ217 Andrew Turner Thompson 650 GO
ALISIOS 11811 Geoff Kitchen Jethrow 914 GO
ALISON GOGETA 77 Michael Gherghetta Beale 7.4 FR GO
ALISON GRACE 4100 Denis Dean Tartan GO
ALIVE 52566 Duncan Hine Reichel Pugh 66 GO
ALKINA 5063 Brian Smith Northshore 33 GO
ALL CARE NO RESPONSI AUS1142 Bruce Maloney Etchells GO
ALL FOR ONE AS1 Russell Waddy Bavaria B/One GO
ALL GUNS BLAZIN 59 Tony Briggs Blazer 23 GO
ALL OUR GIRLS 5201 Mark Cole Southern Ocean 32 GO
ALL THAT JAZZ 1405 Ray Newton Beneteau First 40 GO
ALLEGRESSE B350 Kathryn De Garis Beneteau First 35s5 GO
ALLEGRETTO 4933 Colin Goldrick Custom GO
ALLEGRO 6321 John Taylor Cavalier 395 GO
ALLEGRO 6263 Roger Pottie Sydney 32 GO
ALLEGRO 6723 Adrian Lewis Warwick 67 GO
ALLEGRO 2626 Tom McGuire Folkboat GO
ALLEGRO 32 Nicholas Steyn Cole 23 GO
ALLEGRO OF SOUTHPORT C-23 Phil Collidge Grainger 40 GO
ALLEY OOP 7 Alan Nelson Knoop 30 GO
ALLIANCE YC39 Linda Hart Farr 38 Sports GO
ALLIRA S30 John Taggart Halberg Rassy 43 GO
ALLONS-Y R158 Jacques Calluaud Tofinou 9.5 GO
ALLORA 6865 Greg O'Neill Jeanneau36i Performance GO
ALLORA G6865 Paul Smedley Jeaneau GO
ALLOUETTE YC149 Les Howell Pion GO
ALLSAIL AN CHALLENGE SM2004 Russell Waddy Sydney 38 GO
ALLSAIL AQUALUNA 2407 Russell Waddy Force 24 GO
ALLSAIL DANCING STAR 7788 Russell Waddy Bavaria Cruiser 40s GO
ALLSAIL ONE FOR ALL AS2 Russell Waddy Bavaria B/One GO
ALLSAIL THE FROG 6877 Russell Waddy Beneteau Oceanis 393 GO
ALLUNGA R47 Ralph Cristiano Jeanneau 39 Ds GO
ALLUSIVE TYC407 John Joyce Lyons 47 GO
ALMEIDA SM363 Antony Elliott Beneteau 361 Oceanis GO
ALOUETTE 505 John Waring Beneteau First 35 GO
ALPHA 1 ALPHA1 Alpha One Rgyc Committee Boat GO
ALPHA CARINAE 5935 Damian Barker Sydney 36 Cr Eastsail GO
ALPHEUS 7009 Karl Nielsen Dehler 36 Sq Y GO
ALREADY GONE 11 Jason Martin Castle 650 GO
ALRUTH ALRUTH Robin Tickner Skiff18 GO
ALRUTH ALRUTH Jerry/Robin Tickner 18Ft Skiff GO
ALSO GRUMPY 1234 Tracey McCarthy Etchells GO
ALSTAR G81 John Goy Adams Radford GO
ALTEA ITA735 Andrea Rachelli GO
ALTERNATIVE THERAPY 8046 Stuart Hollingworth Austral Clubman 8 GO
ALTEZZA K9888 Ross Macdonald Beneteau Oceanis 50 GO
ALTITUDE AUS8 Rob Gough Mach2 GO
ALUMINATION A140 Ian Brett Van Da Stadt Norman GO
ALVIN RIDES AGAIN 8794 Michael Babbage 505 GO
ALVIS CY17 Stuart Markwell Beneteau Oceanis 423 GO
ALWYN TBA Danny Young Owner GO
ALWYN H151 Peter Costolloe 1923 Tasmanian A Class GO
AMADEUS B444 Brennan O'Dempsey Bavaria 44 GO
AMADEUS B36 Peter Johnson Bavaria 36 GO
AMALIA NONE Maarten Vermeulen Tjotter GO
AMANDA C9 Merella Curtis Couta Boat GO
AMANTE 6609 Dennis Cooper Sydney 36cr Mod GO
AMANZI 2 L92 Adrian Waters Macgreggor 36 GO
AMATEAU 6430 Brian Davey Beneteau First 27.7 GO
AMAYA B427 David Bingham Jeanneau 42 GO
AMAYA II B247 Peter Boxall Farr 11.6 GO
AMAZING 180 Bill Bollmeyer Pion 30 GO
AMAZING GRACE AUS176 Charles Stanton Dragon GO
AMAZING GRACE AUS4457 william van Riet J24 Y GO
AMBERSAIL LTU1000 Simonas Steponavicius Farr Vo60 GO
AMBIANCE 156 Craig Roberts Beneteau Oceanis 51 GO
AMBIANCE 5933 Kate Browne Farr 1020 GO
AMBIENCE 156 Craig Roberts Beneteau 51 Oceanis GO
AMBITION 2013 Michael Jones Custom 32 GO
AMBITION SAILING AUS3735 Chris Dare Sb20 GO
AMBITIOUS 8500 David Matthews J35 GO
AMBUSH YC2080 Jeremy Barnes Hick 31 GO
AMEERAH B372 Rod Blackburn Hanse 350 GO
AMELDEC AD711 Brian Kohl Leopard 43 GO
AMERICA JANE 2 USA1198 Scott Kaufman Etchells GO
AMICA 177 Athol Townley Zeston 36 GO
AMICI S331 Brian Bilston Beneteau 32 GO
AMICI 59 Tim Ellis Elliott 7 GO
AMICUS II SM342 Warwick Stenford Swanson 30 GO
AMIGOS AUS816 Andrew Kendall Melges 24 Y GO
AMIGOS AUS816 Heath Walters Melges 24 Y GO
AMIGOS AUS816 Andrew Kendall Melges 24 Y GO
AMIGOS AUS816 Dug Russell Melges 24 GO
AMIRI SM63 David Stamp GO
AMIRI B6824 Kevin Beale Pocock 44 GO
AMIRYI SM63 David Stamp Harrison Butler Sinah GO
AMITY CAN225 Tom Foristal Soling [Mod] GO
AMOEBA 5862 James Donnelly Eastcoast 31 GO
AMON RA 5665 Nick Jones Far1104 Y GO
AMORE 44444 Simone Wetzlar Beneteau 41 GO
AMPERSAND MH777 Shaun Lane Hanse 400e Y GO
AMUREST 390 Nick Fleming Robert 370 GO
AMY J 103 Michael Easton Moody 336 GO
ANA R94 Zrinko Levar Holland 33 Y GO
ANA R94B Zrinko Levar Beneteau First 41s5 GO
ANACONDA AUS757 Frant Bucek GO
ANACONDA 5695 Blake Robertson GO
ANACONDA G1569 Frant Bucek Beneteau First 44.7 GO
ANACONDA AUSTRALIA G52354 Frant Bucek Beneteau First 44.7 GO
ANACONDA II AUS5760 Addy Dunkley-Smith GO
ANAHITA 001 Brett Almond Carvel GO
ANAKENA 6550 Phillip Hordern Hanse 371 GO
ANAMCHARA SUI1187 Andy Beadsworth Etchells GO
ANARCHIE M35 Paul Hannan Archambault A35 GO
ANARCHY AUS668 John Hall Melges 24 Y GO
ANARCHY MH42 Paul Cook Northshore 37 Sports Y GO
ANARCHY MH42 Malcolm May Northshore 37 Sports GO
ANARCHY K37001 A J Reid Yd 37 GO
ANASTASIA S818 Patrick Worsley Carter 33 Y GO
ANASTASIA S818 Anthony Callanan Carter 33 GO
ANASTASIA 361 Gary Donnellan Beneteau 361 GO
ANASTASIA NA Gary Donnellan Beneteau 361 Y GO
ANDALUCIA B1771 Will Merritt Mottle 33 GO
ANDAMOOKA 7039 Tony Helsham X Yachts Xp50 GO
ANDANTE 1 B385 Barbara Burns Catalina Y GO
ANDANTE 1 C20 Keith Woodruff Catalina 385 GO
ANDIAMO BJ136 Bob McDonald Jubilee Y GO
ANDIAMO 7163 Gerry Morcombe Young 88 GO
ANDIAMO J136 Willem Vaarzon Morel Jubilee GO
ANDIAMO S242 J Lamberti C Watson Sailcraft GO
ANDIAMO H242 Geoff Shone Swanson 30 GO
ANDIAMO 2 R1313 Bruce Rodwell Jeanneau 42i GO
ANDREW SHORT MARINE 50062 Andrew Short GO
ANDREW SHORT MARINE USA50062 Andrew Short Reichel Pugh 80 GO
ANDROMEDA RQ48 Ed Vincent Farr 11.6 GO
ANDROMEDA S264 Felicia Williams Swarbrick GO
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 Darryl Morrison Adams 11m GO
ANDTHEN AUS3036 Peter Jones SB20 Y GO
ANDURIL M224 Rhett Hann Sydney 32 GO
ANGELOU2 G444N Terry Golby Sydney 32 GO
ANGER MANAGEMENT 11011 Phil Arnall Corby 43 GO
ANGER MANAGEMENT 7019 Peter Jones Thompson 7 GO
ANGER MANAGEMENT 6836 Darren Beck Salona 44 Y GO
ANGER MANAGEMENT 6836 Tim Stewart Salona 44 Y GO
ANGER MANAGEMENT 6836 Tim Stewart Salona 44 GO
ANGRY BEAVER AUS155 Daniel Alcock VX One Y GO
ANGRY DRAGON 4254 Stuart Wilson Shaw 7 GO
ANGRY PRAWN AUS126 Paul Bowler Vx One GO
ANGRY RANGA 18 Hudson Fish Space Sailer 18. GO
ANIMAL HOUSE AUS1320 Dirk Van Der Struyf Etchells GO
ANIMAL HOUSE AUS832 Dirk Van Der Struyf Etchells GO
ANIMUS MH12 Melissa Yeomans GO
ANITRA SM120 Carl De Fina Classic Boat GO
ANITRA MAY 543 Adrian Walters Peter Cole Y GO
ANITRA V 77 Philip Brown Halvorsen GO
ANKA'S AWAY KA159 Ian Vonk Ross 780 GO
ANN LOUISE 2 6829 Bob Brookman Dufour 380 Grand Large GO
ANNA M6 Peter Delange Beale 40 GO
ANNA SM111 Robert Lepore Hick 30 GO
ANNA 5106 George Sirett Northerner 28 GO
ANNA CORELLA J64 Ian Ritchie Jubilee GO
ANNABEL M6 Rob Green Beale 780 GO
ANNABELLA 22 Peter Rowley Compass 29 GO
ANNABELLE DS204 Andrew Burn Hughes GO
ANNIE 6944 Mark Cloros Beneteau Sense43 Y GO
ANNIE LAURIE 0011 Mark Lloyd Pompie Double Ender GO
ANONYMA II A131 Tony Curtis Tal Searle GO
ANOQUA 156 Nigel Cooper Sonata 7. Y GO
ANOQUA 156 Geoff Perry Sonata 7. GO
ANOTHER CHALLENGE SM2004 Chris Lewin Sydney 38 Y GO
ANOTHER CHALLENGE SM2004 Chris Lewin Sydney 38 Y GO
ANOTHER CHALLENGE SM2004 Daniel Fitzgibbon Sydney 38 Y GO
ANOTHER DAY H6109 David Bock Northshore 380c GO
ANOTHER DILEMMA MH26 Jim Curtis Adams 10 GO
ANOTHER DIMENSION B774 John Cain Northshore 38 Y GO
ANOTHER DIMENSION B5 John Cain Beneteau Oceanis 40 GO
ANOTHER FASHION LABE AUS708 Christopher Visick GO
ANOTHER FIASCO Q999 Damian Suckling Jutson 43 GO
ANOTHER FINE MESS B382 Mischa Leonard Adams 10 GO
ANOTHER FINE MESS B382 Brian Smith Adams 10 Y GO
ANOTHER PLANET 521 Geoff Ford Sydney 36cr Y GO
ANOTHER PLANET 521 Rohan Dickson Sydney 36cr Y GO
ANOTHER PLANET 521 Rohan Dickson Sydney 36cr GO
ANOTHER TEST TEST04 Clive Drum Clubman8 GO
ANOTHER TOY AUS4431 Greg Rowlings J24 Y GO
ANSUZ M492 Geoff Oldfield Swarbrick S125 GO
ANTAEUS 8199 Penny Whiting Davidson 66 GO
ANTAGONIST M138 Ken Winning Archambault Y GO
ANTAGONIST S138 Jim Lynch Archambault GO
ANTARA R20 Ian Kortlang International 7 Metre GO
ANTARES M180 Grant Hunt Cole 35 GO
ANTARES AUS29 Martin / Anna Cross International 5.5m GO
ANTARES 343 Robert Keessen Classic - Colleen GO
ANTARES 885 Robert Jeffreys GO
ANTARES 1117 Costa Rozakis Cole Contessa 25 GO
ANTARES SM194 G Stewart D Pearce Van De Stadt GO
ANTARES A H47 Robert Laughlin Spencer 31 GO
ANTHEA W1 Dewi Hughes Hanse 411 GO
ANTHONY TEST KEELER 1234 Anthony McBride Abc GO
ANTHONY TEST MULTI M1234 Anthony McBride Multi GO
ANTIGUA S6517 Phil Sexton Swan 65 GO
ANTIMONEY 5998 Peter Franki Beneteau 33.7 GO
ANTIPODES 500 Greg Newton Beneteau 523 GO
ANTIPODES S20 Ken Simpson Beneteau Clipper 52.3 GO
ANTIPODES AUSTRALIS YC200 John Culshaw Beneteau 58 GO
ANTIPODES OF SYDNEY 500 Greg Newton Beneteau Oceanis 45 GO
ANXIOUS R190 Tom Healy Bavaria 34 GO
AOBA 2422 Ian Guanaria Sydney 47 GO
AOELUS 289 Colin McKeith Beneteau Oceanis 48 GO
AOI TORI R720 Andrew King Bluebird GO
AOTEAROA NZL3 Tim Hooson B Classic GO
APACHE R21 Duncan Russell Adams 10 GO
APACHE R21 Paul O'Driscoll Y GO
APACHE 6398 Frans Ttkatchew Cole 35 GO
APACHE R21 Paul O'Driscoll Adams 10 Y GO
APACHE M21 Scott White Adams 10 GO
APC MAD MAX V2 Tony Considine Grainger 10 GO
APC MAX V1 Tony Considine Grainger 9.5 GO
APOLLO VI C6 Paul Stuart Lexcen One Tonner GO
APPALOOSA K1822 David Slattery Birdsall Gulf 30 GO
APPARITION 5283 Gordon Dyer Ross35 GO
APPLE CORE 3154 Aron Gavin Ohlson 35 GO
APPLEJACK 6809 D Mcdonnell R Blanc-Ramos Beneteau Oceanis 31 GO
APPLEJACK II 3896 Andrew Doyle Holland 25 GO
APRES VOUS A70 John Griffin Beneteau 50 Oceanis Y GO
APRIL C170 Simon Lynch Couta Div 1 GO
APRIORI 4190 Trev Hill Farr 11.6 GO
APSARA NONE Barrie Elsbury Swan 56 GO
AQUA BELLA SM911 Geoffrey Simpson Hanse 355 GO
AQUACADABRA 5515 Rob Hurrell Buizen 48 GO
AQUADISIAC SB165 Peter Bulka Ross 780 GO
AQUARIUS B100 Lloyd Hetrick Holland 25 GO
AQUATONIC 4484 Terry Longhurst Northshore 33 GO
AQUEOUS HUMOUR 72 R John Kearney Elliott 7 GO
AQUEOUS HUMOUR 8 Robert John Kearney Gm8 GO
AQUILA YC241 Mark Johns Pescott Whitehaven 10.95 GO
AQUILA AUS159 Jock Young Dragon GO
AQUILO II 198 Geoff Smith Farrier F82 R GO
AQUITAINE SB11011 Stephen Richardson Beneteau Oceanis 43 Y GO
AQUITAINE SB11011 David Eldridge Beneteau Oceanis 43 GO
ARABELLA 356 Kristian Bingham Hunter 356 GO
ARABELLE M3170 Grant Hailes Beneteau First 31.7 GO
ARABESQUE SM1023 Albert Doggett Farr1020 Y GO
ARABESQUE B301 Alan Richardson Nolex 30 GO
ARABESQUE 1023 Bill Ker Farr 1020 GO
ARABESQUE 4015 Anthony Byrnes Farr 1020 GO
ARACHNID 402 Peter Clark Y GO
ARACHNID 402 David Wills Spider 28 Mk Iv GO
ARACHNID 402 Daniel Edwards Spider 28 Mk Iv Y GO
ARAMOANA B23 Andy Ball Arch Logan GO
ARATAKI S1101 Michael Jones Sun Odyssey 36i GO
ARATAKI SM101 Anthony Hammond Sun Odyssey 36ip GO
ARAWA 4540 Geoff Molesworth Cavalier 28 Y GO
ARAWA 4540 Keith Tierney Cavalier 28 GO
ARAWAI 7078 David Day Jeanneau 349 GO
ARAWAI 7078 Geoff Molesworth Jeanneau 349 Y GO
ARCADIA J4269 Jukka Hentunen Farr1220 GO
ARCADIA S17 Peter Davison Archambault 40 R C GO
ARCADIA JPN4269 Jukka Hentunen Farr 1220 GO
ARCADIA 112 Paul Bogner Masrm 920 GO
ARCADIA III 29740 Paul Bogner Archambault A40 GO
ARCH NEMESIS 69200 Jeffery Taylor C&C41 GO
ARCH RIVAL S415 John Hall Jones Y GO
ARCH RIVAL 415 Steve Connors Jones 39 GO
ARCHIE A35 Sally Rattle Archambault A35 Y GO
ARCHIE SM35 Simon Bell Archambault A35 GO
ARCHILLES AUS1120 Jarrod Rhodes Etchells Y GO
ARCHIMEDES S35 Thomas Ely Archambault 35 GO
ARCHINA 7101 Joseph Skrzynski Cecil Boden GO
ARCTIC TERN II 6973 Ian Porteous Farr 6000 GO
ARCTURUS II 5429 Peter Davenport Cavalier 395 GO
ARCTURUS3 6911 Peter Davenport Dufour 40 GO
ARE WE THERE YET M434 John Ashton Elan Impression GO
ARE WE THERE YET ? AUS1358 Gary Smith Etchells GO
AREMITI B037 Roger Poulter Elan 37 GO
ARGO BLUE C1 George Snow Beneteau Oceanis 50 GO
ARGUS 378 Colin Kimmorley Adams 12 GO
ARGYLL G02 Geoffrey Lumb Beneteau First 45 R GO
ARIA SA194S David Henshall J122e GO
ARIA 6714 Ian Mudie Harmony 42 GO
ARIADNES CLEW 539 Derek Stoneman Jeanneau 39i GO
ARIANE B10 Ross Gibson Cole 43 GO
ARIANNE PV18 Andrew Waghorn Bonito 22. GO
ARIEL R18 Tony Brown S & S GO
ARIEL 7 Tony French-Kennedy OTHER Div6 GO
ARIEL H55 Richard Morrison Laurent Giles Normandy GO
ARIEL A140 Ron Forster Beneteau First 40 GO
ARIEL H16 Andrew Page Jeanneau 36.2 Sun Od Y GO
ARIEL II H16 Ashley Stevens Jeanneau 36.2 Sun Od GO
ARIETTA 027 Laurie Lash Jeanneau So379 GO
ARINDA A173 Leanne Gould Randell GO
ARION 125022 Jake Wynne Seawind 1250 GO
ARK 3941 Dave Bennett Flying Fifteen GO
ARK323 2382 Ting Lee Tp52 B&C GO
ARLOTTA AUS754 Peter Gray Etchells GO
ARMADEIRAS 15 Matthew Fisher Spider 22 GO
AROHA NUI 254 Lee Malone Catalina 310 GO
AROONA 6807 Harvey Milne Archambault 31 Y GO
ARRIBA YC77 Alan Noble Lightwave38 GO
ARRIBA ARRIBA 215 Dan O'Connell Melges 24 Y GO
ARRIBA! ARRIBA! AUS215 Heath Walters Melges 24 Y GO
ARRIBA! ARRIBA! AUS215 Trent Hillier Melges 24 GO
ARRIBA! ARRIBA! AUS215 Jason McHattan Melges 24 Y GO
ARTEMIS B38 Martin Caughey Bavaria 38 GO
ARTEMIS 376 Adrian Petzer Hunter 376 GO
ARTEMIS EOS N/A Cam Lester Oyster 48 Lightwave GO
ARTOO AUS14 Paul Webster Ross 650 GO
ARUNA M31 Ian Murray Sun Odyssey 37 GO
ARUNGA X AUS52 Maike Enghardt International 5.5m GO
AS GOOD AS IT GETS 5846 Richard Fidock Beneteau 40.7 Y GO
AS GOOD AS IT GETS 5846 Ian Marshall Beneteau First 40.7 GO
AS GOOD AS IT GETS B42 David Atkinson Bavaria 42 Cruiser GO
AS IF RQ730 Daniel Scanlan Thompson 7 GO
AS YOU DO 7124 Ross Littlewood J 124 GO
ASA DAUS177 Don Blanksby Dragon GO
ASA AUS177 Don Blanksby Dragon GO
ASADORI JPN2477 Graeme Trewavis Murray 43 GO
ASAP AUS8920 Jeffrey Robinson 505 GO
ASCALON AUS209 Hawkins /Howe Dragon GO
ASSAILANT H1152 Paul Neilson S80 GO
ASSASSIN AUS9999 Robin Crawford Mc38 GO
ASSASSIN 9999N Clare Crawford GO
ASSASSIN 9999 Clare Crawford Farr 40 One Off Y GO
ASSASSIN 99999 Phil Cutts Farr 40 One Off GO
ASSASSIN 3384 James Morris Dart Sb3 GO
ASTARTE S262 David Kelly Eastcoast 31 GO
ASTER CRESCENT Ross Gardner 18 Ft Sailing Boat GO
ASTERIX 6750 Barry McGregor Archambault Surprise GO
ASTERIX AUS3093 Colin Loel Mumm30 GO
ASTERIX H43 David Gaylor Jeanneau30i GO
ASTEROID CR80 Graham Richardson Farrier F22 GO
ASTRAEA 3942 Anne Lawson-Jones Beneteau Oceanis 38 GO
ASTRAL 8675 Keiran Mulcahy Dufour 36e GO
ASTRAL 8675 Andrew Butler Dufour 36e Y GO
ASTRID 98 Jack Whittle Endeavour 26 GO
ASTRID 6658 Fred Elderton Hanse GO
ASTRID YC412 John Sibly Hanse 411 GO
ASTRO BOY R780 Tony Kopp Young Rocket 780 GO
ASTRO BOY AUS150 Robert Sutherland GO
ASTROLABE H16 Peter Bosworth Lidgard Demijohn GO
ASYLUM 421 Dianne Barkas Jeanneau 42i GO
ASYLUM YC10 Derek Morrison Sydney 38 GO
ASYLUM YEARS RQ444 Nico Sieling Lyons 41 GO
ATAMAI 9785 Simon Maples Beneteau First 44.7 GO
ATAMAI K9785 Simon Malpas Beneteau First 44.7 GO
ATARA 4818 Ken Conyard Beneteau 345 GO
ATB MORTON AUS4199 Harry Morton Mach 2 Moth GO
ATHAIR 9375 Hugh Fulton Hanse 415 GO
ATHENA AUS1258 Mark Roberts Etchells GO
ATHENA AUS1258 Alistair Cowen Etchells GO
ATHENA 239 Phil Mason ADAMS36 GO
ATHENA M110 Ron Caddy Randall 29 GO
ATILLA 447 John Hunn Far 11.67 GO
ATILLER 6131 Peter McAdie Bavaria 34 GO
ATLANTIS B128 John Mooney Aleuja 38 GO
ATOMIC T4750 Charles Hollings Thomson GO
ATOMIC AUS5680 Rhys Short GO
ATOMIC 9 Dara Johnston Azzura 50 GO
ATTAGIRL 3352 Adam Kelly GO
ATTITUDE G389 Blake Robertson Payne 389 GO
ATTITUDE 7593 Cam Burch Open 8.5 Y GO
ATTITUDE RQ1001 Alan Larkin Schionning GO
ATTITUDE 7593 Ed Ayre Open 8.5 - Jt GO
ATTITUDE 8150 Robert Hunt Adams Offshore 350 GO
AUCH A44 Richard Scarr Beneteau First 44.7 GO
AUDACIOUS B331 Stuart Johnson Sydney 38 Y GO
AUDACIOUS 9395 Kirk Watson Hanse 370e GO
AUDACIOUS GR33 Ken Durward Farr 7500. GO
AUDACIOUS B331 Greg Clinnick Sydney 38 Y GO
AUDACIOUS B331 Stuart Johnson Sydney 38 GO
AUDACITY R349 Peter Goodman Jeanneau 349 GO
AUDERE 4545 Michael Pritchard Beneteau First 45 GO
AUDI ITA840 Riccardo Simoneschi Melges 24 GO
AUDI CENTRE MELBOURN SM2008 Chris Dare Corby Irc 49 GO
AUDI GIRLS A1 AUS3352 Rod Jones SB3 GO
AUDI GIRLS QLD A1 AUS3391 Lauren Calder SB3 GO
AUDI GIRLS QLD TT AUS3364 Emily Watson SB20 Y GO
AUDI SAILING SPORT GBR3393 Mark Wolfenden Dart Or Laser Sb3 GO
AUDI SUNSHINE COAST A5 Rodney Jones Welbourn 50 Y GO
AUDREY A23 Erik La Hei Beneteau 30.5 GO
AUNTY JACK SM1950 Robert Lepore Laurent Giles Sopranino GO
AURA M84 Stewart Cochran Carter Passage GO
AURANINA R501 Graham Wells Ganley 36 GO
AURIC'S QUEST 6606 Fred Bestall Nelson Merck 46 GO
AURORA 0000 Rob Stead Buizen GO
AURORA SM450 Michael Dontschuk GO
AURORA SM3491 Richard Wormald Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 349 GO
AURORA 6733 Rob Yeates Beneteau Oceanis 43 GO
AURORA N3 Mary Holley Farr 40 GO
AURORA II 6986 Marcus Gillezeau Jeanneau So36i GO
AURORA11 671 Peter Starkey Folk Boat GO
AUS 139 AUS139 David Ellis VX One GO
AUS 3382 AUS3382 Gavin Chappell GO
AUS1144 AUS1144 David Healey Etchells GO
AUS1292 AUS1292 Matthew Ramaley Etchells GO
AUSMAID CR1000 Trevor Taylor Farr 47 GO
AUSREO 6755 Ian Creak Beneteau 47.7 GO
AUSSEA SAILING AUS206 Marc Van Dinther Melges 24 GO
AUSSIE ACTION 3041 Robert Milner Timpenny 670 GO
AUSSIE BLUE 961 Philip Kelly Noelex 25 GO
AUSSIE RULES MYC1 Gene Scott Cavalier 975 GO
AUSSIE RULES A45 Dick Cerny Beneteau Oceanis 500 GO
AUSSIE RULES 984 David Margetts Adams 12 Cruiser GO
AUSTMARK 5802 Gunther Schmidtlindner Lyons 46 GO
AUSTRAL M62 Peter Mayo Sydney 38 GO
AUSTRALIA AUSTRALI David Swales Skiff18 GO
AUSTRALIA KA5 Ben Morgan 12 Metre Y GO
AUSTRALIA AUSTRALI Jeremy Sharp 18Ft Skiff GO
AUSTRALIA KA5 Jay Lazarus 12 Metre GO
AUSTRALIA IV AUSTIV John Tierney Skiff18 GO
AUSTRALIA IV AUSTIV R Zemanek Skiff18 Y GO
AVALANCHE SM400 Gary Fisher Hick 40 GO
AVALANCHE M319 Craig Molloy Lidgard52 GO
AVALANCHE R400 Gary Fisher Hick 40 Y GO
AVALANCHE R400 Hugh Ellis Hick 40 Y GO
AVALON 6073 Roger Jones Sydney 38 GO
AVALON 4787 Norm House Richards GO
AVALON 7060 Dennis Hume Farr 30 GO
AVALON AUS1346 Michael Bellingham Etchells GO
AVALON SP352 Des Lewis Northshore GO
AVALON 4878 Norm House Richards 37 GO
AVALON DREAM 255 Matthew Gubbin Nw Is. Sharpie 18. GO
AVANALE S55 Philip Battey Ss Defiance 30 GO
AVANT GARDE 90 Christine Rootsey Beneteau First 7 GO
AVANT GARDE HKG2047 Greg Kearns A40rc GO
AVANTI B40 Lindsay Cormie Jeaneau 40 Y GO
AVANTI B19 Lindsay Cormie Jeanneau 49 GO
AVANTI BOW08 Lindsay Cormie Jeanneau 49 Y GO
AVANTI 124 Kevin Phillips Ross 780 GO
AVANTI BOW14 Luke Robins Chart139 GO
AVANTI B409 Peter Clarke Beneteau GO
AVANTI 6222 John Davies Northshore 369 GO
AVANTI 3027 Bill Farrell Timpenny 770dk GO
AVANTI H401 Peter McDonald Jeanneau So 40 GO
AVE GITANA 7669 Antonio Pasquale Crowther 40 GO
AVIAN 96 Roger Dundas Tumlaren GO
AVNAGO B59 Peter Lockett Hanse 371 GO
AVOCADO G1495 Brian Bolger GO
AVOCET S400 Tom Jordan First 40 GO
AVVENTURA B1486 Ross Fisher Catalina 34 Mk2 GO
AVVENTURA 7044 Peter Mumford Solaris One 42 GO
AWARUA 7060 Dennis Thomas Farr 30 GO
AWAY AWAY Rob Gordon Double Ended Gaff Yawl GO
AWAY WITH THE FARRIE T740 John Brice Farr 6000. GO
AWEN 10750 Bryce Morrin Open 60 GO
AWESOME HI5 Peter Harrison Fast 42 GO
AWESOME HI5 Peter Harrison Fast 42 GO
AYESHA G115 Ormond Grace GO
AYESHA B571 Michael Wren Swanson GO
AZLAN MH330 Peter Butcher Azuree 33 GO
AZURE BOW220 Lyn Evans Jeanneau 39i GO
AZURE 12 Peter Hall Jeanneau 39i GO
AZURE BOW14 Judith Bujack Sunsail 39i GO
AZURE BOW01 Sandy Syndicate Jeanneau 39i GO
AZURE BOW25 Kevin Gray Jeanneau 39i GO
AZURE B349 Chris Hardy Jenneau 349 GO
AZURE 6121 Peter Strathdee Farr 1020 GO
AZURE 7097 Darren Beck Beneteau First 305 GO
AZURE GODDESS 8210 Paul Rosevear Dufour 350 Gl GO
AZZURA 181 Malcolm Edwards Grand Soleil 38' Y GO
AZZURA 181 Robert Heard Grand Soleil 38' GO
B AND G RACING 439 Cory McLennan Mini 650 GO
B SQUARED AUS1164 Gary Boyd Etchells Y GO
B&G ADVANTAGE 5441 Jeff Cordell Mumm 36 GO
B.O.O.T.S S371 Mick Findlay Cavalier 37 GO
B2 7021 Tim Smith Thompson 7 Y GO
B52 B52 Daniel Farmer Bashford/Howison 41 GO
B52 1352 Daniel Farmer Sydney 41 GO
BABE 6832 Grant Bourke Young 88 GO
BABS H3316 Derek Ryan Cavalier 975 GO
BABY DOLL AUS1226 Noel Drennan Etchells GO
BABYDOLL SM77 Brendan Kruger Hanse 400 GO
BACARDI SM377 Martin Power Petersen 44 GO
BACCHUS 33 Simon Foster Austral 20 Y GO
BACCHUS 1602 Simon Greenwood Austral 20. GO
BACCHUS 6341 Bob Bennett Northshore 340 GO
BACCHUS 332 Brendan Murray OTHER Div4. GO
BACHARACH 2974 Hamish Coleman-Ross H28 GO
BACK FRIDAY YC317 Chris Wood Beneteau First 42s7 GO
BACK CHAT 6956 Ian Vickers Elliott 1050 GO
BACK FLIP R650 Bruce Green Ross 650 GO
BACK IN BUSINESS AUS220 Peter Wachtel 11m One Design GO
BACK IN BUSINESS R930 Mike Sabey Nsx 38 GO
BACK IN BUSINESS AUS220 Paul Dickson 11m One Design Y GO
BACK IN BUSINESS AUS961 John Coates Etchells GO
BAD DAD 3 Leon Dellit Fusion 40 GO
BAD GRANDPA RQ777 Craig Bateman Stealth 7 Y GO
BAD GRANDPA RQ777 Craig Bateman Stealth 7 GO
BAD GRANDPA RQ777 Ben Leigh-Smith Stealth 7 Y GO
BAD GRANDPA RQ777 Ben Leigh-Smith Stealth 7 Y GO
BAD GRANDPA RQ777 Ben Leigh-Smith Stealth 7 Y GO
BAD GRANDPA RQ777 Ben Leigh-Smith Stealth 7 Y GO
BAD HABITS MB643 Barry Thompson Jeanneau So 36i GO
BAD INFLUENCE G77 M.Bakker J.Wolff Jeanneau Odyssey 45 GO
BAD SQUIRREL AUS832 Andrew Short Etchells GO
BADONKADONK T9416 Matt Gottard Shaw 650 GO
BAIKAL AUS209 Wolf Breit Dragon GO
BAIT AND SWITCH AUS1215 Barry Cuneo Etchells GO
BAJARYN G10 Greg Chalmers Van De Stadt 34 GO
BAKER ST. AUS628 Bruce Asthon GO
BAKU 178 Murray Symonds Ross 780. GO
BALANCE M333 Mark Bulka Dufour 44 GO
BALANCE G14 Chris Manton Beneteau Oceanis 45 GO
BALANCE 45 7771-45 Bob Steel Beneteau 45 GO
BALCOMBE BAY 122 Michael Morrow JUBILEE GO
BALCOMBE BAY J130 Michael Morrow Jubilee GO
BALCOMBE BAY B321 Michael Morrow Beneteau Oceanis 321 GO
BALD EAGLE AUS936 John Dunn GO
BALI DANCER SM6031 C Waters B Hardiman Farr 1020 GO
BALI HAI 14 Brian Pozzey Jeanneau 44i GO
BALIOS 3659 Peter Langford Sb20 Y GO
BALIOS 3659 Matthew Pilkington Sb20 GO
BALLISTA AUS867 Vitaly Gnyubkin Etchells GO
BALLISTIC 27 John Ball Hansen 531 GO
BALLORE 2 532 Ken Thuaux South Coast 32 GO
BALLYMAGIRL 5721 Nathanael Charlesworth Catalina42 GO
BALMAIN TIGER AUS66 Neil Hamilton Flying Tiger GO
BALTHAZAR WP50 Tim Marshall Adams 8 GO
BALTIC G120 Peter Bone Bavaria 38 Cr GO
BALTIC LADY 6652 Niel Burling Hanse 40 GO
BALZ T70 Joe Dale Dale 6.7 GO
BAMBOOZLE II RQ36 Colin Amm Elliott 11 GO
BANANAS 67 David Campbell Tramp Tri GO
BANANAS IN PYJAMAS AUS1318 Ian Johnson Etchells GO
BANANAS IN PYJAMAS AUS1121 Darren Mahoney Etchells GO
BANDALENI 6906 Greg Kowalski Jeanneau 39i GO
BANDERSNATCH CATANA18 Philip Treloar Catana 47 GO
BANDIT AUS1301 Terry Wise J24 GO
BANDIT AUS717 Kevin Nixon Melges 24 GO
BANDIT 44 Bram Portas Blazer GO
BANDIT I Katrina Slattery Usual 20. GO
BANDIT SM4040 Ashley Trebilcock Beneteau First 40 GO
BANDIT I Dwayne Turpin Usual 20 Y GO
BANDIT / ACCRU AUS717 Kevin Nixon Melges 24 GO
BANDIT IV BDAGGER Graeme Ferguson Taipan 18 Footer GO
BANDWAGON R505 David Painter Farr 1104 GO
BANDWAGON AUS891 Skip Lissiman Etchells GO
BANGALLA AUS1084 Martin Hickling Etchells Wet GO
BANKSIA 654 Michael Cusick S & S GO
BANSHEE G122 Eddie Becker S S 30 GO
BANZAI AUS775 Robert Holyoak Etchells GO
BAR KARATE AUS815 Heath Walters Melges 24 Y GO
BARADINE 823 Michael Birch Thunderbird GO
BARADINE 823 Mick Pedri Thunderbird Y GO
BARAGOOLA AUS026 Jason Antill 5.5m GO
BARBARELLA 1 Mal Tynan Schionning Signature 14 GO
BARCAROLE G261 Tony Weaver Searle 25 GO
BARCO GORDO 4199 Glenn Ingle Carter 33 GO
BARE ESSENTIALS V3 Tim Pepperell Grainger GO
BAREFOOT BFC55 Warren Innes Grainger GO
BARELY LEGAL SM1617 Scott Kennedy Shaw 650 GO
BARELY LEGAL SM1617 Tim Smith Shaw 650 Y GO
BARINYA SM5533 Gary Mulroyan Cavalier 350sl GO
BARKING MAD USA50955 James Richardson Farr 40 GO
BARLOVENTO G901 Chris McLean Catalina 42 GO
BARNEY ARMY 13 Andrew Barney Elliott 7 GO
BARNSTORMER SM424 Brian Barnes Bavaria Match 42 GO
BARRA C2013 Howard Critchley Couta Boat GO
BARRACOUTA SAILS M23 Bob Hutchings M23 GO
BARRACUDA 6778 Greg Nelson Barracuda Ro400 GO
BARRACUDA AUS215 Liza Reynolds Etchells GO
BARRACUDA 6053 David Fesq Swallow GO
BARRANOA 7 Leone Lorrimer Traditional 30 GO
BARRANOA 7 Clive Taylor Traditional 30 Y GO
BARRY AUS924 Damien King Etchell Y GO
BARRY AUS924 Simon Cunnington GO
BARTERCARD N/A Adam Wannan 18ft Skiff GO
BARTLY 3 Jake Newman Elliott 5.9 GO
BARTOLOME JPN6835 Keiichirou Morimura Dehler38 GO
BARUBI 1000 Michael Wise Endeavour 26 GO
BARUCH SB560 Glenn Watson Bavaria 56 GO
BARUCH M237 Glenn Watson Bavaria 44 Y GO
BARWON14 4658 Matt Burgess Farr940 GO
BAY BLUES 944 Barry Evans Noelex 25 GO
BAZINGA 5000 Nigel Wilson Mungrel 7.5 GO
BAZINGA N16 Ian Richardson Archambault Grand Surprise 32 GO
BE BLOW'D 5457 Ross Bartley Pacific GO
BE COOL AUS1334 David Morrell E22 GO
BEA JAY 3034 David Marshall Timpenny 670 GO
BEACH BALL 4077 John Warlow Beneteau First 40.7 GO
BEACH HOUSE SW1000N Matt Goodall Seawind 1000xl GO
BEACH HOUSE 123 Brian Smart Seawind 1160 GO
BEACH INSPECTOR 4277 Tim Ferguson Ed Dubois Ior 1/2 T GO
BEACHBALL RQ4077 Barry Cuneo Beneteau First 40.7 GO
BEALEY HARE 8243 Daniel Lanigan Beale 33 GO
BEANIE AUS3354 David Bean Sb3 GO
BEAR 3910 Andrew Cowie Cavalier GO
BEAR NECESSITY MH115 Andrew Dally C & C 115 Y GO
BEAR NECESSITY MH115 John Blair C & C 115 GO
BEATS WALKING 7086 Matt Tyrrell Space Sailor 24 GO
BEATS WORKIN G20 Denis Collins Supersail 30 GO
BEAU BRUMMELL M64 Graeme Vertigan Seaway 25 GO
BEAU CIEL R361 Warren Stokes Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36i GO
BEAU GESTE HKG1997 Karl Kwok Botin GO
BEAU GESTE HKG2245 Cameron Ward Reichel/Pugh 45 GO
BEAU SOLEIL 6920 Robert Batchelor Beneteau 1st 31.7 GO
BEAUJOLAIS 26 Daniel Mountford Endevour 26 GO
BEAUSOLEIL MYC9 Barry Newell Cavalier 28 GO
BEC TEST02 Bec Ellem Beneteau First 30 GO
BECZBOAT 12345 Bec Ellem Beneteau GO
BEDLAM 3355 Graeme Sanderson SB3 GO
BEDROCK GBR987 Sam Richmond Etchells GO
BEEP BEEP 4709 Richard Potter Pied Piper GO
BEER BALLAST BB02 Ben Downey GO
BEER BALLAST 014 Ben Downey Magic 25 GO
BEER LAO AUS3381 Paul Hunt SB3 Y GO
BEER LAO AUS3381 Paul Hunt SB3 GO
BEER LAO AUS3381 Paul Hunt SB3 Y GO
BEFORE THE WIND SM53 Wolf Brennfleck Nolex 30 GO
BEFORE THE WIND SM53 Wolf Brennfleck Nolex 30 GO
BELAMI-B 5909 Lewy Taylor Bavaria 38 GO
BELICYMO 1540 Alex Murray Murray 32 GO
BELIEVE 45 Richard Fisher Beneteau First 45 GO
BELLA 8081 Scott McCarthy Js8 Swarbrick GO
BELLA 6402 Andrew Robertson Catalina Capri 22 GO
BELLA C2016 David Currie Couta Boat GO
BELLA AMICA 5459 Steven Gomboso Cavalier 975 GO
BELLA LUNA R89 Massimo Scalia X Yacht X40 GO
BELLABLU SM4504 John Lake Comar GO
BELLAMY 6063 Barry Berg Jeanneau GO
BELLANDEAN 5411 Andrew Scott Jarkan 38 GO
BELLARINE PADDLERS NA Terry Poole King Billy Pine GO
BELLARINE PADDLERS NA Terry Poole Struer Linsjorden GO
BELLARINE PADDLERS NA Bruce Irwin Sea Kayak GO
BELLE B2700 David Currie Simonis-Voogd Iy60 Y GO
BELLE SM700 Doug Painter Iy60 GO
BELLE B2700 David Currie Iy60 Y GO
BELLE 174 Steve Cain Diamond GO
BELLE B2700 David Currie Iy60 Y GO
BELLE B2700 David Currie Simins Voogd Y GO
BELLE 9483 Steve Morriss Elan E3 GO
BELLE 174 B Early Y GO
BELLE STAR B0 Simon Desmarchelier Kaufman GO
BELLIGERENT M3100 Max Lynch Elliot 10 GO
BELLS BREEZE 7109 Julian Bell Jeanneau So 40 GO
BEN NEVIS 3700 Ian Skelsey Cavalier 37 GO
BENETEAU 1 BENE1 Sue Bowes Benetea 7.5m GO
BENETEAU 3 BENE3 Jeff Dusting Beneteau 7.5 GO
BENETEAU 4 BENE4 Sue Bowes Beneteau 7.5 GO
BENETTA BOW1 Murray Sheer Beneteau Cyclades 43 GO
BENNIE & THE JETS A A50 David Beak First 40 GO
BENNIE AND THE JETS 6870 John Griffin Beneteau First 40 GO
BENNY 6672 Allan Whiting Beneteau First 21.7 Y GO
BENNY 6672 John Clark Beneteau First 21.7 GO
BEOWULF 1685 Stafford Watts Folkboat GO
BERANI VII SYD181 David Todner Jarkan 12.5s GO
BERMUDIANA II AUS143 Philip Jorgensen International Dragon Class GO
BEROCCA DAZE 607 Mickey Dousset Modified Etchells - Not Class GO
BERRIMILLA 2 371 Alex Whitworth Brolga GO
BETA BI FARR 1180 Tony Colliver Farr 740 Sport GO
BETELGEUSE AUS731 Greg Forgan-Smith Etchells GO
BETH 76 Paul Simmons Beth GO
BETH 76 Randal Cooper Beth Y GO
BETTINA B47 Peter Coleman Beneteau Oceanis 473 GO
BETTY BETTY Philip Wallace Gaff GO
BETTY 89 Celia Baxter GO
BETWEEN PARTNERS 945 Denis Speyer Swarbrick 945 GO
BEVERLEY 2 DAUS16 Don Blanksby Dragon Y GO
BEVERLY BJ83 Dave Gemmell Jubilee GO
BEWARE OF THE DOG! 2501 Terry Daly Mungral 25 GO
BGR AUS1317 Bradley Ginnivan Etchells GO
BIDDY HU 11 R187 Paul Lindemann Beneteau 49 GO
BIG BICKIES 4294 Ray Hudson Farr 920 GO
BIG BIRD BB2U Stephen Barton Grainger Mtb 920 GO
BIG BLUE H103 Ryan Blackstock Triton 28 GO
BIG BLUE 6767 Ann & Bob Penty Beneteau 38s5 Y GO
BIG BLUE 6767 Stephen Phillips Beneteau 38s5 GO
BIG BOOTY USA201 Matthew Crawford Melges 20 GO
BIG FISH MH54 Rob Aldis Beneteau 423 GO
BIG FOOT H333 Tony Dawson Van De Stadt 1/4 Ton GO
BIG GIRLS BLOUSE AUS709 Peter Yates Melges 24 Y GO
BIG KAHOONA 6603 Steve McManus Beneteau First 44.7 GO
BIG TED 3229 Alice Grubb Sb20 GO
BIG TREV 1. Michael Peschardt Hanse GO
BIGFISH MH54 Peter Gibson Beneteau 423 Y GO
BIGFOOT 2238 Garry Sinclair Holland 25 GO
BIGGER DAY OUT M045 Remco Pen Beneteau Oceanis 45 GO
BILLY RUFFIAN M42 Andy Hall Dufour 38 Classic GO
BILLYCART SM6014 Jonathan Kerley Beneteau First 31.7 GO
BILLYCART AUS105 Raymond Bateman Farr 30 GO
BILLYCART G276 Jock Forbes Quintet 7 Atkinson 25 GO
BILLYCART S6014 Cameron Hines Beneteau First 31.7 Y GO
BINDAROO M4921 Simon Zinader Jutson 9.5 GO
BINDAROO 4921 Andrew Grover Jutson 950 Y GO
BINDII KA650 John Bacon E30 GO
BINGARRA 65 Steve Swift Northshore 27 GO
BIRD AAA William Osler Wittholtz Departure GO
BIRINGARI NONE Crispin Hull Beneteau 13.4 GO
BIRNGANA 473 Ernest Target Beneteau 47.7 GO
BISITUMAS RED John Mackintosh Secret 20 GO
BITTER TWISTED AUS6580 David Price Farr 30 GO
BIZZARRE 8247 Barry Martin Senior 11.4 GO
BKT JAMHU B2 Phil Bedlington Hick 39 R/C GO
BLACK 3746 Richard Fader Sb20 GO
BLACK ADDER AUS56 Gary Pearce Yngling GO
BLACK ADDER F255 James Clayton Sigma 41 GO
BLACK BETTY AUS650 Tim Smith Shaw 650c GO
BLACK BETTY RF888 G Mcnally B Mcmaster Gp 42 GO
BLACK BIRD 4140 Robert Jarvie Magpie 34 GO
BLACK DIAMOND SW197 Stephen Beecham Seawind 1000 GO
BLACK DIAMOND BAY 5359 Kerry Lehman Seaway 25 GO
BLACK DOG GBR1419R Rodger Vinton J 111 GO
BLACK DOG SM972 Richard Holder Noelex 25 GO
BLACK JACK 52570 Mark Bradford Volvo 70 Modified GO
BLACK JACK 525100 Mark Bradford Reichel-Pugh GO
BLACK JACK 52566 Mark Bradford Reichel Pugh 66 Y GO
BLACK JACK TOO 52542 Mark Bradford Reichel-Pugh GO
BLACK KNIGHT AUS1237 Bruce Dey Etchells GO
BLACK KNIGHT AUS1237 John Savage Y GO
BLACK LABEL B40 Lee Randall Beneteau First40 Y GO
BLACK LABEL 6530 Tony Ross Farr 40 GO
BLACK LABEL SYC6530 Tony Ross Farr 40 GO
BLACK MAGIC TEST03 Adam Black Tester GO
BLACK MAGIC SM3700 Stephen Gall Tartan 3700 Ccr GO
BLACK MAGICIAN TEST06 Adam Black Compass 750. GO
BLACK PEARL 6783 Ian Awford Beneteau Oceanis GO
BLACK PEARL 4656 Elizabeth Johnston GO
BLACK RAT AUS3356 Troy Forrest SB3 GO
BLACK RAT AUS3356 Troy Forrest Sb3 GO
BLACK SHEEP 33345 Derek Sheppard Beneteau 45 GO
BLACK VELVET 3805 Stephen Stewart 1979 Adams !0m Mk1 GO
BLACK WIDOW S9 Phillip Harris Spider 22 GO
BLACKADDER 6461 Stephen Thomas Cookson 12 Y GO
BLACKSHAW NZL** Daniel Sutter Gp42 GO
BLACKWIDOW 14 Neil Hussey Spider 22 GO
BLADE RUNNER G247 Graeme Ritchie Whiting 36 GO
BLADE RUNNER 112 Jeroen Augustijn Castle 650 GO
BLADERIDER 2 AUS9352 Andrew McDougall GO
BLADERIDER 3 AUS9355 Michael Boode GO
BLAISE PASCAL H365 Nick Woodley Dufour 365 GO
BLAS'E 6799 Brian O'Flaherty Farr 6000. GO
BLAST FURNACE 5348 Arnau Farras-Knowles Ross 44 GO
BLAUN AWAY B445 George Blau Catalina 44.5 GO
BLAZE- AWAY 32 Mick Lewin Blazer 23 GO
BLAZER GILLS Xavier Doerr GO
BLEW GENES AUS643 Ben Kersten GO
BLEWBIU 3006 Nick Steyn Farr 5000. GO
BLIND JUSTICE 3302 Stephen O'Halloran Cavalier 28 GO
BLING USA50035 Jack Goluzd Nelson Marek 1d35 Y GO
BLING 50035 Stephen McCloy Nelson Marek 1d35 GO
BLINK 110011 Vesna 110011 Shaw 12 GO
BLINKY AUS249 Martin Sinclair Etchells GO
BLISS B400 Michael Mulholland Beneteau Oceanis 40 GO
BLISS BOW2 Pete Sheehy Jutson GO
BLISS 159 James Crotty Roberts 38 GO
BLISS 7701 Eric Frank Beneteau Oceanis 45 GO
BLIZZARD Q1 Jonathan Turner Radford GO
BLOCKBUSTER BLOCKBUS Donald Williams GO
BLONDIE C15 Mark Bergin Couta Boat GO
BLONDIE IX N40 David Byrne Crowther Spindrift GO
BLOODHOUND 581 Malcolm Shaw Currawong 30 GO
BLOODY MARY RQ22 Mel Bridges Beneteau 393 GO
BLOSSOM 6411 Neville Fielding Ns38c GO
BLOWNAWAY TOO N555 Graham Manvell Jarkan 12.5 GO
BLU & ME 22 Alan Green Sonata 6.7 Mk1 GO
BLU MOON SUI825 Flavio Favini Melges 24 GO
BLU NOTTE N30 Greg Amos Grand Soleil 40 GO
BLUE ANGEL 265 Peter Evenden Bavaria 36 GO
BLUE BOTTLE 894 Jeff Wright Hartley 16. GO
BLUE CHIP AUS214 Chris Carlile 11mod Y GO
BLUE CHIP R6806 Ian Lewis Beneteau First 40.7 GO
BLUE CHIP 3604 Malcolm Blomfield Robertson 950 GO
BLUE DIAMOND SA902 Malcolm Denton Northshore 38 GO
BLUE EAGLE G6 Tom Woodlock Petersen 32 Y GO
BLUE EAGLE G6 Lindsay Waddell Petersen 32 GO
BLUE GHOST 60 Peter Nearhos Seaway 25 GO
BLUE GULL 3108 Rod Glanville Sb20 GO
BLUE HORIZONS S610 John Everton Nicholson 32 GO
BLUE HORIZONS S610 Stephen Everton Nicholson 32 Y GO
BLUE JAY KA71 Ben Cosier J24 GO
BLUE LADY 5891 Robert Lester Challenger 39 GO
BLUE LADY G29 Roger Ganly Challenger 39 GO
BLUE LAGOON G621 Neil Boyd Lagoon 38 GO
BLUE MANNA MH17 Graham Jennings Phs Non Spin GO
BLUE MAX G8 Peter Montgomery Davidson 40 GO
BLUE MOON 6563 Kieran Duck Beneteau 40.7 Y GO
BLUE MOON SM5764 Simon Dubbin Beneteau First 33.7 GO
BLUE NOTE G333 Damien Charlton Dufour 35 Classic GO
BLUE PETER AUS1 Peter Girdis Peter Van Oossen 9.6 GO
BLUE RHINO 5563 John Richardson Catalina 36 GO
BLUE RIBBAND S121 Terry Hill Columbia 27 Yacht GO
BLUE SAPPHIRE 5666 Ian Le Grove Smith Marauders 8.4 GO
BLUE SKY USA148 Carl Braden J109 GO
BLUE SKY TYC7771 R And K Fisher Beneteau 40.7 Y GO
BLUE SKY 7775 Mark Thompson Beneteau 40.7 Y GO
BLUE SPIRIT 4515 Hugh Hodgkinson Lightwave 45 Grande GO
BLUE TAC 3108 Trevor Martin Sb3 GO
BLUE TACK AUS214 David Lynch 11m One Design GO
BLUE VOLVO R148 Samantha Smith Bluebird GO
BLUE ZEPHYR 29 John Glasson Hartos Marina. GO
BLUEDOG RQ4407 Laurie Booth Beneteau 44.7 GO
BLUEFLYER SM4905 Hugh Pilsworth Jeanneau So49 GO
BLUEFLYER IRL4905 Hugh Pilsworth Jeanneau So49 GO
BLUENOSE W51 Henry Kelder Bavaria 34 GO
BLUEPRINT 6619 Rodney Scott Bavaria 41 GO
BLUETAC 90 Lindsay Linton Rl24 GO
BLUEWATER 10 Graham Jones Beneteau First 45 GO
BLUEWATER 010 Graham Jones Beneteau First 45 GO
BLUEY ZARZOFF BZ2 Joe Finch Burgess GO
BLUNDERBUSS 407 Tony Kinsman First 40.7 GO
BLUNDERBUSS H4000 Eric Marsh Beneteau First 40 GO
BLUNDERBUSS RQ4000 Tony Kinsman Beneteau First 40 Y GO
BNZ TEST 658558 Kate Test Sfhdltest GO
BO DEREK B36 Greg Rowland Adams 10 GO
BOADICCA 7717 Mike Steel Dufour 36 GO
BOAMBILLEE S51 George Fisscher Sparkman And Stephens GO
BOAMBOLO 3741 Jill Connell Hood Halvorsen GO
BOAT 1 4001 Greer Houston Elliot 5.9 GO
BOAT 2 7002 Greer Houston Diam 24 Trimaran GO
BOAT X AUS1215 Rob Davis Etchells GO
BOATINGCENTRAL.COM G78 Olivia Neilson S80 GO
BOB 5498 Leigh Bayliss Cavalier GO
BOB CW31 Greg Bridges Crowther Windspeed 31 GO
BOB AUS139 Bill Brownlee Viper 640 GO
BOB 1074 Susannah Gillam GO
BOB 123 Bob Bob Bob Design GO
BOB SOUTHERTON SYD111 Bob Southerton Beneteau First 50 GO
Bobbing Along 123 Bob Bob Mine GO
BOBBY D 5899 Ross Winterbourne Farr GO
BOBBY'S GIRL NZL1058 John Melville Etchells GO
BOBBYS GIRL NZL40010 John Leman Farr 40 Od GO
BOBOLINK BOB Robert Basham Triton 24 GO
BOBSLED 13 Neil Hamilton Spider 22 GO
BOHICA AUS1136 Steve Kemp GO
BOHICA 236 Todd Bartlett Boatspeed 23 GO
BOJANGLES NO James Crotty Dufour Classic 35 GO
BOKARRA 1152 Colin Cameron Santana 22 GO
BOKUMO ME2 David Taylor Me Too GO
BOLERO R3933 Graham Johnson-Sneddo Beneteau Oceanis 393 GO
BOLERO 28 David Hoban Cavalier 28 GO
BOLISTIK 126 Allan Beswick Lexcen 32 GO
BOLLE G45 Jan Van Hulsan H-28 GO
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 Gavin Wright Jeanneau 379 GO
BOMBOLO 6414 David Boekemann Beneteau 36.7 Y GO
BOMBOLO 6414 David Boekemann Beneteau 36.7 Y GO
BOMBOLO 6661 David Boekemann Beneteau First 40.7 GO
BON AMI 237 Jack Jamieson Bonito 22 GO
BON VIVANT SM355 Russell Keays S80 GO
BONDI TRAM 4786 Peter Locke Ross 930 GO
BONGO BEAT 1196 Tony Wilson Thunderbird Y GO
BONNIE BLUE 11 181 Philip Eley RL34. GO
BONNIE LASS H861 Vanessa Reynolds Top Hat GO
BONNIE LASS B861 Chris Reynolds Top Hat 25 GO
BONNIE LASS B861 Dori Parkin Top Hat 25 Y GO
BONNIE LASSIE 1189 Roger Gray Clansman GO
BONNIEBLUE II 181 Philip Eley RL34. GO
BOOBIE TRAP R3000 Duncan Russell Beneteau First 30 GO
BOOGIE FLASH 8295 Mike Malcolm Mumm 36 GO
BOOM! 221 Peter Hackett Farrier 22 Y GO
BOOM! 221 Paul Steinhardt Farrier 22 GO
BOOTROSS AUS1392 Mark Bradford Etchells GO
BOOTS SM371 Michael Briese Cavalier37 GO
BOOTS SM371 Merella Curtis Cavalier 37 Y GO
BOOZE BUS 964 Steven Benson Farr 1104 GO
BORDEAUX BX43 Peter Zehnder Beneteau Oceanis 43 GO
BORDEAUX BX43 David Boardman Beneteau 43 Y GO
BOREE CREEK 2 B46 Gary Robinson Bavaria C46 GO
BORN TO MENTOR L53 Simon Turvey Sydney 32 GO
BORN TO MENTOR L53 John Sinclair Sydney 32 Y GO
BOSS RACING 01 Gary Saxby Saxby Catamaran GO
BOTANY ACCESS COCOMO 5845 Justin Brownbill Sydney 36 GO
BOTTOM LINE NX932 Lynden Haskett Noelex 25 GO
BOUDICEA 771 Mike Steel Dufour 34 GO
BOULES F301 Brendan Hunt Beneteau First 30 GO
BOUNDARY RIDER G434 Robert Holyoak Inglis 37 Y GO
BOUNDARY RIDER G434 Craig Henderson Inglis 37 GO
BOUNDARY RIDER G434 Kim Clarke Inglis 37 Y GO
BOUNDLESS 1 4216 Grant Turner Privilege 495 GO
BOUNTY H56 Bruce Hocking Bluebird GO
BOURBON BELLE 6576 Greg Thomson Bavaria 38 GO
BOUSSOLE 14641 Louise Becker Alberg GO
BOUYSTOYS E99 Nick Rench Elliott 7 GO
BOUYSTOYS E99 David Hudson Elliot 7. GO
BOW WOW PB340 Michael Crosby Northshore 340 GO
BOX OFFICE AUS100 Matthew Johns Box 8.5 Od GO
BOXER 491 Paul Henke Adams 10 GO
BOYS FROM THE BUSH AUS3380 Darryn Dyer GO
BRAINWAVE AUS3394 Scott Brain Sb20 GO
BRAKKS XXXX Jon Evans Hutton 28' GO
BRAMBLETYE 330 John Mills Kaufman GO
BRAND X PR33 Greg Brand Hick 35 GO
BRANIC RV30 Cameron Mead William Garden GO
BRANNEW 9988 Chris Bran Beneteau First 40 Cr GO
BRANNEW SM9988 Clive Sondheim Beneteau First 40 Cr GO
BRANNIC RV30 Bill Clark Craig Manning William Garden GO
BRAVA 409 Tony Muller Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 409 GO
BRAVADO R447 Lindsay Butler Currawong 30 GO
BRAVADO S055 Ian Ritchie GO
BRAVEHEART B2 Bill Meiklejohn Jutson 50 Y GO
BRAVEHEART G222 Jack Engwerda Adams Traditional Y GO
BRAVO B40 Robbo Robertson Beneteau First 40 GO
BRAVO 1 BRAVO1 Bravo One RGYC Committee boat GO
BREAKAWAY SM596 Martin Power Swanson 36 GO
BREAKAWAY 6485 Arthur King Adams 12 Y GO
BREAKAWAY 6485 Victoria Logan Adams 12 GO
BREAKAWAY 27 Robert Davis Magnum 8.5 GO
BREAKAWAY 044 Michael Trott Noelex 25 GO
BREAKAWAY 6202 Michael Waldie Buizen 48 GO
BREAKFAST 6640 Stuart Jordan Young 88 Y GO
BREAKFREE 8187 David Innes Wright 35 GO
BREAKOUT 4178 Leonard Baillie Cavilier 28 GO
BREAKTHROUGH 6834 Mathew Vadas Beneteau F40 GO
BREEZE SB56 Bruce Caldwell GO
BREEZE 56 Bruce Caldwell Sunbird 25 GO
BREEZIN AUS183 Bradley Sewell Melges 32 GO
BRESCIA 1 John Backwell Y GO
BRESCIA 1 John Backwell GO
BREW M9025 Dave Anstey Young 30 GO
BRIBIE STAR RQ2008 Kevin Miller Farr 40 Od GO
BRIDGET 47 John Lucas Beneteau 47.3 Oceanis GO
BRIDGETTE KOU 6436 Brent Fraser Senior 10 GO
BRIGHT'UN B1 Michael Schirmer Restricted 21 GO
BRIGITTE SM3811 Denis Buckley Beneteau Oceanis 38 GO
BRIGUS 7035 Terry & E Burke Beneteau First 35 GO
BRIGUS 4543 Terence Burke S111 GO
BRIGUS 1 4543 Michael McFayden Swarbrick S111 GO
BRIGUS III 9045 Terry Burke Oceanis 45 GO
BRILLIANT II 241 Julian Smallwood Kelly Peterson 44 GO
BRILLIANT PEARL 6595 Geoff Dews Beneteau 34.7 GO
BRILLIANT PEARL 6595 Tracey & Gary McCarthy Beneteau 34.7 Y GO
BRILLIANT PEARL 6595 Geoff Dews Beneteau First 34.7 GO
BRINDABELLA 10000 Jim Cooney Jutson 80 GO
BRINDABELLA II S110 Rodger Sayers GO
BRINY BLUE 902 Howard Hughes Noelex 25 GO
BRIO 390 John Firkins Millenium 390 GO
BRISTOL BLUE H212 John Macleod L Francis Herreshoff GO
BRITANNIA REDDUST Ian Smith Historical 18 Ftr GO
BRITANNIA BRITANNI Ian Smith Skiff18 Y GO
BRITANNIA R807 Glen Ilic Runnalls 8 GO
BRITANNIA BRITANNI Ian Smith 18Ft Skiff GO
BROADSWORD Q40 Adrian Castle Archambault 40 Y GO
BROADSWORD Q40 Peter Kruger Archambault 40 GO
BRONZEWING 13 Derek Adams One-Off GO
BROOMSTICK 9431 David Molloy Ims Maxi GO
BROULEE B331 Charles Caskey Beneteau 305 GO
BROULEE B331 Karen Hawkett Beneteau 305 Y GO
BRUNELLESCHI 5966 Peter Sargisson Davidson 42 GO
BRUNELLO TBA Laurence Green Bavaria 36 GO
BRUSCHETTA AUS208 Alister Morison GO
BRUSCHETTA VI AUS5400 Hugo Ottaway J24 GO
BSC SAILING SCHOOL 35 Simon Oliver Magic 25 GO
BUBBALUI 58 Alestair McRae Farrier F9a GO
BUBBALUI 58 Andrew McRae Farrier F9a Y GO
BUBBALUI 58 Fred Honsa Farrier F9a Y GO
BUBBALUI 58 Alestair McRae Farrier F9a Y GO
BUBBALUI 58 Andrew McRae Farrier F9a Y GO
BUBBALUI 58 Andrew McRae Farrier F9a Y GO
BUCCANEER H833 Justin Ray Hood 23 GO
BUCCANEER M70 Jon Phillips GO
BUCCANEER TOO HULL7 Nick Doran Adams Sloop GO
BUCCANEER2 SA162 Ian Scobie Farr 7500. GO
BUCK G5352 Stirling Parker Lyons/30 Y GO
BUCK G5352 S Parker/ G Foley Lyons/30 GO
BUCKLE UP 22 Peter Winter Boatspeed 23 GO
BUGGALUGS 6538 Jeremy Clarke Jeanneau 36.2 GO
BUGGALUGS 6853 Tom Ayrton Jenneau 36.2 GO
BULA MH45 David Lavings Bavaria 35 Cruiser GO
BULA! BOW14 Steve Smith Jeanneau 36i Y GO
BULL BULL AUS931 Leo Delissen J24 GO
BULLANT 9617 Anthony Lorkin GO
BULLET 9006 Michael Rowe Bull 9000 GO
BULLET R9006 David Cartan Bull 9000 Y GO
BULLET R9006 David Cartan Bull 9000 Y GO
BULLETPROOF MK61 Scott Gralow Schionning G Force Y GO
BULLETPROOF MK61 John Power Schionning G Force GO
BULLFROG 268 Geof Hunter Kendrik GO
BULLISTIC YC1200 Anthony Hansen Bull 12 GO
BULLRUSH NZL8164 Janine Robinson Elliot 12 GO
BULLRUSH 8164 Anthony Robinson Elliott GO
BULLWINKLE 9010 Peter Gould Bull 9000 Y GO
BULLWINKLE 9010 Peter Gould Bull 9000 GO
BUNDABERG G16 John Kint Adams Radford GO
BUNDALONG BOW20 Michael Griffiths Lagoon GO
BUNDY BEAR 223 Peter Barter Elliott 7 GO
BUNDYXPRESS 54 Simon Turpin Blazer 23 GO
BUNERONG 145 Oliver McKeon Endeavour 24 GO
BUNGOONA R102 Cameron Dorrough Sloop GO
BUNRATTY 114 Ian Robertson Castle 650 GO
BUNYIP DREAM R5653 Peter Roberts Bluebird GO
BURGUNDY S920 Jason Mangan Farr 9.2 GO
BURGUNDY S920 Russ Gloster Farr 9.2 Y GO
BUSH TELEGRAPH M994 Rob Laws Adams 10 Cruising GO
BUSHFIRE 1021 Jervis Tilly Etchell GO
BUSHFIRE AUS1250 Jervis Tilly Y GO
BUSHFIRE SIN1021 Jarvis Tilly Etchells GO
BUSHIDO S6 Peter Chapman Steinman 34 GO
BUSHIDO 9360 Wayne Woods Elliott 35 GO
BUSHRANGER 6440 Gerry Hatton Beneteau 40.7 Y GO
BUSHRANGER SB6440 Stephen Richardson Beneteau First 40 7 GO
BUSHRANGER YC666 Peter Boyd Farrier F9a Y GO
BUSHRANGER 12450 Gerry Hatton Mat 12.45 GO
BUSINESS FIRST 8343 Nathan Williams Young 43 GO
BUSINESS TIME AUS206 Jed Sutcliffe Melges 24 GO
BUSINESS TIME AUS206 Nick Moriarty Melges 24 Y GO
BUSINESS TIME 6528 Will Justo Northshore 33 GO
BUTTERFLY J108 Stephen Harvey Jubilee GO
BY THE LEE AUS4795 Brendan Lee J24 GO
BYS ELLIOTT 1 BYS1 Blairgowrie Yacht Squadron Elliott 5.9 GO
BYS ELLIOTT 2 BYS2 Blairgowrie Yacht Squadron Elliott 5.9 GO
BYSTEST BYS1 Carl Webster Bystest GO
BYZANCE C7 David Saunders Swan 40 GO
C SM232 G Clark GO
C BREEZE 166 Andrew Seedsman Ross 780 MkIII. GO
C CHARM J81 Therese O'Neill Jubilee One Design Class GO
C CHING 7214 Andrew Illman Farr 7500 GO
C U LATER 8586 Logan Fraser Ross 8m GO
C'EST LA VIE 6836 Bill Hili Salona 44 GO
C-CHARM J55 Liz De Soyres Jubilee GO
C.Q.R.IT INCA F111 Noel Sneddon Vickers 41 Mkii GO
CA VA A111 Richard Lamrock Cavalier28 GO
CA VA! 4692 Dominic Crosby Beneteau First 32s5 GO
CABARITA 826 Allister Dickson GO
CABERNET SAUVIGNON Q40 Stephen Mackay Archambault 40 Y GO
CABOCHON 958 Andrew Reither Noelex 25 GO
CACHET YC292S Anthony Traeger Farr 740 Sport. GO
CADENCE G3963 Paul Douglas Cole 43 GO
CADENZA 8301 Gunnar Tuisk Farr 50 GO
CADENZA 784 Kenneth Foxworthy Sonata 7 GO
CADET ONE C01 Colin Crowe GO
CADIBARRA 8 R420 Paul Roberts Jones 42 GO
CAFE LATTE S1800 Leigh Brennan-Smith J Boats GO
CAFE RACER SM104 Rob Hartnett Peterson 30 GO
CAFFE LATTE S1800 Leigh Brennan-Smith J80 GO
CAITLYN 5137 Kym Woolford Catalina 34 GO
CALEDONIA B818 M Mitchell P Jenkins Bavaria 44 GO
CALIBRE 7777 Richard Williams Sydney 38 GO
CALIBRE 7777 Charter Three Sydney 38 GO
CALIBRE RACING AUS174 Adam Shand Fareast 28r GO
CALLISTA 6396 Tim Flahvin Beneteau 47.7 Y GO
CALLISTA 51 Ron Knott Cherubini Classic Cutter GO
CALLISTO 27 David Nott South Coast 22 GO
CALM SM5252 John Williams Farr Tp52 GO
CALM 2 SM2052 Jason Van Der Slot Jv Tp52 GO
CALOOLA 6871 Colin Boyle Hanse 400 GO
CALYPSO AUS215 Jeff Palmer 11 Metre One Design Y GO
CALYPSO AUS215 Angela Mitchell 11 Metre One Design Y GO
CALYPSO SM971 Peter Allnutt Columbia 34 GO
CALYPSO L8 Greg Pearce Spacesailor GO
CALYPSO JK5 Malcolm Winrow Jarcat GO
CALYPSO H222 Marija Groen Adams Traditional GO
CALYPSO AUS215 Bill Mitchell 11 Metre One Design GO
CALYSTA 384 Derek Tracey Dehler 34 GO
CALYSTA 6974 Christopher Laughlan Dehler 34 GO
CAMILLA 4670 Michael Galbraith Northshore 27 GO
CAMILLA ROSE C1992 Glenn Fitzgerald Couta GO
CAMILLE MH111 Peter Moran Swanson 36 GO
CAMLET WAY 2847 Stephen Mannering Zeston 40 GO
CAMPEADOR 5758 Jonathan Threlfall Jeanneau Sunfast 36 GO
CAN CAN SM500 Roman Tarnawsky Beneteau 347 First GO
CANDY 0000 Dudley Baker Starfire GO
CANEWDON WITCH AUS156 Nicholas Roney Dragon Y GO
CANEWDON WITCH AUS156 Aurora Paterson Dragon Y GO
CANEWDON WITCH AUS156 Jeff Rose Dragon Y GO
CANEWDON WITCH AUS156 Terence Grundy Dragon GO
CANOBIE R97 Owen Stacy Tasmanian One Design GO
CANTILTA 5089 Mike Buntain Young 88 GO
CANTINA 5688 Roger Pratt Young 88 Y GO
CANTINA 5688 Paul Stephenson Young 88 GO
CANUK 29 Kenneth Ferguson Rl24 Mk 1 Sk GO
CANUTE MH85 Peter Horn King 40 GO
CAP ROCAT BOW23 Peter Dyer Catana 59 GO
CAPE FEAR 22 Susan Walters Cape 35 GO
CAPE SALVAGE F45 Patrick Reardon Farrier F82a GO
CAPELLA 6278 Richard Hutcheson Bavaria 36 Cruiser GO
CAPERATA BOW37 Bernie Latimer Brewer 44 GO
CAPRICCIO 7061 Tony Craven Catalina Capri 22 GO
CAPRICE R271 Clark Forbes Catalina GO
CAPRICE A43 Tony Pfeiffer William Fife GO
CAPRICE B400 Brian Slater Hanse 400 GO
CAPRICE OF HUON 13 David Champtaloup Robert Clark GO
CAPRICIOUS 046 Malcolm Byrne Capricorn GO
CAPRICORN BOW35 Jonathon Pyke Chris Hopkins Bavaria 42 GO
CAPRICORN BOW5 Rod Smart Bavaria 42 GO
CAPRICORN DANCER 6514 Garry Dinnie Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 37 GO
CAPRICORN DANCER 430 Geoff Ingram Bavaria 37 GO
CAPRIOLE 3127 Geoffrey Lucas Cavalier 28 GO
CAPSICUM M175 David Wonderley Adams 31 GO
CAPTAIN PHASMA 10 Ric Lamont Explorer 16 GO
CARABELLA IV USA1248 Robert Wilmot Etchells GO
CARABELLA IV AUS1219 Matthew McCann Etchells GO
CARABELLA V SYD25 Matthew McCann X Yacht Xp 50 GO
CARAID SM881 Robert Barr GO
CARAID SM881 Robert Barr Fife 8m GO
CARATS 6448 Steve Sweeney Hick 30 GO
CARATS N KILOS 6448 Steve Sweeney Hick 30 Y GO
CARATS N KILOS 6448 John Santifort Hick 30 Y GO
CARAVELLO 795 Stephen O'Rourke Melges 24 GO
CARAWAH 4 Jonathan Roach Compass 750. GO
CARBINE SM8521 Ray Tebbutt Young 88 GO
CARBON CREDIT SA532 Peter Hawker F32srcx GO
CARBON CREDITS 6999 Trevor Bailey Beneteau 45f Y GO
CARBON CREDITS 6669 Trevor Bailey Beneteau First 45 GO
CARDINAL PUFF G23 Jeremy Capon Swanson 30 GO
CARDINAL SIN AUS869 John Paul Etchells GO
CARDINAL SYN 880 Geoff Edman Farr 37 GO
CAREENING COVE H54 Royce Blizzard Marauder 27 GO
CARESS 15 Graham Nock Carmen Type GO
CARESS III M116 James McCombie 30 Square Metre GO
CARIAD C117 James George Couta GO
CARIAD C117 Mick Morris Couta Y GO
CARINA USA315 Rives Potts Mccurdy & Rhodes 48 GO
CARINA 531 Ben Morris Constellation 7.7. GO
CARINYA 127 James Nixon Swanson Carmen GO
CARIOCA YC762 Craig Hutton Beneteau 33.7 GO
CARIOCA DA GEMA 44 Craig Hutton Beneteau 44.7 GO
CARLA M 567 Mark Michalowsky Beneteau 47.7 GO
CARNAVAL 3040 Matthew Campbell Peterson GO
CARNIE SM378 Andrew Stopp Mottle 33 GO
CARO CAY65 Maximilian Klink Botin 65 GO
CAROL A KA10 Richard Larman Soling GO
CAROLA R10 Tim Helliwell Roy Sands GO
CAROLANNE 7128 Lars Frankfelt Oceanis 38 GO
CAROLINE PH64 Brett Parr Jeanneau Sun Oddyssey 37 GO
CARPE DIEM 64 James Byron Carpe Diem GO
CARPE DIEM 4826 Christopher Riggs Adams 50 GO
CARPE DIEM N/A Ian Begley Kay Cottee 56 GO
CARPE DIEM DSC888 Greg Cook Hunter 38 GO
CARPE DIEM 5601 Ian Begley Kay Cottee 56 GO
CARPE DIEM BB1890 Elliot Verblun Dufour 385 Y GO
CARPE DIEM 8380 Francis Jasper Elliot 1060 GO
CARPE DIEM SM1750 Paul Commins Beneteau First 50 GO
CARPE DIEM 8380 Rowan Smith Elliot 1060 Y GO
CARPE DIEM NONUMBER James Byron Cat Boat GO
CARRERA NZL49005 John Meadowcroft Marten 49 GO
CARRERA SM911 Geoffrey Simpson Bavaria 37 Cruiser GO
CARRERA S911 David Croke Elan 37 GO
CARRERA SM911 Michael Quinn Elan 37 Y GO
CARS - STORAGE AUS3063 Rodney Jones Sb20 GO
CARTE BLANCHE MH371 John Winchester Hanse371 GO
CARTE BLANCHE 990 Peter Mumford Beneteau 47.7 GO
CARTOUCHE B10 Steven Fahey Beneteau First 50 GO
CARTWHEEL 5438 Russell Debney Carter 33 GO
CARYON PA175 Norm Butcher Beneteau 325 GO
CASCADE V171 Alex Macnaughtan Crowther 46 Cat GO
CASINO ROYALE W1 Adam Chambers Costin 7 GO
CASPER BOW3 Wayne Hoey Mottle 33 GO
CASSANDRA MELBOURNE SM1147 Bob Reeves Mottle 33 GO
CASSATA G4111 Robert Hugall Hanse 411 GO
CASTILLE G338 Richard Lowe Ward/Swarbrick 48 GO
CASUARINA TBA Carl Barnett Phantom 40 GO
CAT BURGULAR 4891 Benjamin Morgan GO
CAT-EL 3203 Peter White Timpenny 670 GO
CATALINA M312 Dale Low Rogers 11.2 GO
CATALINA M31 Dale Low Catalina GO
CATALYST 1218 Shannon Dixon Thunderbird GO
CATALYST MK9 Bryan Hudson Catalina 320 GO
CATALYST 7328 Gordon Dyer Catamaran GO
CATALYST 1372 Andy Philpott Cav 32 GO
CATALYST MH9 Andrew Rzempowski Lyons 38 GO
CATAPULT 6093 Vaughan Dobbyns Carmen 31 Y GO
CATAPULT 6093 Kim Murchison Carmen 31 GO
CATHERINE MARY 10142 Tim Maddern Seawind 1000 GO
CATRIONA 1234 David Barnfield Payne 46 GO
CATTY SHACK G11 Lynne Clark Seawind 1250 GO
CATWALK CX223S Ross Hutchens Nw Is. Sharpie 26. GO
CATWALK B3091 Roger Walker Catalina 309 GO
CAVA SM103 Ross Johnston Beneteau Oceanis 50 GO
CAVALIER SM72 David Lynch Cavalier 30 GO
CAVALLINO AUS795 Heath Walters Melges 24 GO
CAVARLO B779 Amanda Irving Cavalier395 GO
CAVEL DENISE AUS1013 Greg Payne Etchells GO
CAVIAR MH180 Max Theeboom Cavalier GO
CAVILLINO / MCLUBE CAN795 Zarko Draganic Melges 24 Y GO
CAVSAV 4848 Max Theeboom Caviler GO
CC38 CC38 Sean Edwards Spirited 38 GO
CCCC 6236 Richard Buxton Bavaria 47' GO
CECILIA 60 Russell Bellamy Hood 23 Mk Iii GO
CEILIDH 237 Peter Williams Bavaria 44 Y GO
CEILIDH 237 Peter Williams Beneteau Oc 50 GO
CEILIDH LASS RQ33 Gilbert Ford Hick GO
CEILIDH LASS S26 Andrew Johnson Carter Fibreglass Yacht GO
CELEBRITY YC540 Richard Pope Bavaria 50 GO
CELEBRITY YC981 Wayne McNee Swarbrick S111 GO
CELERA BOW4 Patrick Smith Dubois 65 GO
CELESTE G3 Malcolm Eaton Sydney 39 Cr Y GO
CELESTE G3 Ben Green Sydney 39 Cr GO
CELESTE SM6065 Leslie Chester GO
CELESTE A26 Robert Evans Knud Reimers GO
CELESTIAL MYC22 Sam Haynes Sydney 39 GO
CELESTIAL 6952 Sam Haynes Jv Tp52 GO
CELESTIAL - OLD 421OLD Sam Haynes Rogers 46 GO
CELESTIAL-G3 G3 Malcolm Eaton Grainger Mystery Cove GO
CELIA B281 John Smith Swanson 27 GO
CELLINI 8761 John Amoore Sloop GO
CENTAUR PL61 Craig Marshall Cole 23 Fixed Keel GO
CENTAURUS A7 Craig Mitchell Cavalier 28 GO
CENTINELA 6277 Bill Munro Northshore 340 GO
CENTURION 100 Graham Harman Seawind 1160 GO
CEO 1 BOW06 Brian Pozzey Jeanneau 44i GO
CEO1 BOW03 Brian Pozzey Jeanneau 44i GO
CERTA CITO RQ54 Jeffrey Kendal Millkraft 54 GO
CERULEAN 10208 Michael Lane Seawind1000xl GO
CERVANTES II BOW22 Andrew Johnson Nantucket GO
CES'T LA VIE R2269 Ian Robinson Bavaria 44 Vision GO
CHAIN REACTION 8036 Graeme Lucas Elliott 1050 GO
CHAKANA B271 Brenton Smith Caliber 40 GO
CHALKIES CHARIOT 8924 Bob Gray Bavaria 42 GO
CHALLENGE SM2 Lou Abrahams Sydney 38 Y GO
CHALLENGE SM28 Chris Mrakas Sydney 38 GO
CHALLENGER 187 Andrew King Diamond GO
CHAMELEON 43 Glen Clarke Elliott 7 GO
CHAMELEON 803 Robert Clayton Scott Kaufman GO
CHAMELEON E43 Kevin Karaloff Elliott 7 Y GO
CHAMPAGNE 326 Allen Richards Buizen 40 GO
CHAMPAGNE SM45 Mal Pirret Beneteau Oceanis 45 GO
CHAMPAGNE SA316 Terry Quilliam Magnum 850 [SR]. GO
CHAMPAGNE SM45 Jamie Christensen Beneteau Oceanis 45 Y GO
CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE AUS767 Mike Thackray Etchells GO
CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE 58 Gary Doggett Magnum 8.5 GO
CHAMPAGNE LADY 61 Rob Mason Sw1000 GO
CHAMPAGNE ON ICE B46 Alistair Bailey Beneteau Oceanis 46 Y GO
CHAMPAGNE ON ICE B46 Rhonda Nyquist Beneteau Oceanis 46 GO
CHAMPION G224 Steve Williams Van De Stadt Pion GO
CHAMPS ELYSEES 4151 Barry Sale Beneteau Cyclades 43.3 GO
CHAMPS ELYSEES 4151 Ray Fraser Beneteau Cyclades 43.3 Y GO
CHANCE G14 Terry Reichl Farr 37 GO
CHANCE OF SHENVAL SM8 Robert Green Farr Phase 4 GO
CHANCELLOR 8824 Edward Tooher Beneteau 47.7 GO
CHANCELLOR 6834X Edward Tooher Beneteau F40 Y GO
CHANCES - Gary Ryan Lightwave 10.5 GO
CHANDLERS BREEZE 209 Andrew Seedsman Compass 750 [Mod]. GO
CHANGING L SM430 Tim Little Beneteau Oceanis 43 GO
CHANTILLY R56 Timothy Dutton Bavaria 46 GO
CHAPERONE G636 Robert Van Den Bosch Jarkan 10.5 GO
CHARA 6553 Nigel Seebold Farr 1220 GO
CHARADE 521 Marc Coughlan Catana 521 GO
CHARDONNAY J101 Michael Morrow Jubilee Y GO
CHARDONNAY BJ101 Michael Morrow Jubilee GO
CHARDONNAY S101 Kevin Barron Carter 30 GO
CHARISMA R1191 Brett Riddle Farr GO
CHARISMA 1121 Stuart Marshall Farr 42 GO
CHARISMA 131 Rodney Deane Jeanneau 409 GO
CHARISMA ESP7100 Moya Susana Palmer & Johnson 1970 GO
CHARLENE F620 Josh McAndrew Flash 6 GO
CHARLESTON 7643 Shane Bellingham F28x GO
CHARLEY 237 Julian Golding GO
CHARLIE BARR III 200 Malcolm Webb Bavaria 33 GO
CHARLIE'S DREAM RQ1920 Peter Lewis Bluewater 450 GO
CHARLIEBIRD B5 David Pollard Adams 12 Pilot GO
CHARLOTTE AUS257 Ervin Vidor Cnb76 Y GO
CHARLOTTE S64 Ross Flood Ufo 31 GO
CHARLOTTE AUS257 Ervin Vidor Cnb 76 GO
CHARM OFFENSIVE R83 James Permezel Hanse 445 GO
CHARM OFFENSIVE R83 Chris McSorley Hanse 445 GO
CHARMELIA R177 Steve Purtell Bluewave 44 GO
CHARMONET 9165 Ross Chapman Beneteau First 45 GO
CHART12 CHART12 Michael Cooper Chart12 GO
CHEAP THRILLS 5830 Barry Miflin Ross 830 GO
CHECKMATE 158 Don Bowden Castle 650 Trailer Sailer GO
CHEERS EVERYBODY 50 Allan McClintock Blazer 23 GO
CHEETAH W1320 Steve Halter Schoinning 1320 GO
CHELSEA LIZ 3334 Adrian Williams Carter 30 GO
CHENARA R434 Ross Anderson Roberts GO
CHEQUEMATE SM3540 Ian Whitbread Bounty 35 GO
CHERANA 25 Euan Macdonald Tasman Seabird GO
CHERRY CHEER 156 David Burdon Carmen GO
CHERUB A4 Peter Scott Ranger GO
CHESHIRE CAT 4767 Anni Browning Catalina 30 GO
CHESTNUT TEAL 048 Richard Haselgrove Noelex 25 GO
CHICANE SM7777 Murray Gordon Beneteau 32.2 GO
CHICANE BOW17 Murray Gordon Beneteau 323 GO
CHICANE BOW11 Emma Kirkhope Oceanic 323 GO
CHICKEN LIPS AUS 238 Mark Hillis Fareast 28 GO
CHICKEN LIPS 189 Mark Hillis Elliott 770 GO
CHIKARA PF990 Bill Morgan Dibley 10 GO
CHIKARA OUTLAW S770 Bill Trueman Sayer 44 GO
CHILDREN OF PHOENIX R105 Kathy Macfarlane Elliott 10.5 GO
CHILL 6439 Bob Torning Bavaria 44 GO
CHILL FACTOR 6636 Steve Lucas Titan 36 GO
CHILL OUAT 441 Andrew Haynes Rl24 Swing Keel GO
CHILL PILL AUS1367 Rob Bird Etchells GO
CHILLI V5 Geoff Floyd Corsair Sprint 750 GO
CHILLI PLUM AUS1367 Doug Kerr Etchells GO
CHILLI RED GR234 Roger Stainer Farr 7500. GO
CHILLPILL G1550 Wayne Bloomer Schionning G Force GO
CHILOE 4537 Tony Skelton Richard Wilson GO
CHIMERE SM13 Geoff Best Nolex 30 GO
CHINA BLUES HKG1222 Bill McCarthy X-442 GO
CHINA DOLL 1574 Malcolm Woolmore Reactor GO
CHINA EASYWAY 4527 Travis Read Jarkan12.5 GO
CHINA GIRL BOW22 Corinne Cheung Bluewater 420 GO
CHINA GROVE SM71 Ian Mellett Buizen GO
CHINDRINA B438 John Khoury Clansman 30 GO
CHINDRINA H438 Owen Church Clansman 30 GO
CHINESE WHISPER AUS13 Rupert Henry Judel-Vrolijk 62 GO
CHIP G707 Gary Sheard Radford GO
CHIRPING BIRD BOW20 Rod Smallman Beneteau Cyclades 43 GO
CHLOE AUS762 Tim Murray Etchells GO
CHLOE M87 Stephen Johnco Link 6 GO
CHLOE H19 Pat Caruso Dufour 34 GO
CHOCKS AWAY GINGER GBR3127 Jan Talacko Sb3 GO
CHOICE TRANSPORT 5560 Trevor Dunn Farr 1020 GO
CHOICES AUS1321 Ian Dixon Etchells Y GO
CHORSE 8350 John Smith Cavalier 350sl GO
CHRISTABELLA NIL Paul Johnson Motor Sailer GO
CHRISTELA SM2700 Greg Clark Fred Parker GO
CHRISTINA B93 Paul Fontaine Northshore 310 GO
CHRISTINA 5199 Scott Jones Noelex 30 GO
CHRISTINA 111 3797 Andrew Christian Cavalier 28 GO
CHRISTINA JAY 712 Stuart Pascoe Beneteau 343 Oceanis Clipper GO
CHRISTINE S77 Paul Bunn Beneteau First 44.7 GO
CHUBASCO 1382 Gareth Jackson Chico 30 GO
CHURCHKEY 2649 Michael Skinner Peterson 30 GO
CHUTZPAH R33 Bruce Taylor Caprice 40 GO
CHUTZPAH38 R6418 Bruce Taylor Sydney 38 GO
CHYANNE 30 Rhys Jones Knoop 30 GO
CIAO AUS1244 Douglas Mc Gain Etchells GO
CIAO BABY II SM6083 Gary Cripps Sydney 38 GO
CIAO BABY III 3385 Steve Chau Sb3 GO
CIAO BELLA SM888 Jon Lechte Hanse 505 GO
CIAO BELLA B460 Garry Kennedy Beneteau Oceanis 46 GO
CIELITO 7084 Ben Millar Alan Wright 36 GO
CINCINATTI KID MR24 Deanna Smyth Marauder 24 GO
CINCINATTI KID MR24 Chris Dawe Marauder 24 Y GO
CINNBAD 407 Bill Cinnamond Beneteau 40.7 GO
CINQUANTE G5038 Iain Murray Sydney 38 GO
CINTRA M311 Peter Fox Gbe GO
CINTRA M311 Andrew Fisher Gbe Y GO
CIPRIANI 1164 Geoff Campbell North Shore 38 GO
CIRCE R2 Colin Johnston Southern Ocean 12 M GO
CIRCE SA890 Colin Doudy Elan 37 GO
CIRCE 5949 John Smith Bavaria 40 Cruiser GO
CIRCE SM91 Ross Johnston Beneteau Sense 55 GO
CIRRUS M356 Andrew Montgomery Traditional 30 GO
CIRRUS 3364 James Batchen Ufo34 GO
CITATION G700 James Payne Citation 34 GO
CITY LIMITS 8118 Richard Ince Chico 50 GO
CLAAKA AUS3390 Anthony Bell GO
CLAIRE R158 Richard Macrae Classic GO
CLANDESTINE AUS150 Doug Cameron Farr 30 GO
CLANDESTINE JET 5052 Andrew Thompson Ross 830 GO
CLARA SAYERS 617 Don Taylor Folkboat GO
CLASS ACT 87 Robert Rogerson Ross 780 GO
CLASSIC BLUE 6362 Michael Brennan Tba GO
CLAUDIA LEE 640 Warrick Kermeen Buizen 40 GO
CLEAR HORIZONS BOW5 Wayne Kirby Lagoon 450 Y GO
CLEARWATER 5494 Walter Rigg Farr 1020 GO
CLEMENTINE III B131 Simon Allen Ss 39 GO
CLEOPATRA AUS6151 Scott Sharp Mumm 30 Y GO
CLEOPATRA AUS6151 Bruce Eddington Y GO
CLEOPATRA AUS6151 Matthew Denholm Farr 30 GO
CLEWLESS ? A92 Guy Irwin Endeavour 26 Y GO
CLEWLESS? 4377 Guy Irwin Cape 31 GO
CLIMATE ACTION NOW N11 Lisa Blair Hick 50 GO
CLIPPER III B5151 Gary Davison Bavaria 36 Cruiser GO
CLIPPER OF CAPRICORN BOW Gary Davison Sunbeam GO
CLIPPER OF CAPRICORN B1515 Gary Davison Sunbeam 34 GO
CLIPPER VENTURES 10 9359T Wendy Tuck Clipper 68 GO
CLIPPER VENTURES 5 9354T Wendy Tuck Clipper 68 GO
CLIPPER VENTURES 5 9354T Wendy Tuck Clipper 68 Y GO
CLIPPERTELEMED+ GBR726X Justin Taylor Clipper 70 GO
CLOCKWORK SM3838 Mather McDermott Sydney 38 Y GO
CLOCKWORK SM3838 Bob Schahinger Sydney 38 GO
CLOSE ENCOUNTERS 6330 Stephen Plank Farr 1104 GO
CLOSE HALLED M3 Graeme Hall Beneteau First 40 GO
CLOSER TO GOD R32XC Mark Stafford Ian Farrier GO
CLOSER TO GOD RX324 Mark Stafford F32 GO
CLOSING TIME N19 Michael Slevin Archambault 32 GO
CLOUD IX B6511 Antony Walton Beneteau First 36.7 Y GO
CLOUD IX 6511 Andrew Waugh Beneteau First 36.7 GO
CLOUD IX B6511 Antony Walton Beneteau 36.7 First Y GO
CLOUD IX YC651 Antony Walton Beneteau First 36.7 Y GO
CLOUD NINE S910 David Casley Columbia 27 GO
CLOUD NINE 10043 Ron Hayden Jeanneau Sun Fast 43 Y GO
CLOUD NINE 10043 TBC N/A Jeanneau Sun Fast 43 GO
CLOUD TEN S601 Kevin Barron Adams 10.6 GO
CLOUD WALKING 888 Robin Quirk Lidgard 25 GO
CLOUDBREAK G19 Tal Harpaz Lagoon 380se GO
CLOUDBREAK 6693 Richard Stacker Bavaria 44 GO
CLOVELLY PACIFIC 833123 Eisen Liang Jeannneau So 379 GO
CLUB COMEDIE S32 Darrren Eger Jeaneau 32i GO
CLUB MARINE RPAYC7 Tom Spithill Elliott 7 GO
CLUB MARINE 1 Club Marine Beneteau 7.5m GO
CLUB MARINE AUS3611 Rod Jones Sb3 GO
CLUB MARINE TBA Corey Yeung Enigma 34 GO
CLUB MARINE SM01 Team Osaka Team Osaka Beneteau 7.5 GO
CLUB MARINE 1995 Matt Bouzaid Farr Mrx GO
CLUB MARINE BLUE AUS3120 Rod Jones SB3 GO
CLUB MARINE BLUE AUS3353 Rod Jones SB3 GO
CLUB MARINE BLUE AUS3120 Jono Shelley SB3 GO
CLUB MARINE HI AUS3030 Rod Jones Sb3 Y GO
CLUB MARINE WHITE 3383 Jono Shelley SB3 GO
CLUB MARINE WHITE AUS3383 Kai Timm GO
CMIST 6719 Scott Dillon Beneteau 44.7 GO
CMIST 6719 Troy Dillon Beneteau 44.7 Y GO
CO CO B360 Lindsay Cormie Sydney 36cr GO
CO-OP TOYOTA AUS6100 Brett Clark Farr 30 Y GO
CO-OP TOYOTA AUS6100 Rowan Clark Farr 30 GO
COASTAL SHIPWRIGHT CSS Matt Ryhs-Jones Skiff GO
COBRA USA1215 Paul Devereux Etchell GO
COBRA24 AUS709 Blair Coventry Melges 24 GO
COCHISE 5492 Anna Waylen Chico 30 GO
COCKATOO 4397 John Southwood Mottle 33 GO
COCKTAIL 963 Rob Rainsford Noelex 25 GO
COCKTAILS "N" DREAMS 021 Kevin Van Lunteren Ross 650 GO
COCO COCO John Cowpe Dehler 35 GO
COCO 10035 Russell Taylor Dehler 35 GO
COCO YC572 John Sibly Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36 Y GO
COCO YC572 Keith Phillips Jeanneau Sun Odessey 36ip GO
COCO R3030 Barry Johnson Beneteau 42 S 7 GO
COCO 10055 Russell Taylor Tba GO
COCO BOW30 Michael Curtin Jeanneau 35 GO
COCO R303 Barry Johnson Beneteau 32s5 GO
COCO 11 H2413 Tony Legg Columbia 7.9 GO
COCO LOCO 3 Garry Scott Farrier F24 GO
COCOMO 5845B Mark Durran Sydney 36 Y GO
COCOMO A 5845 David Beak Syd 36 GO
COCONUT AIRLINES N99 David Bishop Crowther 12.2 GO
COCONUT TELEGRAPH 6210 Ben Parker Adams 10 Y GO
COCONUT TELEGRAPH 6210 Steve Piper Adams 10 GO
COCOON R385 Mark Jackson Hanse 385 GO
COCOON TBA21 Paul Rose William Atkins GO
CODE VIOLATION AUS4857 Peter Stevens J24 Y GO
CODE VIOLATION AUS186 Douglas McGain GO
CODE VIOLATION AUS4857 Michael Bond J24 GO
CODE VIOLATION AUS4857 Douglas McGain J24 Y GO
COGNAC R96 Patrick O'Hara Southerly 23 GO
COLDIE AUS3673 Rod Winter Moth - Mach 2 GO
COLOMBINA RQ5 E Reye Mottle 32 GO
COLORTILE 67 Warren& Kristy Buchan Sayer 44.9 GO
COMANCHE 12358 Jim Clark Kristy Hinze C Verdier Yacht Design & Vplp GO
COME BY CHANCE 3600 Dr John Nutt Tba GO
COMES A TIME RQ32 Shane McKay Sydney 32 GO
COMFORTABLY NUMB M007 Chris Wain Elliott 7 GO
COMMBANK ST4 Gavin Turnbull Payne 7.4 GO
COMMITTEE BOAT ONE CB01 Thompson Denis Committee Boat GO
COMMITTEE BOAT RPAYC CB20 Rpayc Race Team Committee Boat GO
COMMITTEE BOAT THREE CB03 Brendan Rourke Committee Boat GO
COMMITTEE BOAT TWO CB02 Thompson Denis GO
COMPASS ROSE NA Peter Hemsworth Stevenson Weekedder GO
COMPOSITE CONSTRUCTI 7018 Chris Byrne Thompson 7 GO
COMPROMISE R8674 Andrew Coulter Farr 1020 GO
CON BRIO 888 Adrian Symonds Sonata 8 GO
CONCEALED WEAPON 8834 Barry Kelly Archambault M34 GO
CONCERTO SM5892 James Morris Warwick 72 GO
CONCORDIA G121 Roy Nicholson Nautor Swan 53 GO
CONCUBINE AUS1385 Jason Ward Etchells Y GO
CONCUBINE B40 Jason Ward Beneteau First 40 Y GO
CONCUBINE YC45 Jason Ward Mills 45 GO
CONCUBINE AUS831 Jason Ward Melges 24 GO
CONDESA BOW19 Mark Gaskell Herreshoff Schooner GO
CONDOR 171 Bob James Compass 750. GO
CONDOR KB80 David Molloy Ior Maxi GO
CONE OF SILENCE AUS990 Ben Durham Etchells GO
CONE OF SILENCE 38001 Jamie Neill Mc38 GO
CONE OF SILENCE 38001 Chris Rabbidge Mc 38 Y GO
CONE OF SILENCE 38001 James Neill Mc 38 Y GO
CONGO BOW10 Glenn Chesser Jeanneau 53 GO
CONGO BOW03 Paul Mentiplay Jeanneau 53 GO
CONQUEST SM45 Paul Jacka Beneteau First 45 GO
CONQUISTA PA91 John Johnston Spencer 30 GO
CONQUISTA M138 Robert Hale Farr 36 GO
CONQUISTADOR 105 Todd Huggonson Bethwaite 8 GO
CONQUISTADOR 105 Peter Sorensen Sports 8 Xx Y GO
CONQUISTADOR 105 Peter Sorensen Sports 8 Xx Y GO
CONRAD G32 Antony Lintl Conrad 40 GO
CONSPIRACY 6138 David Hudson Sydney 38 GO
CONSPIRACY HKG1345 James Polson Etchells GO
CONSTELLATION RF4 Norm O Brien S&S 34 GO
CONSTELLATION SA711 Robert Topping Ranger 37 GO
CONTACT 3121 Tony Fitzgerald Sb20 GO
CONTENTIOUS MH171 Brian Lees Adams 10 GO
CONVICTS REVENGE AUS161 Stephen Girdis GO
CONVICTS REVENGE AUS4771 Stephen Girdis J24 GO
COOINDAH SM44 Geoffery Mattson Roberts Spray Modified GO
COOK YOUR OWN DINNER 3381 Jill Abel Sb20 GO
COOKIE MONSTER AUS4424 Brian Walsh J24 GO
COOL HKG56 Philippe Odouard First 30 GO
COOL CHANGE H447 Chris Bobbi Northshore 33 GO
COOL CHANGE K8359 Richard Limbrick Ross 850 GO
COOL CHANGE SM666 Jonathan Bean North Shore 33 GO
COOL CHANGE 01 Neil Sanderson Macgregor 26d T/S GO
COOL CHANGE WH1093 Bob Critchley Pescott Whitehaven 10.9 GO
COOL ME DOWN 1770 Guy Carton Sonata 6.7 GO
COOL RUNNINGS 580 Mark Clement Eureka 34 GO
COOPERS 3810 Craig Watson Jeanneau 53 GO
COORAIN B241 Howard Dare HANSE400E GO
COPERNICUS 6689 Leanne Zyner Radford12 GO
COPPELIA 4522 Sally Garrett Farr 38 GO
COPYRIGHT SM1068 Stuart Morrison-Jack Wright 10 GO
CORAL LEE B309 Graham Pratt Bavaria 30 GO
CORAMANDEL G5 Angus McLennan Peterson 11.78 GO
CORANTO S203 Paul Bartley Clansman 30 GO
CORAZON 855950 Michael Briese Adams 438 GO
CORCOVADO G540 Peter Kure GO
CORDITE 1241 John Hamlin Marauder GO
CORDITE 1241 John Hamlin Marauder Y GO
CORDITE 1241 Holly Hamlin Marauder Y GO
CORDON BLEU 755 Rob Ballard Farr 7500 GO
CORELLA BJ107 Patricia Laverty Jubilee Y GO
CORELLA BJ107 Gary Bunyard Jubilee GO
CORINNA 582 Christopher Bowling Endeavour 24 GO
CORIO VERTUE H99 Andy Indrans Vertue GO
CORNICHE S10 Peter Davey GO
COROMANDEL 3 SM502 Gus McLennan Petersen 39 GO
COROMANDEL 3 SM502 Chris Adams Peterson 39 GO
COROMANDEL 4 R1134 David Burton Jarkan 925 GO
COROMANDEL 5 R37 David Burton Jeanneau 36i GO
CORONA H18 Richard Allen Classic GO
CORONATION RAG AUS936 Shane Deussen Etchells GO
CORPEX 1 BOW10 Brian Pozzey Jeanneau 49i GO
CORROBBOREE 9501 Robbo Robertson Robertson 950 GO
CORSAIR GBR2109 Tom Burton GO
CORUM HKG1088 Mumm 36 GO
COSMIC BANANA 6798 Shane Beashel Star GO
COSMIC CRUZ 6829 Scott Fickling Beale 12.8 GO
COSMIC SEDSO 600 Paul Corben RL24 Drop Keel GO
COTTON BLOSSOM 2 4233 Doug France Bruce Farr GO
COUGAR 137 Mark Tobin Farr 11.6 GO
COUGAR 11 5200 Anthony Lyall Transpac 52 Farr Y GO
COUGAR II SM5200 Alan Whiteley Tp52 Y GO
COUNT BORIS SECRET 872 Nick Knezic E22 GO
COUNTER BALANCE 7773 Bob Steel Beneteau 27.7 GO
COUNTRY COUSIN 5329 Robin Wright Farr 11.6 GO
COURRIER LEON FRA39337 Gery Trentesaux Valer /Jpk 10,80 GO
COURTESAN 570 Peter Charles Court 750 GO
COURTESY BUS 6227 Scott McCarthy Hick 30 GO
COUSIN IT R149 Tony Fishley Adams 10.6 GO
COUTA-TAH C87 Chris Robinson Couta Boat GO
COZY CAT NONE Jacob Van Der Eyk Lagoon 39 GO
CQS AUS11111 Ludde Ingvall Simonis Voogd/Bakewell-White S GO
CRACKAJACK 4766 Arthur Hodge S & S 30 GO
CRACKED 1196 Cameron Dixon Thunderbird GO
CRACKED 1196 Shannon Dixon Thunderbird Y GO
CRACKERJACK 5650 Peter Horne Mount Gay 30 GO
CRACKERJACK AUS5086 Doug Macgregor J24 GO
CRACKERJACK B6219 S McCallum Beneteau First 367 GO
CRACKERJACK B6219 Daryl Lea Beneteau First 367 Y GO
CRACKERJACK 8400 Chris Harper Hanse 400e GO
CRACKERJACK GR23 Graham Sabine Cole 23 GO
CRAIGIE NED7753 Mark Lovelady Star GO
CRANK 658 Andrew Wiklund Egan 7 GO
CRANK 658 Brett Whitbread Egan 7 Y GO
CRASH TEST DUMMIES 238 Steve Brajkovich Boatspeed 23 Y GO
CRASH TEST DUMMY'S 57 Paul Blundell Blazer23 GO
CREATURES FROM SWAMP 724 Geoff Smith E22 GO
CREDO-GROUP.COM AUS3382 Jono Shelley GO
CREDO-GROUP.COM 3391 Jono Shelley SB3 GO
CRESCENDO BOW2 Stewart Key Bavaria Vision 44 GO
CRESCENDO B44 Richard Gilhome Bavaria 44 Vision GO
CRESCENDO D11 Vaughan Lynch Dufour Gib Sea 43 GO
CREW POSITION WANTED TOBEAD Andrew Scott Crew Position Wanted GO
CREW'S CONTROL 6020 Roger Bryce Farr 1020 GO
CREW'S UNION SA7537 Peter Mitchell Duncanson 25 [7/8]. GO
CREWLESS 3393 Tom Rosoman GO
CREWS CONTROL AUS994 Paul Minter Etchell GO
CRISIS MANAGEMENT II AUS235 Paul Bowler VX One GO
CRITICAL BALANCE AUS1338 Paul Garaty Etchells GO
CRITICAL BALANCE AUS1338 Chris Manton Etchells GO
CROCODILE 6576 John Davies Elliott 770 GO
CROMARTY MAGELLAN K1 Richard Grant Knoop 39 GO
CROSSBOW AUS567 Carel Pretorius Etchells GO
CROSSBOW 142 John Blair Beneteau First 36.7 Y GO
CROSSBOW A116 Terry Dorrough Bb 10m GO
CROSSBOW 142 David Lund Beneteau First 36.7 GO
CROSSHAIR SA432 Gerald Valk Farrier F32 Srcx GO
CROSSHAVEN 6683 S Rahilly & J Pelly Sydney 36 Cr GO
CROSSING 5886 Simon May X-442 GO
CROW BAR 8686 Cameron Hughes Masrm 940 GO
CROW BAR 8686 Bruce Thomas Masrm 940 Y GO
CROWDED HAUS 35135 Graeme Neuhaus Beneteau First 35 GO
CROWDED HAUS 35135 Graeme Neuhaus Beneteau First 35 Y GO
CROWDED HOUSE 8 Dave Lorimer Barrink 10 GO
CRUISE CONTROL 8179 Murray Walbran R Beal GO
CRUSADER AUS160 Jonathan Green Melges 32 GO
CRUSADER SA61 Phil Tassicker Cape Barren Goose GO
CRUSADER35 NZL35551 Nick Bastow Elliott35ss GO
CRUZ CONTROL RQ160 David Landers Santa Cruz 52 GO
CRYSTAL B77 Gordon Syme Ss 34 GO
CRYSTAL GY34 Harry Van Rooy RL 28 SR GO
CRYSTAL CUTTER II 7064 Charles Parry-Okeden Beneteau Oceanis 38 GO
CUCKOO'S NEST MYC2 Nigel Holman Sydney 39 Cr GO
CUNIC HOMES 3120 Brett Cooper Sb20 GO
CUNNING PLAN RQ908 Andrew Milne GO
CURLEW GV44 Brett Hoppen Open GO
CURLEW GV44S Brett Hoppen Riverboat GO
CURLEW ESCAPE RQ67 Greg Luck Bavaria 45 GO
CURLEW ESCAPE RQ67 Scott Turner Bavaria 45 Y GO
CURRAWONG S323 Andrew Maticka Currawong 30 GO
CURRAWONG B32 Jenny Collins Currawong 30 Y GO
CURRAWONG B32 David Mileshkin Currawong 30 Y GO
CURRENCY LASS YT385 John McDonald Flinders 7.8 GO
CURRENT AFFAIR B376 William Emerson Hunter 376 GO
CURRENT AFFAIR B376 Bill Emerson Hunter 376 GO
CURRENT AFFAIR 7350 Iain Millar Cavalier 350sl GO
CURVED AIR AUS1118 George Johnstone Etchells GO
CUT LOOSE 58 Nigel Berry Noelex 30 GO
CUT SNAKE RQ120 Robert Dean Stealth 12 GO
CUT UP RUF 1369 Monica Tonner Flyingfifteenmk1hull GO
CUTLOOSE TBC Jamie Morris Grainger GO
CUTTING IT FINE 7942 Craig Phillips Star Y GO
CUTTING IT FINER USA7942 Jason Antill Star GO
CUTTING LOOSE 88 Tim Kaill Catalina 31 GO
CYCA AUS001 Matt Allen Botin 52 GO
CYCASAILINGOFFICE 242424 Stephen Craig Testboat GO
CYCLONE 5090 Stephen Keal S Keal/Frers Y GO
CYCLONE 5090 David Chadkirk German Friers GO
CYCTEST15 CYTEST15 Josh Castillo Cyctest GO
CYNOPHOBE W144 Pete Millar Grainger Panther GO
CYRENE 3 8412 Michael Selby X-412 GO
CZARINA 8424 Dave Purdy Sloop GO
CZECH MATE 6361 Phil Dressler Beneteau 361 GO
D&G 1 David Mossop D&G. GO
D'EUPHORIA 6956 Mike Selbie Dufour 375 GO
DA NANG - VIET NAM GBR725X Justin Taylor Clipper 70 GO
DABLADE 1213 Stephen Hannon Nacra 5.8 GO
DADS DREAM C19 Peter Campbell Saddler GO
DADS DREAM 795 Peter Campbell Saddler GO
DAISY G30 Mike Rose Griffin 30 Y GO
DAISY G30 Carol Writer Griffin 30 GO
DAISY 508 Malcom Turnbull Etchells GO
DAISY G30 Carol Writer Griffin 30 Y GO
DALLIANCE 462 Robert Hanke Zeston 40 GO
DALLIANCE S25 Dalliance Syndicate Pawtucket 35 GO
DALLIANCE II G381 Keir Rasmussen Beneteau 381 GO
DALWHINNIE 4500 Brian Liddell Moody 45c GO
DANCELOT 222 Richard Pearse Cavalier 28 GO
DANCER 1008 Glen Clarke Noelex 25 GO
DANCES WITH WAVES 6776 Jim Thomas Beneteau 40.7 GO
DANCING BIRD H110 Ian Wilson Thunderbird GO
DANCING IN THE WIND 7127 Kim Bangel Beneteau Oceanis 38 GO
DANCING LADY 2960 Ian Harewood Farr 11.6 GO
DANCING LADY 2960 Robert Pennell Farr 11.6 Y GO
DANCING WAVE R51 Peter Harris Oyster 435 GO
DANGERZONE NZL1396 Lincoln Fraser Etchells GO
DANIA 5234 Peter Charteris Farr 1020 GO
DANSKE 6489 Paul Eriksson Beneteau Oceanis 423 GO
DANTE 7029 Peter Franki Dufour 36p GO
DARCE C1 Robert Clifford Couta Boat GO
DARE DEVIL RF5095 Sibby Ilzhofer Farr/Cookson 47 GO
DARK AND STORMY SM69 T.Kourtis S.Mellington Ian Murray Custom 37 GO
DARK ENERGY R980 Janet Williamson Thompson 980 GO
DARK ENERGY SM980 John Lindholm Thompson 980 GO
DARK HORSE II 185394 Peter Wilson GO
DARK JOKER AUS1274 Grant Chipperfield Etchells GO
DARK KNIGHT 39 Toby Leppin Castle 650 Y GO
DARK KNIGHT 39 Ian Docking Castle 650 GO
DARK STAR 38002 John Bacon Mc38 GO
DARK STAR USA119 John Bacon Melges 20 GO
DARK STAR AUS38002 David Sampson Mc38 GO
DARNEY C03 Tony Hoppe Couta GO
DARNEY CO3 Wayne Parr Couta Boat GO
DART VADER AUS3610 Mark Prince SB3 GO
DART VADER 3352 Kyle Langford Dart Sb3 GO
DART VADER AUS3352 Mark Prince GO
DARTAGNAN 473 Brett And Jaci Cooper Beneteau Oceanis 473 Y GO
DARTAGNAN 473 Peter Milton Beneteau Oceanis 473 GO
DARTVADER 3383 Lachlan McLean SB3 GO
DASH SA400 David Allinson-Marti Di Di 26 GO
DASH BROAD 064 Linda Renouf Corsair Dash GO
DAWN C96 Sam Haysom Couta Boat GO
DAWN RAID AUS1361 Mark Tonner-Joyce Etchells GO
DAWN RAID AUS1361 John Collingwood Etchells GO
DAWN STAR US21847 William N. Hubbard Baltic 46 GO
DAYDREAMER SM645 Philip Nelson Jeanneau Sun Odyssey Ds42 GO
DAYLIGHT COME AUS1136 Alastair McMichael Etchells GO
DAYLIGHT ROBBERY 54 Rob Fleming Y GO
DAYLIGHT ROBBERY 54 Kevin Whitmore Farrier F-22r GO
DAYSTAR YC118 Ron Parker Duncanson 35 GO
DAYTONA 1054 Peter Yeomans Etchells GO
DAZZED & CONFUSSED 1678 Marc Read Flying Fifthteen GO
DE JA BLUE H2621 John Neilson Northshore 33 Y GO
DE JA BLUE H2621 Paul Neilson Northshore 33 GO
DE JA VU 10147 Ron Bickerstaff Seawind 1000 GO
DE LA MER 1016 Marcus Randell Seawind 1000 GO
DE'TENTE M32 Ross Churcher Beneteau Oceanis 40 GO
DEATH BY SNOO SNOO R155 Tom Klestadt I550 GO
DEATH STAR AUS4483 Mike Morrisey J24 GO
DEATH STAR 8214 Rob McMillan Star GO
DEATH STAR CANTEEN G35 Peter Durran Elliott 7 GO
DEATHSTAR 4483 Neil Robson J24 Y GO
DEATHSTAR 4483 Sean Kirkjian J24 Y GO
DEBONNAIRE SM451 Phil Gomez Beneteau First 45 GO
DECIBELLE 2990 Peter Wachtel Sonata 8 GO
DECISIVE SM298 Ian Hetherington Lidgard GO
DECKIES.COM.AU 7002 Ashley Gabrielson Thompson 7 GO
DEE ONE M26 Ken Buckingham Adams 10.6 GO
DEEP DIVER 3456 Henry Makin Moth GO
DEEP END S396 David Bleazby Ss 36 GO
DEEP THROTTLE 9191 Tony Dalbeth-Hudson Shaw 9 GO
DEFFIANCE B662 C J Jeanneau 44i GO
DEFIANCE C136 David Cross Couta GO
DEFIANCE 11 Nicole Shrimpton Int. 8 Metre GO
DEFIANT 7045 Paul Billingham Bavaria Cruiser 41s GO
DEFIANT SB100 Rod Smallman Moorea45 GO
DEGREES OF FREEDOM A42 Phil Allen Rumals GO
DEHLER MAGIC 633 Charlie Preen Dehler 39 GO
DEHLYA 382 Peter Richards Alien. GO
DEJA VU G1166 Bill Lodge Dufour 38 GO
DEJA VU SM370 Peter Dransfield Cavalier 37 GO
DEJAVU 148 Craig Henderson Pion 30 GO
DEJAVU R166 Steven Carey Dufourclassic38 GO
DEJOKA DAUS148 Jeremy Nolan Dragon GO
DEKADENCE RQ432 Stephanie Kerin Dk46 GO
DEKADENCE RQ432 Ken Simpson Dk46 Y GO
DEKADENCE-old SM46 Philip Coombs Dk 46 Y GO
DEKADENCE-prev SM46 David Creese Dk46 Y GO
DELINQUENT 31 Keith Teagle Blazer 31 GO
DELINQUENT 4734 Leo McCullough Young 88 GO
DELIRIUM 5685 Craig Armour Hick 30 GO
DELIVERANCE S611 Graeme Davis Defiance 30 GO
DELL ERA SM98 Mike Coulter Carter 33 GO
DELPHIAN SM1616 John Sloan Mcintosh 47 GO
DELPHIS SM89 George Hanzalek John Green GO
DELPHIS SM89 Brian Kost Green Y GO
DELTA LADY SM4632 Eric Clark Noelex 30 GO
DENNI J 5921 Dennis Watson North Shore 30 Y GO
DENNI J 5921 John Stewart North Shore 30 GO
DEPTHCHARGE ETHEL RQ650 Andrew Clauson Leech 650 Ts GO
DERRY-LONDONDERRY-DO GBR729X Justin Taylor Clipper 70 GO
DESIRE 3122 Chris Warren Cavalier 26 GO
DESPERADO 5582 Andrew Lukas Spy 8.2 GO
DESPERADO AUS582 Ben Leigh-Smith Melges 32 Y GO
DESPERADO 471 Simon Ferguson 16' Corsair GO
DESPERATE MEASURES RQ111 David Richards Lyon 40 GO
DESTINY 026 Trevor Baldock Noelex 25 GO
DESTINY 887 Lachlan Clifford Max Carter 37 GO
DESTINY NQ19 Rodger Snell Davidson 34 GO
DETERMINATION G80 Byron Gainger Roberts 36 GO
DEVI GARH 6682 Brad Garlick Beneteau 46 GO
DEVIL'S LAIR 621 Paul Gulliksen Modified Mount Gay 30 GO
DEVIL'S LAIR 621 Bryony Gregory Modified Mount Gay 30 Y GO
DEVIL'S WORK AUS748 Paul Gulliksen Etchells GO
DEVILS LAIR 621 Barry Crook Mount Gay 30 Y GO
DEVOCEAN 420 Michael Freeman Nolex 30 GO
DIABLO 6099 Jean Cross Beneteau First 31.7 GO
DIAMANTINA RQ285 Telman Lecatsas Benneteau 1st 285 GO
DIAMOND BELLE G174 Jonathan Apted Yw Diamond GO
DIAMOND BLACK 174 G Gourley/g Wils GO
DIAMONDS 5910 Peter Knight Farr 1020 GO
DIANNA G85 Neil Cusworth Yw Diamond Mod GO
DICTATEUR R838 Allan Gontar Beneteau First 31.7 GO
DIFFICULT WOMAN 3396 Mark Links Sb 20 Y GO
DIFFICULT WOMAN 3747 Rob Gough Sb20 GO
DIFFICULT WOMAN 3396 Rob Gough Sb 20 Y GO
DILII GAFF SM907 Paul Macbain Beneteauoceanis 40 GO
DINAHMOE 51354 David Brake Brake Schock40 GO
DINGO 200 James Hutchinson Tumlaren GO
DIOMEDE R988 Jeffrey Cole One Of American Design GO
DIONYSOS SM434 Paul Commins Beneteau Oceanis 43 GO
DIONYSUS 95 Graham Roberts OTHER Div4. GO
DIPSOMANIAC 610 Sam Heritage RL24 Swing Keel Y GO
DIPSOMANIAC 610 Rohan Lillie RL24 Swing Keel Y GO
DIPSOMANIAC 610 Rohan Lillie Rl24 Swing Keel GO
DIRTY BIRD AUS3353 David Hodgson SB3 GO
DIRTY BIRD 3353 Phil Tomkins Laser Sb3 GO
DIRTY DEEDS 7621 Clive Wright Open 8.5 - Fisher GO
DIRTY SANCHEZ DS69 Amos Zadow Diamond [Mod2]. GO
DISCOVERER OF HORNET GBR3901L Becky Walford Challenge 72 GO
DISCOVERY BAY B133 Ronald Cooper Endeavour 26 GO
DISKO TROOPER 3649 Ross & John Mackay Adams 10 Cruising GO
DISKO TROOPER 3649 Jules Hall Adams 10 Cruising Y GO
DISSIDENT 9149 Tristan Campbell Platu 25 GO
DISTANT DRUMS 4323 Gerard Nymeyer Pacific 38 GO
DISY 6744 Daniel Gresham Northshore N34 GO
DIVA 5234 Dennis Coleman Boatspeed 23 GO
DIVINE MADNESS SM122 Ken Foxworthy GO
DIXIE CHICK G21 Geoff Brown GO
DI\\\'SY 6744 Daniel Gresham Northshore N340 GO
DOCTOR FEEL GOOD YC5502 Wayne Coonan Jutson Class One GO
DOCTOR WHO 3105 Roger Jackman Davidson 52 GO
DOCTOR'S ORDERS W360 Derek Holroyd Farrier F9rx GO
DOCTORS ORDERS PH47 John Farmer Sonata 26 GO
DODGY VINDALOO 111 Tim Jackman Rl24 Drop Keel GO
DOESN'T MATTER SM1010 Murray Mackay M.A.T. 1010 GO
DOG WATCH W111 Ken Davies Turissimo 11 GO
DOINIT EZY 2780 Neville Hank OTHER Div2 GO
DOINITEZY SM780 Rob Feigan Ross 780 GO
DOINKY'S REVENGE 3396 Mark Links Sb 20 GO
DOLCE 955 Pierre ,Doug Gal ,Gayford Inglis 47 Mod Cruiser Racer GO
DOLCE 9550 Pierre Gal Inglis 47 Mod GO
DOLLY AUS067 Ross Read J24 Y GO
DOLPHIN Q1 Jock Veenstra Restricted 21 Y GO
DOLPHIN Q1 Chris Reiffel Restricted 21 GO
DOLPHIN DANCE 7211 Craig Williams Farr 7.5 GO
DOLPHIN II 5596 Johan Brinch Compass 29 GO
DOLPHIN PLAY SM1546 Colin Wilkinson Y GO
DOLPHIN PLAY SM1546 John Brennan Triton 24 GO
DOMINANT FACTOR H63 Colin Leake Tim Hooper Adams 12 GO
DON GATO 10150 Jim Kouts Seawind 1000 GO
DON'T FORGET ALICE AUS113 Rod Beurteaux Viper 640 GO
DONT BUG ME 382 Peter Bugg Ron Bugg GO
DONT PANIC B2580 Rob McLelland Beneteau Fc 12 GO
DOPAMINE 46 Paul Lincoln Rl24 Swing Keel GO
DORADE 16 Greg Stewart S&S 52 Yawl GO
DORIS JEAN H5934 Mark Sheahan Beneteau First 31.7 GO
DORIS JEAN S5934 Stephane Molle Beneteau First 31.7 Y GO
DOT AUS1134 David Seaton Etchells GO
DOUBLE BLACK SM2008 Robert Pitts Farr 40 GO
DOUBLE DIAMOND 211 Terry Trenear Lagoon 410 S2 GO
DOUBLE DIAMOND NONE Beau White Lagoon 440 GO
DOUBLE DUTCH 5719 Phil Tanner Beneteau 33.7 GO
DOUBLE EXPOSURE AUS1121 Leigh Brennan-Smith J24 GO
DOUBLE MALT B143 Warren Parker Lotus 92 Y GO
DOUBLE MALT H143 Clem Finchett Lotus 92 GO
DOUBLE O SEVEN 771 Jeffrey Brown Northshore 38 Mod GO
DOUBLE TROUBLE 6626 Steve Wyatt Bavaria 35 Match GO
DOUBLOON 2213 Martin Blake Triton GO
DOWN UNDER BOW1 Col Thomas Hanse 385 GO
DOWNUNDER NX742 Tony Doolan Noelex 25 GO
DOWNUNDER W4538 Mark Davis Wauquiez Centurion 45s GO
DOYLE BROS RPAYC4 Tom Spithill Elliott 7 GO
DR FEELGOOD 5502 Lang Walker Self GO
DR SHACKLE 123 Rod Walter Farrier F82r GO
DR UNC SM49 John Lindholm Masrm 920 GO
DR UNC S49 Peter Smith Masrm 920 GO
DR. EVIL AUS1244 Jake Gunther Etchells GO
DR. EVIL 1244 Jake Gunther E22 GO
DRAGON 7414 Jeremy Barrow Cocrain GO
DRAGON LADY DA165 Paul Jackson Dragon GO
DRAGON LADY/UNA MAS AUS1150 Bill Steele Etchells GO
DRAGONFLY M254 Paul Lewis Dragonfly 800 GO
DRAGONFLY 6019 John McFaull Northshore 380c GO
DRAGONFYRE 485 Rod Walton Alan Gurney GO
DRAKES PRAYER RQ6165 Rod Johannessen Beneteau First 40.7 GO
DRAMBUIE R57 Craig Black Bluebird GO
DRAMBUIE R57 David Wallace Bluebird 22 GO
DREADNAUGHT M20 Ed Hillier Adams 10.6 Flat Deck GO
DREADNOUGHT AUS9334 Ned Dally GO
DREAM RP118 Craig Salter Inglis 38 GO
DREAM SM8 Robert Green Pacific 50 GO
DREAM CATCHER 1104 Michael Dean-Smith Beneteau 361 GO
DREAM CATCHER 3 R3 Greg Snowball Swan 60 GO
DREAM LOVER 826 Rick Morgan Mbd40 GO
DREAM ON HKG1269 Greg Farrell Etchells GO
DREAM ON SUNSAIL Murray Gordon Jeanneau Y GO
DREAM WEAVER 7020 Lindsay Fletcher Hunter 33 GO
DREAMAGIC 6199 Alan Littlefield Bavaria 44 GO
DREAMCATCHER R123 Ian Staley C&C 41 GO
DREAMER MH75 David Dossetor Bavaria 38 GO
DREAMTIME GN224 Stephen Cotton Voyager GO
DREAMTIME 5375 Lyndsay Brown Folkboat GO
DREAMWEAVER B923 Roger Claydon Dufour 425 GO
DRI-DEK ESCAPADE YC5975 Richard Parkes Elliott 780 Escape GO
DRIPPING WET G6 Steve Williamson Shaw 650 GO
DRIPPING WETA G6. Mick Hinchey Shaw 650 GO
DRIVEFORCE SM452 Kerry Richards GO
DRIVING FORCE 6388 Ian Ashton 8y8 GO
DROP DEAD FRED 5005 Bob Bilkey Ross 930 GO
DROVERS DOG AUS666 Steve Wilson GO
DRUMBEAT BOW3 Brian Forrester Oram/Forrester 62 GO
DRUMBEAT 111 H406 Noel Robbins Compass 29 GO
DRUMFIRE CAY6536 Phillip Neil Hoek Tc78 GO
DRY REACH G163 Dale Laurie Hick Quarter Ton GO
DRY WHITE SM401 Rachel Cameron Beneteau First 40 Y GO
DRY WHITE RQ401 Darryn Purdy Beneteau First 40 GO
DUALITY 42 Mark Cowan Lagoon410 GO
DUCK AUS736 Andrew Short Etchells GO
DUCK FOR COVER AUS185 Edward Cox GO
DUCKMOBILE R362 David Seaman X-Yacht 362 Sport GO
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 Paul Gunner Yw Diamond GO
DUENDE ESP6100 Damien Parkes Judel Vrolijk 52 GO
DUET 78 Donald Taylor Sonata 6. GO
DUET 137 James Dalgleish Swanson 36 GO
DUFOUR ONE BOW3 Jason Antill Dufour 385 GO
DUFOURNOW M704 Brendon Lee Dufour 36 GO
DUMARESQ NH56 Neale Adams Endeavour 24 GO
DUMP TRUCK A6 Darren Beck Ker 11.3 GO
DUMP TRUCK A6 Justin Wells Edward Fader Ker 11.3 Y GO
DUSTY MUZZLE 4457 Ron Knott Farr 11.6 Modified GO
DUTCH MOTH AUS1213 Anthony Paterson Etchells GO
DUTY FREE 6697 Andrew Mackmurdie Farr 1220 GO
DUX NUTTS 449 Peter Boyd Grainger 8.0 GO
DYARCHY GR45 Clive Arnold Farr 7500 GO
DYNAMICS G7193 Dennis Hill Sonata 7 GO
DYNAMITE 8189 Scott Wilson Beale 12.8 GO
DYNAMO B1 Stephen Davidson Superstition GO
E-MARINEWORLD.COM.AU 339 Tim Pepperell Farrier F9ax GO
E-NINE 394 Jay Howell Elliott 9 GO
E11EVEN 8638 David Elliott Farr 40 Mod GO
EAGLE EA073Q Joe Walker Horizon GO
EAGLE ONE E1 Geoff Kennedy Duncanson 35 GO
EAGLE ROCK 4299 John Tremewen Peterson Santana 30 GO
EAGLE ROCK 7744 Ross Wilson Beneteau First 47.7 GO
EAGLEHAWK R103 Andrew Coulter Northshore 33 Y GO
EARENDIAL 7104 David Williams Bavaria 42 GO
EARTHLING AUS57 Glenn Rutherford Young 57 GO
EASY BEAT E32 Matty Davidson Easy 32 GO
EASY DAY RWYS David Stoopman Beneteau Oceanis 40 GO
EASY STREET 3835 Clive Anning Adams 10.3 Cruiser GO
EASY TIGER III AUS221 Anthony Paterson Melges32 Y GO
EASY TIGER III AUS221 Chris Way Melges32 Y GO
EASY TIGER III AUS221 Chris Way Melges 32 Y GO
EASY TIGER III AUS221 Anthony Paterson Melges32 Y GO
EASY TIGER III AUS221 Anthony Paterson Melges32 Y GO
EASY TIGER VI 38014 Chris Way Mc38 GO
EAT DESSERT FIRST 75 Keith Chidzey Sprint 750 GO
EAT MY SHORTS M1011 Peter Johnson Adams Ten GO
EAU DE VIE 5741 Kevin Gray Beneteau First 33.7 GO
EAU WELL 7094 William Wade Jeanneau So349 GO
EBONY 384 Darryl Ham Northshore 38 Y GO
EBONY 384 Ian Quarrie Northshore 38 GO
ECCELLA 342 Craig Conlon Etchells GO
ECHELON 5553 Chris Ashman Farr 1020 GO
ECHELON SM2001 Magdy Iskander GO
ECHO BEACH AUS1192 Tom Woods Etchells Y GO
ECHO BEACH AUS1192 Philip Matthews Etchells GO
ECHOES R300 David Mundell Clubman Super 30 Y GO
ECHOES R300 Graham Turner Clubman Super 30 GO
EDAKE 007 Jeff Carter Farr 40 GO
EDAKE 007 Jeff Carter Farr 40 GO
EDDY M88 Craig Phillips Thompson 870 GO
EDGEDWELLER G425 Ian Williams GO
EDITH GR02 Alan Edwards Edith GO
EDNA MAY 127 Michael Lambiris Explorer 16 GO
EEZOFF YC5975 Chris Wain Elliot 7.8 Escape GO
EFFARRVESCENT B707 Terry Balson Farr 11.6 GO
EGGSHELLS AUS20 Ritchie Lees Etchells GO
EGGSILANTE 4903 John Egger Jeanneau31 GO
EIKON 3701 Cliff Sutton Mummery 34 GO
EL FIDELDO AUS4859 Doug Watson J24 GO
EL GATO LOCO CATANA42 Rod Waterhouse Catana 42 GO
ELANNA 9492 David Hawke Elan E5 GO
ELANORA GR50 Louise Edwards OTHER Div2 GO
ELARA N/A Steven Mullie Beneteau Oceanis 321 GO
ELDO SA737 Les Wilson Corsair 31uc GO
ELDO SA737 David Eldridge Corsair 31uc Y GO
ELEANOR 795 Steve Callagher Davidson 42 GO
ELECTRA 6156 Tristan Hamilton Sydney 41 GO
ELECTRA 6156 Paul Gill Sydney 41 Y GO
ELECTRA II TBA Michael Landy Beneteau Oceanias 34 GO
ELEGANCE JC450 Chris Jones Beneteau 38 Y GO
ELEGANCE G260 Adam Cartwright Beneteau 381 GO
ELEKTRA R2009 Chris Wilson Beneteau 47.7 GO
ELEKTRA R2099 Peter Gregory Beneteau 47.7 GO
ELEMENT 8920 Rob Slack Beneteau 44.7 GO
ELEMENT 22 B34 Tracey De Poi Elan S4 GO
ELENA NOVA 65007 Craig Neil Judel & Vorlijk 42 GO
ELESSAR G136 Rob Richardson Jeanneau So 36i GO
ELEVATION T4047 Tony Poolman Elliott 7 GO
ELF 8 Christopher Ricketts 31ft Sloop GO
ELF 02 Rob Ridley Triton 24 GO
ELIA G25 Leo Nyhof Brewer 42 GO
ELIXIR G360 Chris Williams Hunter 36 GO
ELIXIR RQ69 Geoff Fisher Elliott 78 GO
ELIZABETH 5776 David Long North Shore 38d S GO
ELIZABETH DA150 Robert Boyd Dragon GO
ELLA 5432 Nicholas Cox Adams Cruising 10 GO
ELLA R129 Michael Mactavish Couta GO
ELLA BACHE BLACK ELLA Greg Paterson 18 Foot Skiff GO
ELLA BACHE PINK 1 Owen Vale 18 Foot Skiff GO
ELLE C17 Steve Webb Clipper 17. GO
ELLEN LEWIS R108 Stephen Lake H28 GO
ELLIOT WINDCRAFT BE1 Rbyc Youth Program Elliot 5.9 GO
ELLIOT YOTI B61 Rbyc Youth Program Elliot 5.9 GO
ELLIOTT 2 Coral Allen Elliott 5.9 GO
ELLIOTT 1 E1 James Anderson Elliott 5.9 GO
ELLIOTT 2 E2 Esmee Van Wijk Elliott 5.9 GO
ELLIOTT 3 E3 Giles Newstead Elliott 5.9 GO
ELLIOTT 4 E4 Tim Roberts Elliott 5.9 GO
ELLIOTT 5 E5 James Anderson Elliott 5.9 GO
ELLIOTT 6 E6 Tim Gadsby Elliott 5.9 GO
ELLIOTT NESS G479 Peter Durran Elliott 5.9 GO
ELLIPHUNK 6855 Steve Kennedy Elliott 9 GO
ELLIPSE S369 Jack Setton Northshore 369 GO
ELLIPSE 11 9350 Brian Bergin Elan 350 R GO
ELLS BELLS B98 John Fowell Beale 780 GO
ELLUSIVE 490 David Aplin Elliott 770 GO
ELLYSE SA4 Dean Kerr Duncanson 25 [MH]. GO
ELOISE C101 Chris Gosselin Couta GO
ELSEWHERE 669 Scott Lovell Snook 30 GO
ELUSIF H35 Lesley Richards Hunter Legend 35 GO
ELUSIVE 38 Chris Hansen GO
ELUSIVE AUS908 Jeff Rose Etchells GO
ELUSIVE 6608 Tony Ross Bavaria 42 Match Y GO
ELUSIVE R6608 Ern Green Bavaria Match 42 GO
ELUSIVE 6608 P Billingham P Mcgee Bavaria 42 Match Y GO
ELUSIVE 6608 Rick Pacey Bavaria 42 Match GO
ELUSIVE 4525 Warwick Taylor Jarkan 12.5 GO
ELUSIVE III 9335 Ross McKee Elan 450 GO
ELUSIVE SPIRIT 8305 Robert Swan Beneteau First 305 GO
ELVIS GBR1354 Graham Sunderland Etchells GO
ELVIS AUS1244 James Maude Etchels GO
ELVISH 14 Chris Larsen Elliott 7 GO
ELYSIUM 1566 Dean Hansen Noelex 30 GO
ELYSIUM 8900 Humphrey Sherratt Elliott Tourer GO
EMARINEWORLD BARE E V3 Tim Pepperell Grainger GO
EMILY R558 Maurice Drent Couta GO
EMILY R558 Clive Knott Couta Y GO
EMJAY 1 NONUMBE Mandy McLean Bavaria Vision 42 GO
EMMA 4777 James Armitage Mumm 36 GO
EMMA 1 H191 Royce Blizzard Duncanson 37 GO
EMMA PEEL 23 James Dwyer Elliott 7 Modified GO
EMMA-KATE B39 Rodney Watson Jeanneau So39ds GO
EMMENAR 5687 Melvyn Steiner Catalina 320 GO
EMOCEAN 131 Simon Dubbin Castle 650 GO
EMOTIONAL RESCUE 5 Michael Hutchinson Hobie 33 GO
EMOTIONAL RESCUE AUS1385 Bill Cuneo Etchells GO
EMPARA R16 Peter Abrahams Sydney 32 GO
EMU CHIC - MULTI23 V23 Robert Campbell Y GO
EN AVANT 6950 Brian Meredyth Hanse 350 GO
ENBEEDEE 5910 Ian Portek Beneteau 31.7 GO
ENCHANTE SM3731 Stephen Gall GO
ENCHANTRESS 4521 Richard Hopkins Northshore 33 GO
ENCHANTRESS SA346 John Muirhead Muirhead 11 Y GO
ENCHANTRESS SA346 John Willoughby Muirhead 11 GO
ENCHATED 9505 Don Watkins Hanse GO
ENCORE 00100 Jim Milledge Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 49 GO
ENCORE M45 Bruce Moore Jeaneau Sunodyssey 45 GO
ENCORE 2666 Don Richardson Sonata 8. GO
ENCORE AUS870 Peter Conde Etchells GO
ENDANGERED SPECIES 222 Peter Quinn Colson 6 GO
ENDEAVOUR S4 Lyndon Bartlett Restricted 21 GO
ENDEAVOUR AUS663 Mr Maclean GO
ENDLESS ADVICE M316 Rob Harrison Seaway 25 GO
ENDLESS SUMMER AUS4791 Stephen O'Rourke J24 GO
ENDLESS SUMMER 10181 Rohan Walter Seawind 1000xl GO
ENDLESS SUMMER PH3850 Russell Barnes Hanse 385 GO
ENDORFIN F107 Michael Giles Sydney 47 Cr GO
ENDORFIN 7555 Peter Mooney Sydney 47 Y GO
ENDORFIN 151 John Dowling Farrier F22 GO
ENDORPHIN 000 Bob Gilbert Edel Hellios 38 GO
ENDURANCE R173 Gary Prestedge Ufo34 GO
ENDURANCE SM173 Eric Clark Ufo 34 GO
ENESEAY R67 John Duffin Petersen 43 GO
ENGARDE B55 Roger Johnston Jeanneau Sun Odyssey Ds45 GO
ENGARDE B55 Liam Johnston Jeanneau Ds45 Y GO
ENIGMA AUS6151 David Gotze Farr 40 Od Y GO
ENIGMA GBR5790 Jason Bond Beneteau First 47.7 GO
ENIGMA 654 Bob Ogle Martzcraft 35 GO
ENIGMA AUS6151 David Gotze Farr 40 Od Y GO
ENIGMA AUS6151 David Gotze Farr 40 Od Y GO
ENIGMA AUS6151 Robert Bennett Farr 40 GO
ENIGMA T105 Chris Hirst Magic 25 GO
ENSIGN 47 Bill Schoe Randell 26 GO
ENTER YACHT NAME CHART174 Dd Dd Chart174 GO
ENTICER 6117 Campbell Letchford Elliott 11 GO
ENTOURAGE 5176 Lyle Borlase Jeanneau 42ds GO
ENTOURAGE AUS1286 Shane Guanaria Etchells GO
ENVY R60 Peter Dusting Hick40 Y GO
ENVY R60 Michael Daly Hick40 Y GO
ENVY R60 Peter Dusting Y GO
ENVY R60 Michael Daly Hick40 GO
ENVY SCOOTERS AUS138 Barry Cuneo Melges 32 Y GO
ENVYUS AUS138 Dennis Clark Melges 32 GO
ENYA B97 John Tadich Najad 391 GO
EOS MYC5 Brian Wilson Brittany Sloop GO
EPOXY MAGIC AUS720 Michael Williams GO
EPOXY WARRIOR 701 Ross Mannering Sonata 6.7 GO
EPSILON SA998 Michael Tromp Van De Stadt 37 GO
EPSILON YQ25 Ann McComb Cavalier 395 GO
EPSOM SALTS 7590 Hans Van Der Velden Open 8.5 - Tj GO
EQUANIMITY 6576 Andrew Finlayson Bavaria 38 GO
EQUIKNOX 495 John Molyneux Bavaria Match 38 GO
EQUILIBRIUM 9380 Graham Matthews Marten 55 GO
EQUINOX 10101 XAnthony XDunn Rp Y GO
EQUINOX 6820 Todd Trenear Sydney 36 GO
EQUINOX 10101 XAnthony XDunn Sydney 36cr GO
EQUINOX M45 Phil & Eleanor Cunningham Beneteau Oceanis 45 GO
EQUINOX WS5 Murray Symonds OTHER Div2 GO
ER-II G02 Geoff Lumb Salona 44 Ibc GO
ERESSEA 6590 John Bankart Hanse 400e GO
ERICA 237 Peter Williams Xp 44 GO
ERISKAY 4648 Peter Alexander Adams Carina 44 GO
ESCAPADE B33 Stephen Baselgia Bavaria GO
ESCAPADE B538 Gordon Syme 1 Y GO
ESCAPADE A181 Michael Morris Davidson 26 GO
ESCAPADE YC597S Craig McPhee Elliot 7.8 MK2 GO
ESCAPADE H538 Robert Bradley Farr 38 Ims GO
ESCAPADE 64 Peter Barter Elliott 7 GO
ESCAPADE C200 Mike Schmidt Jeanneau 36i GO
ESCAPADE B538 Shaun Barber Farr 38 GO
ESCAPE 8 David Moran Northshore 340 GO
ESCAPE PK80 Clem Tynan Binks 25 [3/4]. GO
ESCAPE 08 Mal Trotter Northshore 340 GO
ESCAPE R888 Anthony Beck S80 GO
ESCAPE 7147 Dean Dransfield Oceanis 41.1 GO
ESCAPEE B4Y550 Craig McPhee OTHER GO
ESCAPEE Y550B4 Craig McPhee OTHER Div2 GO
ESOTERIC 6113 Colin Forster Northshore 370s GO
ESPRESSO S947 Ian Hughes S80 Y GO
ESPRESSO ST400 Anthony Bishop Lagoon 400 GO
ESPRESSO R947 Moira Quinn GO
ESPRESSO S947 Steve Thompson S80 GO
ESPRESSO FORTE 8181 Laurence Freedman Farr 55 GO
ESPRIT MYC32 Greg Wilkins Archambault 32 GO
ESPRIT JPN783 Ryohei Nakayama Melges 24 GO
ESPRIT YC234 Peter Handsworth Cole 35 GO
ESPRIT H380 Craig Jackson S80 GO
ESPRIT - Robert Peberdy Schionning G-Force 1800 GO
ESPRIT SM477 Garry Anderson Beneteau 47.7 GO
ESPRIT 8917 Peter Batcheler Beneteau 473 GO
ESQUISSE 2 1213 Richard Staines Hood 23 GO
ESRA TEW MYC27 Jackie Morgan Northshore 27 GO
ESSENCE OF ATHENA 3618 Stewart Gray Sb20 GO
ESSENCE OF ATHENA AUS3618 Stewart Gray Sb20 GO
ESSENCE OF ATHENA AUS3618 Kirsty Skinner Sb20 Y GO
ESSENTIALLY CHICKEN AUS098 Richard Backwell Esse 850 GO
ESSENTIALLY CHICKEN AUS098 John Backwell Esse 850 Y GO
ESTATE MASTER AUS615 James Corrie Farr40 GO
ESTATE MASTER AUS615 Martin & Lisa Hill Farr 40 GO
ESTHER LOUISE 9446 Jay Scanlon Sloop GO
ESTRELLITA JG485 Michael Greaves Macgregor 26 S GO
ETCH AUS1360 Jan Muysken Etchells GO
ETCHELLANTE 1048 Sue Neales Etchells Y GO
ETCHELLANTE 1048 Sue Neales Etchells GO
ETCHELLANTE 1048 Kathryn De Garis Etchells Y GO
ETCHELLENCE AUS756 Grant Hudson Etchells GO
Etchells AUS418 Geoffrey Manion Etchells GO
ETERNITY 6391 Ian Meldrum Bavaria 44 GO
ETESIAN 1124 Bram Penberthy Etchells GO
ETHEREAL 03 Anthony Twibill Dehler 46 GO
ETRE JEUNE G445 Nick Polin Hanse 445 GO
ETTRICK 321 Gordon Tait Tumlaren GO
EUDORIA MH28 John Sturrock Classic GO
EUN NA MARA B1 Nick Chapman Fife GO
EUPHORIA 6867 Tim Docker Northshore 370 GO
EUPHORIA B393 Grant Somerville Beneteau 393 GO
EUPHORIA 7120 Anthony Coleman J120 Y GO
EUPHORIA 7133 Anthony Coleman J133 GO
EUPHORIA II E2 Marc Stuart 1982 Beneteau First 42 GO
EUREKA S45 Harry Russell Kim Swarbrick GO
EUREKA 11 6037 Mal Robertson Sydney 60 GO
EUROPA 8455 David Mason Wauquiez C45 GO
EUSEMERE MH788 James Radford Jeanneau 36i GO
EVA B84 Trevor Harding Binks 30 GO
EVASION S46 Geoff Chambers Adams 31 Y GO
EVASION S46 Tzvetan Paritchev Adams 31 GO
EVE 8565 Steven Capell Swan 65 GO
EVEN FINER 6740 Geoff Dilworth Dufour 34 GO
EVEN FINER 6740 Jason Antill Dufour 34 Performance Y GO
EVEN KEEL 6382 Peter Shaddock Beneteau 27.7 GO
EVENING STAR 4902 Mark Hunter Hinckley 49 GO
EVENING STAR G311 Greg Lyons Sparkman Stephens 30 GO
EVENT HORIZON HA56 Danny Klimaniec Jutson K56 GO
EVENTIDE A38 James Merrington Classic GO
EVERGREEN E7-60 Mike Green Elliott 7 GO
EVERGREEN E7-60 Ellen Pragnell-Raasc Elliott 7 Y GO
EVES DELIGHT MH37 Lindsay Rose Adams 10 Y GO
EVIE AUS59 Karyn Gojnich Yngling GO
EVIL GNOME 1313 Clive Kennedy Farrier 85sr GO
EVO 5837 Richard Wood Endeavour GO
EVOLUTION 204 Bruce Richardson Seawind 24 GO
EVOLUTION 204 Michael Fairnington Seawind 24 Y GO
EVOLUTION 6227 Shaun Trumbull Hick 30 Y GO
EVOLUTION RACING 8899 Ray Roberts Cookson 50 GO
EVOLUTION SAILS 1 Graham Sherring Trailable GO
EXALTE 5872 Craig Tucker X332 GO
EXCALIBUR M512 Alex Barnett Adams 13 GO
EXCALIBUR 63 Geoff Howarth Farrier F82r GO
EXCAPADE 5223 Noel Gough Northshore Nxs 38 GO
EXCEL 7017 Andrew Joyce Thompson 7 GO
EXCESS 7665 Mike Drummond Sl33 GO
EXCESS M4557 Bruce Dobinson Eureka 34 GO
EXCESS BAGGAGE SM9501 Bob Connell Young 30 GO
EXCESSIVE M49 Tromp Everaarts Adams 10 Y GO
EXCESSIVE M49 John Trotter Adams 10 GO
EXCESSIVE M49 Stephen McCloy Adams 10 Y GO
EXCITE YOUR SENSES AUS1636 Michael Lewenhagen J24 GO
EXCITE YOUR SENSES AUS87 Mark Houghton J24 GO
EXCITE YOUR SENSES AUS4424 Ian Coutts J24 GO
EXCUSE ME 4224 John Fulton Farr 38 GO
EXECUTIVE DECISION R1121 Grant Botica Adams 10 GO
EXECUTIVE SUITE 657 Herman Van Ree Noelex 25 GO
EXHILERATION 5947 Stuart Kendon Beale 38 GO
EXILE 46 Rob Reynolds Dk46 Y GO
EXILE 8884 Rob Reynolds Farr 40 GO
EXILE G8 Leo Gold Adams Bluewater 30 GO
EXILE 111 R233 Marty Watkins Hanse 445 GO
EXILE3 YC56 Nicholas George Hanse GO
EXIMIOUS 308 Robert Williams Zeston 40 GO
EXIMIOUS Z40 Robert Devine Zeston GO
EXOCET S124 Max Nankervis Viking GO
EXOCET 083 Michael Meehan Corsair Sprint 750 GO
EXODUS 7558 Ed Crook Ron Given GO
EXPLORER HKG2289 Anthony Day Xc50 GO
EXPLORER HKG2899 Anthony Day Xc50 GO
EXPORT ROO 3662 Michael Cooper Sb20 GO
EXPRESSO MH84 Philip Darling X-36s GO
EXTASEA G4646R Paul Buchholz Dk46 GO
EXTASEA - EXCESS G5785 Peter Stephens Mbd Ac 40 (Mod) GO
EXTRA BAD DOLL AUS867 Tom Braidwood Etchells Y GO
EXTRA BAD DOLL 1278 Micheal Hiatt Etchells GO
EXTRACT DIGIT 5546 Murray Johnson Ross 35 GO
EXTRAVAGANCE III R419 Greg Scott Swanson 36 GO
EXTREME 8169 Nick Stenson Rocket 30 GO
EXTREME 8160 Mark Roberts Jim Young GO
EXTREME B363 Danny Trainor Adams 10 GO
EXUS 57 Craig Squires Beneteau Oceanis 351 GO
EYE APPEAL 8063 J Markos M Delaney Sydney 36 Cr GO
EYE CANDY 6255 Gavin Ward Sydney 38 GO
EYE CANDY LW3831 Andrew Knight GO
EYELURE 5169 Alan Abram Marauder GO
EZ STREET 6814 Bruce Dover Warwick 44 GO
EZY 2011 David Fletcher Blazer 31 GO
F BOMB 102 Jayson Jenkinson Newick Tri GO
F-TROOP 500 Bradley Taylor RL24 Drop Keel GO
FABELLA 334 Roger Parkington Rl24 Drop Keep GO
FABULOUS ACTION R60 Andrew Brown Adams 10.6 GO
FABULOUS ACTION G601 Jonathan Apted Adams 10.6 Fin Keel GO
FADE 2 GREY SM3107 Jason Close Beneteau First 31.7 GO
FAGEL GRIP 4664 Jerry Lees 30 Sq Metre GO
FAHRENHEIT 322 Andy Muirhead Farr 116 Mod GO
FAIR DINKUM AUS1347 Grant Hudson Etchells GO
FAIR WINDS R604 Mark Chew 1956 Philip Rhodes 633 GO
FAIRE VERTUE R86 Geoff Klestadt Vertue GO
FAIRIE N/A Mark Riley Bailey GO
FAIRWIND 74 Les Brown Duncanson 29 GO
FALCON 11 Russell Kingston Beneteau 423 GO
FALKOR B38 Michael Dodwell Bavaria 38 Cruiser GO
FALLEN ANGELS W13 Jonathan Smith Atkinson 24 GO
FANCY C144 Scott Taylor Mitch Lacco Couta GO
FANCY FANCY Bryan Bailie Jeanneau DS 42 GO
FANCY DANCER 10 Leanne Rootsey OTHER see below GO
FANCY THAT TBA Bryan Bailie Jeanneau So 42 Ds GO
FANDANGO S794 Michael Reeve Thunderbird GO
FANDANGO SM962 Steve Richards Bavaria 42 GO
FANDANGO 83990 Robert Felton Campus 60 GO
FANFARE 2974 George Filippow Flying 15 GO
FANG AUS114 Tim Reger Viper 640 GO
FANG TO THE MAX 6401 Fred Barrett Fbyd 6.4m GO
FANNY ADAMS 2790 Stephen Chapman Adams 13metre GO
FANTA PANTS G181 Aaron Marlow M&W 32 GO
FANTAIL 7105 Simon Edgar Bakewell-White 6.4 GO
FANTASIA AUS641 Andrew Stransky Seven Seas 50 GO
FANTASIA 641 Andrew Stransky Seven Seas 50 GO
FANTASTIQUE 11150 Simon Griffiths Fountaine Pajot GO
FANTASTIQUE B361 John Sager GO
FANTASY 490 Vic Pearson Robb Legg 28 GO
FANTASY OF MAN SM380 John Rimmer Northshore 380c Y GO
FAR FETCHED B1104 Peter Johns Far 1104 GO
FAR STAR B1620 Jack Hooymans Beneteau Oceanis 411 GO
FAR0UCHE SM7263 Norm Taylor Trailer Sailer GO
FARAWAY M131 Greg Mackintosh Farr 1104 GO
FARE THEE WELL 6244 Angus Jackson Bavaria 44 GO
FARE THEE WELL 1964 Clive Gregory Alan Payne GO
FAREAST 23R AUS057 Gerrit Veenemans Fareast 23r GO
FAREAST 28R AUS067 Gerrit Veenemans Fareast 28r Y GO
FAREAST 28R AUS067 Noel Leigh-Smith Fareast 28r Y GO
FAREAST 28R AUS174 Gerrit Veenemans Fareast 28r GO
FAREAST 28R AUS067 Roger Jepson Fareast 28r Y GO
FARGO 356 Barrie Wells Van Destadt GO
FARGO 361 Keith McGuire Beneteau 361 Oceanis GO
FAROUCHE 7263 Norm Taylor Farr 75 T/S GO
FARR & BEYOND 752 Hart Peters Farr 750 GO
FARR 'N AWAY 7778 David Lee Beneteau 40.7 GO
FARR AWEIGH 8118 Bill Offler Farr 6000. GO
FARR FETCHED B1104 Peter Johns Farr 1104 GO
FARR HORIZON 273 Peter Bernich Farr 7500. GO
FARR OUT M391 Ray Clifford Bruce Farr 1104 GO
FARR SIDE 6824 Andrew Waghorn Farr 6000 GO
FARR TREK 6335 Ann Meakin Farr Phase 4 GO
FARRAGO 1925 Barry Heaton Farr 727 GO
FARRAGO 497 Paddy McCutcheon Farr Phase 4 GO
FARRAGO II 4172 Cam Maher Farr 11.6 GO
FARRARI 6262 Steve Forward Farr 1020 GO
FARRAWAY H227 Tony Riedle Farr B30 GO
FARRIJK 66 Rijk Hendriks Farr 6000 GO
FARRLAP 6932 Locky McLaren Farr 6000 GO
FARRLAP II TS750S Brian Hill Farr 7500. GO
FARRNATIC R5906 Darren Pickering Farr 36 GO
FARRNFAST 1041 Locky McLaren Farr 7500. GO
FARRST 1 5734 Tony Horkings Farr B30 GO
FARRST COMPANY 4959 Alan Grundy Farr 1020 GO
FASCINATION H123 Ian Wilson S80 GO
FASCINATION 3901 Barry Yachtshare Jeanneau Sun Odyssey GO
FAST COMPANY B1022 Graeme Minifie Farr 1020 GO
FAST COMPANY 5200 Tony Smith Ross 930 GO
FAST COMPANY 338 Graeme Gaggin Young 88 GO
FAST COMPANY 338 Ralph Guderjahn Young 88 Y GO
FAST COMPANY SM1022 Albert Doggett Farr 1020 GO
FAST COMPANY SM1022 Daniel Edwards Farr 1020 Y GO
FAST EDDY AUS1156 Mark Holmes Etchells GO
FAST FORWARD 118 Roman Tarnawsky Young 88 Y GO
FAST FORWARD AUS865 Bruce McBriar GO
FAST FORWARD 5171 Brendan Lyon Carter 33 GO
FAST FORWARD 5333 Brian Dowling J24 GO
FAST FORWARD 118 Max Gundy Young 88 GO
FAST FORWARD 184 Bruce Noble Ross 650 GO
FAST FORWARD 865 Bruce McBriar E22 GO
FAST KNOT CHART238 Tanya Kelly Sunsail 384 GO
FAST ONE MH57 Matthew Jessup Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36ip GO
FASTER 199 Jim Maloney Vx One GO
FASTER COYOTE 8370 Nathan Bonney Elliott 770 GO
FASTER FORWARD 6155 Malo Leseigneur Sydney 38 GO
FASTER FORWARD 6155 Peter Taylor Sydney 38 GO
FASTWAY COURIERS 56 Jack Sherring Blazer23 GO
FASTWAY COURIERS CJMM Chris Noyes GO
FAT BOTTOM GIRL C750 Brian Murphy Colson 750 GO
FAT LADY SINGS 3912 David Lowe Sayer 25 GO
FATHOM AUS1337 David Henry Etchells Y GO
FATHOM SYD39 Steven Ford Sydney 39cr Modified GO
FEAR THIS 8932 William Kelly GO
FEELING CHEEKY 138 Brett Cooper Young Rocket 7.80 GO
FELICITY BOW1 Lachlan Wilson Clansman 30 GO
FELICITY NA Peter Spear Welsord Navigator GO
FELICITY J G385 Gary Houghton Dufor 385 GO
FELISSITY H1828 Robert Bradley Compass 28 GO
FELIX F Andrew Solly Cat Boat GO
FELIX 1718 Paul McCarthy Catalina 36 Mkii GO
FELIX 764 Geoff Schneider Farr 7500. GO
FEMME FATALE 1129 Ann Maree Shanahan Beneteau47.7 Cruising Version GO
FEMME FATALE N709 Mark Cassar Jeanneau Sunfast 3200 GO
FEMME FATALE 1129 Rob Marshall Beneteau47.7 Shoal Draft Y GO
FENG SHUI NZL1058 Bob Oatley Etchell GO
FENG SHUI AUS784 Andrew Perkins Etchells GO
FERAL AUS55 Jack Hennessy Flying Tiger 10 GO
FERGO MYC138 Peter Grasse Adventurer GO
FEYLENE SM70 Jp Macquet Robb30 GO
FFANTOME 2100 Ray Smith Flyingfifteenmk1hull GO
FFREEFIRE 52 HKG2238 Anthony Day Tp52 GO
FIASCO 1 Garry Bigmore Jeanneau 45 GO
FICTION 2153 Michael Blaxell Peterson 30 GO
FICTION 9248 Bill Dalbeth Elliott Tourer 1350 GO
FIDDEL AUS666 Rob Douglass VX One GO
FIDELIS 45 Nigel Stoke Knud Reimers GO
FIERY DRAGON S808 Pieter Dalebout Carter 33 GO
FIFTEEN AUS876 David Clark Etchells Y GO
FIFTEEN+ AUS1380 David Clark Etchells GO
FIFTY FIFTY V193 Geoff Floyd Corsair 28r GO
FIFTY FIRST PROJECT SM51 Philip Coombs Y GO
FIFTY SHADES OF 50 BOW50 Bradley Ginnevan Jeanneau 49 GO
FIFTY TWO HUNDRED 5200 Michael Spies Tp 52 GO
FIGMENT 0000 David Mackinnon Catalina 320 GO
FILEPRO A22 Tim Gadsby Lyons 40 GO
FINAL DESSION T3949 Warwick Maudsley Elliot 780 GO
FINAL FLING SM441 Lw Manning Young 88 Y GO
FINAL FLING 811 David Meik E22 GO
FINALE 46706 Alan Pepper J120 GO
FINE COTTON 550 Gavin Adamson Knoop 36 GO
FINE COTTON 30 Rob Wassell Nolex 30 GO
FINE COTTON 6944 Mike Logan Beneteau Sense43 GO
FINE KOMODO M16 Jason Antill Farr 40 Od Y GO
FINE LINE M298 Mike Leitch Elliott 1050 GO
FINE LINE 111 9212 Colin Reid Elliott 1050 GO
FINE LINE II 9121 Scott Wilson Elliott 1050 GO
FINELINE 5729 Karl Fuller Young 11 GO
FINER STILL NED7633 Jason Antill Star GO
FINESSE B1607 Nick Knezic Noelex 30 GO
FINGAL BAY 90 Keith McKay North Shore 27 GO
FINGER JAM AUS137 Campbell Corbett Vx One GO
FINGER JAM AUS137 Damien Widdy Vx One Y GO
FINGER JAM AUS137 David Evans Vx One Y GO
FINGER JAM AUS137 David Evans Vx One Y GO
FINISHED DREAMIN M50 Stephen Schutz Adams 12 GO
FINISTERE F108 Robert Thomas L Davidson 50 GO
FINISTERRE 647 Kerry Teed Traditional 30 GO
FIRE OF ATHENA AUS3742 Stewart Gray Sb20 GO
FIREBALL 8800 Bill Lea Beneteau 40.7 GO
FIREFLY 6447 Roger Gee Bavaria 36 GO
FIREFLY 7775 Ian Edwards Beneteau First 40.7 GO
FIREFLY 6698 Dean Gillies X-Yachts X-43 GO
FIREFOX SM385 Kim Beveridge Howard Davis Beneteau 38.5 GO
FIRST FISH GBR7445T Russell Bonner Beneteau 40.7 GO
FIRST LIGHT 44800 Roy Melick David Jacobs Dehler 41 Ds GO
FIRST LIGHT 6666 Peter White Hanse 505 GO
FIRST LIGHT 8837 Chris Ryan Beneteau 36.7 Y GO
FIRST LIGHT 4826 Robert Giblin Adams/Radford 16.4 GO
FIRST LIGHT 8837 Andrew Weber Beneteau 36.7 GO
FIRST LIGHT 4384 Ben Davidson Adams 12 GO
FIRST LIGHT. SA601 John Edwards. Nelson Marek. GO
FIRST MUSKETEER SM4007 Paul Jacka GO
FIRST PASSION SM351 Grant Anderson Beneteau First 35 GO
FIRST PRIORITY K9269 Mark Holliday Beneteau First 35 GO
FIRST PRIORITY 123 Chris Wilson Beneteau First 47.7 GO
FIRST PRIORITY 9269 Mark Holliday Beneteau 35 First GO
FIRSTPRIORITY SYD2220 Michael Cameron Beneteau47.7 GO
FISH FACTORY AUS951 Guy Maegraith Etchells GO
FISH FACTORY AUS951 Michael Bradley Etchells Y GO
FISH FRENZY 8100 John Wearne Hick 35 GO
FISH FRENZY 5090 Wayne Banks-Smith Ior Frers 50 Pilot/H GO
FIVE AM G62 Ken Allen Beneteau 38.1 GO
FIVE STARS 1155 Frank Sowden Catalina 320 Mkii GO
FIVE STARS 1155 Max Cooper Catalina 320 Y GO
FIVE STRING CIRCUS AUS93 Robert Bryden Flying Tiger GO
FIZ IV 121 Peter Wright Explorer 16 GO
FIZZ AUS112 Nick Lewins Viper 640 GO
FLAIR 1531 Phil Hare South Coast Magnum GO
FLASH GORDON 473 James Corbett Young 88 GO
FLASHBACK C1 Chrissie Reid Noel Patrick GO
FLASHBACK 227 Brian Cunynghame Young 40 GO
FLASHDANCE II PF57 Brian Evans Adams Radford GO
FLASHWAVE 5668 Sandy Grigg Farr 1020 GO
FLAT CHAT 6856 Ross Wannell Bavaria 38 GO
FLAT OUT BOW28 Eky Kechel Mahi 36 GO
FLAT OUT 4061 Duncan Satchell Santana 30 GO
FLC AUS1319 Peter Stevens J24 GO
FLEEKA R3550 Peter Goodman Beneteau 35s5 GO
FLEETWING 6 Chris Wilson Farrier F 9a GO
FLEURIEU 8014 Phillip Jenkins Austral Clubman 8 GO
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 Trevor Brown Noelex 30 GO
FLICKA 6756 Garry Linacre Hmg 30 GO
FLIGHT 001 Jeremy Watson Kite Foil GO
FLIGHT SM747 Paul Mentiplay Ufo 34 GO
FLIGHT DECK 321 Michael Schmidt Jeanneau So32 GO
FLIGHT OF THE GULL 6670 Robbo Robertson Inigma 34 GO
FLIM RACING RQ307. David Rose Mumm 30 GO
FLIMRACING RQ307 David Rose Mumm 30 GO
FLIRTATION AUS1287 Chris Dare Etchells Y GO
FLIRTATION AUS1026 Chris Dare Etchells Y GO
FLIRTATIOUS AUS3658 Chris Dare Sb20 GO
FLIRTEUSE G523 Bill Parker Beneteau 27.7 GO
FLIRTEUSE 9523 Bill Parker Beneteau GO
FLOJO 6950 Gary Vogels Elliot GO
FLORENCE SM22 Chris Disney Lacco Couta Boat GO
FLORIN AUS163 Ted James Dragon GO
FLORRIE 1907 Michael Bell Gaff Cutter GO
FLUFFY MUFFY BOW38 Ian Torode Lightwave 38 GO
FLUID BALANCE B132 Louis Irving Ross 780 GO
FLUID BALANCE B132 Louis Irving Ross 780 GO
FLY 197 Terry Riley Viper 640 GO
FLY AUS197 Terry Riley Viper 640 GO
FLY 'N HIGH 448 Gary Bruce Ross 780 Ts GO
FLY AWAY JAY AUS4464 Peter Skillington J24 Y GO
FLY BY NIGHT B133 John Drake Humphries T GO
FLY BY NIGHT 5099 George Bacon Young 7.8 GO
FLY N BY 118 Richard Jarvis Elliott 780 GO
FLYBLOWN AUS160 Mick Hinchey Melges 32 Y GO
FLYER 9777 Stuart Reed Elliott 1350 GO
FLYER II 38 Brent Isaacson Seawind 1000 GO
FLYING BOAT K6095 Chris Beaumont Young 11 GO
FLYING BRANDY AUS79 Marco Tapia Flying Tiger GO
FLYING BRANDY AUS79 Marco Tapia Flying Tiger GO
FLYING CIRCUS R321 Warren Stokes Beneteau 321 GO
FLYING CIRCUS G571 Kim Clarke S80 GO
FLYING CIRCUS A57 Peter Donnelly Cavalier 28 GO
FLYING CIRCUS 6932 John Greenwood Oc34 GO
FLYING CIRCUS G571 David Collins Y GO
FLYING CLOUD 6808 Howard Piggott Beneteau First 40 GO
FLYING CLOUD 6808A Howard Piggott Beneteau F40 Y GO
FLYING COLOURS 4234 Derek Reed Nantucket 31 GO
FLYING COLOURS 2 5632 Doug Cavaye Cavalier 350 GO
FLYING DUCHESS YC23 Guy Ludbrook Gb Express 9m GO
FLYING FISH ARCTOS 7551 Flying Fish Online Radford GO
FLYING FISH ONLINE 3385 Andy Fairclough GO
FLYING FOX B25 Paul & Angela Woodman Uffa Fox Flying 25 GO
FLYING FOX MH461 Tony Oxlade Beneteau 461 GO
FLYING HIGH S331 Cameron Hines Young GO
FLYING SORCERER 919 Leigh Edwards Sorcerer21. GO
FLYINGFISH LET LOOSE M604 Andrew Fairclough Beneteau 40.7 GO
FOAMFAST 7022 Paul Heyes Thompson 7 GO
FOGGY DEW H322 Graham Briers Columbia 27 GO
FOGGY DEW SM32 Frank Hilliard Bavaria 32 GO
FOILED 7658 John Kensington Melvin Morelli 10m GO
FOLIE A DEUX B333 Sue Drummond Benetreau Cyclades 39 Y GO
FOLIE A DEUX KYC22 Maurice Maurice Chamberlin 14 Catarmaran GO
FOLIE A DEUX B333 Michael Dundon Benetreau Cyclades 39 GO
FOLKSONG 111 Charlie Cameron Nordic Folkboat GO
FOMO 6952 Rupert Henry Jv Tp52 Y GO
FOOLHARDY AUS1272 Richard Lawson Etchells GO
FOOLHARDY AUS1272 David Hardy Etchells Y GO
FOOLISH BEHAVIOUR AUS4474 Zibo Madej J24 GO
FOOTLOOSE R968 John Robb Noelex 25 GO
FOOTLOOSE 881 Stewart Geeves Young 88 GO
FOOTLOOSE 190 Damon McCarter Rob Legg 24 GO
FOOTLOOSE 1944 John Whitelock Holland25 GO
FOR SALE AUS3607 Mark Wolfenden GO
FORCE 8 AUS204 Peter Gale 11 Metre One Design GO
FORCE ELEVEN 156 Peter Schischka Young 11 Super Sport GO
FORCE ELEVEN 3152 Tgourlay /Jcooper Adams 11.9 GO
FORCE ELEVEN 3152 Tristan Gourlay Adams 11.9 Y GO
FORCE FOUR 2750 Tim Kannegieter Bonbridge 27 GO
FORCE MAJEURE YC320S John Bolt Bavaria 38 GO
FORCEFUL AUS723 James Walker Etchells GO
FORD PREFECT YC400 Andrew Saies Beneteau First 40 GO
FORDPLAY B38 Grant Ford Bavaria 38 GO
FOREIGN AFFAIR AUS6133 Matt Wilkinson Farr 30 GO
FOREIGN LEGION W202 Graham Parker Beneteau First Class 10 GO
FOREIGN OBJECT AUS3127 Jan Talacko Sb20 Y GO
FOREIGN OBJECT AUS3127 Charlie Nolan Sb20 GO
FOREVER HERE SM530 Ken Dixon Jeanneau 45 GO
FOREVER YOUNG 5808 Adrian Williams Young 88 Y GO
FOREVER YOUNG AUS175 Gavin Moss Dragon GO
FOREVER YOUNG 5808 Peter Wesley Young 88 GO
FORMULA PYE 62 Peter Wilson Elliott 7 GO
FORPLAY 6 Tristan Gourlay Elliott 5.9 GO
FORSAIL 18 Owen Sayer Dennis 600. GO
FORTE SB8181 Laurie Tagg Challenge 29 GO
FORTE R8181 Darren Tagg Challenge 29 Y GO
FORTE FOREVER 44 Jim Lelliott Etchel GO
FORTIFIED MH35 Graham Van Brederode Bavaria Match35 GO
FORTITUDE P121 Bill Gray Pogo 40 GO
FORTUNA 2041 Greg Elliott Elliott 1350 GO
FORTUNE OF WAR AUS64 Adrian Gruzman Flying Tiger GO
FORTY 8001 Sam Hill Farr 40 Y GO
FORTY 8001 Sam Hill Farr 40 GO
FORTY 8001 Hill Barlow Farr 40 Y GO
FORTY 8001 Sam Hill Farr 40 Y GO
FORTY 8001 Sam Hill Farr 40 Y GO
FORTY TWO MH83 John Mcgrory Mike Coleman Farr 11.6 GO
FORZADO SM7314 Samuel Morley Farr 1020 GO
FORZADO SM7314 Bruce Dobbie Farr 1020 Y GO
FOSSIL 7020 Kerli Corlett T7 GO
FOUR BELLS 6408 David Bell Bavaria 49 GO
FOUR SEVENTY ZH122S David Rawnsley Catalina 470 GO
FOURLOVE SA674 Sean Allardice Lavranos Charger 33 GO
FOXMAYWONDER AUS668 Malcolm Wood Melges24 GO
FOXTROT S7290 Cameron Hines Dufour 36e GO
FOXTROT AUS133 Dan O'Connell Melges 24 Y GO
FOXY YC240 Derek Morrison Noelex 25 GO
FOXY W102 Shane Russell Lynx 8.8 GO
FOXY AUS758 Dj Holster Etchells GO
FOXY LADY B126 Sue Slater X-Yacht382 Cruiser GO
FRANCES A11 Iain Valentine Gaff GO
FRANCES R8 Peter Johns International 8 Metre GO
FRANCESCA 6044 Brent Carr Jeanneau 45.2 GO
FRANGIPANI 6810 Phillip Smith Northshore 340 GO
FRANJELIS R249 Tony Johnston Swanson 27 GO
FRANK W1 Simon Triggs Beneteau 27.7 GO
FRANK 32 02132 Stuart Mackinven Gc 32 GO
FRANK RACING NZ02132 Simon Hull Gc 32 GO
FRANK RACING 021 Simon Hull Orma 60 GO
FRANKLY MY DEAR 6330 Brett Howard Northshore 370 GO
FRANSISKA 880 Peter Morrison Adams 12 Centre Board GO
FRANTIC GBR5211L Michael Martin Tp 52 Donovan GO
FRANTIC M161 Michael Martin Sayer 11.9 Y GO
FRANTIC. M161 Brian Pozzey Sayer 11.9 Y GO
FRASSLD V4 Shaun Fishley Corsair F 31 GO
FRED 1106 Jean Bennett Etchells Y GO
FREE 127 John Hunt Sabre 22. GO
FREE ADVICE 1335 Robert Hanna Etchells GO
FREE EXPRESSION SM3030 Graeme Parritt Timpenny 770 Dk GO
FREE FALLIN SM243 Steve Harrington Beneteau Oceanis 43 GO
FREE N EASY H51 Robert Jones Doven Knoop 30 GO
FREE SPIIRT MELBOURN B28 Philip Mellett Buizen 48 GO
FREE SPIRIT M370 Geoff Buckham Crowther Shockwave GO
FREE SPIRIT 8885 Stephen Girdis Sunfast 52 GO
FREE SPIRIT SM551 C Pukallus S Bowes Cavalier 975 GO
FREE SPIRIT M270 Geoffrey Buckham Crowther Shockwave GO
FREE SPIRIT 3842 3842 Tony Smith Lightwave 38 GO
FREEBOOTER II RQ421 N Bowman S&S 36 GO
FREEDOM 7235 Adrian Percival Open 8.5 - Gbe GO
FREEDOM S2 Bob Schahinger Payne 7.4 GO
FREELANCE J25 Mark Griffith Jubilee GO
FREELANCE 5 Neville McElroy Farrier F82r GO
FREELOADER G55 Ian Begley Wauquiez C 40 GO
FREESPIRIT 131 Anthony Mills RL 28 SR. GO
FREESTYLE 1 G473 Paul Anderson Cavalier 37 GO
FRENCH BEE RQ596 Robert Greasley Beneteau 42s7 GO
FRENCH BRED SM470 Lachlan Hughes Wauquiez GO
FRENCH BRED YC470 Gerard Armstrong North Shore 33 GO
FRENCH BRED SM423 Lachlan Hughes GO
FRENCH CONNECTION 4150 Neil Simpson Jeanneau Sunshine 37 Y GO
FRENCH CONNECTION 117 Jeffrey Sharp Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 349 GO
FRENCH CONNECTION 4150 Michael Murphy Jeanneau Sunshine 37 Y GO
FRENCH CONNECTION FRA2974 Robert Holyoak Archambault GO
FRENCH CONNECTION 4150 James Stone Jeanneau Sunshine 37 Y GO
FRENCH CONNECTION H6078 Keith Mitchell Beneteau 390 GO
FRENCH CONNECTION 4150 James Stone Jeanneau Sunshine 37 Y GO
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 Brian Marshman Beneteau First 51 GO
FRENCH CONNECTION 4150 Neil Simpson Jeanneau Sunshine 37 GO
FRENCH KISS BOW22 Alan French Hanse 505 GO
FRENCH KISS 6122 Onno De Vos Beneteau Oceanis 361 GO
FRENCH KISS G325 Greg Donald Beneteau 32s5 GO
FRENCH STICK AUS714 Andrew Waterman Etchells GO
FRENCH TOAST M423 Brian Marklew Beneteau 423 Oceanis GO
FRENCHCONNECTION AUS211 Anthony Armstrong Dragon GO
FRENZY AUS203 Phil Atkins 11 Metre Od Y GO
FRENZY 8303 Roger Rushton Lambert 35 GO
FRENZY AUS203 Jon Evans 11 Metre Od GO
FRENZY AUS203_1 Jon Evans 11 Metre One Design Y GO
FRENZY AUS203 Jon Evans 11 Metre Od Y GO
FREQUENT FLYER AUS1048 David Meik Etchells GO
FREQUENT FLYER II B37 David Atkinson Bavaria 37 GO
FREQUENTFLYER FF100 Christopher Wren Firefly Sports 850 GO
FRESH L7 Kym Clarke Sydney 47 GO
FREYA 6386 William Hutchinson Hanse 411 GO
FREYA 400 Russell McLaughlin Catalina 400 GO
FREYCINET AUS149 Wayne Wagg Dragon Class GO
FREYDIS BJ1 David Scammell Jubilee One Design GO
FREYDIS J1 Geoffrey Grant Jubilee GO
FREYJA N10 Richard Lees Atkins Ingrid GO
FRICTION G126 Dave Morrow Adams 12 GO
FRIDA 9589 Chris Gudgeon Dehler 38 GO
FRIDAY A112 Liam Rattray Adams 13 GO
FRIDAY HARBOR B2911 Don Story Sweden 34 Y GO
FRIDAY HARBOUR B2911 Kon Cili Sweeden 34 GO
FRIENDSHIP OF LEEUWI 3808 James McDonald Swarbrick S111 GO
FRITZ THE CAT M286 Martin Arrowsmith Harrier 29 GO
FROGZ 7290 Ian Fergusson Dufour36 GO
FROMRUSSIAWITHLOVE B3007 Richard Lea Bavaria 30 Cruiser Y GO
FROMRUSSIAWITHLOVE B3007 Mike Holmes Bavaria 30 Cruiser GO
FRONTLINE 580 Ian Snape Elan S4 GO
FRONTLINER 991 Brad Jones Noelex 25 GO
FROTH & BUBBLE R10 Nathan Smith Young 780 GO
FRUIT MACHINE AUS3356 Greg Rowlings Sb 20 Y GO
FRUIT MACHINE AUS3356 Andrew Smith Sb 20 Y GO
FRUIT MACHINE AUS3356 Greg Rowlings Sb 20 Y GO
FSC1 AUS3413 Tobias Byrne Sb20 GO
FUBBS NH31 Andrew Purnell Beneteau Oceanis 31 GO
FULL BORE L38 Greg Byth Sydney 32 GO
FULL CIRCLE SM433 Maurice Contessi Cole 43 GO
FULL CIRCLE G0007 Tim Dixon Seawind 1160 GO
FULL FRONTAL N381 Mark Travis Northshore 38 GO
FULLYNPUSHING M25 Andrew Griffiths Sydney38od GO
FUMANCHU AUS1444 Mark Roberts Etchells GO
FUN 2634 David Lamb J 24 GO
FUN AND GAMES SM600 Alan Edwards Lidgard GO
FUN-N-GAMES K8760 Mark Mulcare Mt Gay 30mod GO
FUN2 AUS5304 Alyn Stevenson J24 Y GO
FUN2 AUS5304 Alyn Stevenson J24 GO
FUNKE RV148 Kevin Ezard GO
FUNKY COLD MEDINA AUS1347 Kelvin Holdt Etchells Y GO
FUNKY COLD MEDINA AUS1347 Vaughan Prentice Etchells Y GO
FUNNELWEB AUS323 Paul Magee Melges 32 GO
FUNNELWEB AUS323 Daniel Eddy Melges 32 GO
FUNNELWEB N11 Ivan Macfadyen Hick15 GO
FUSION 5652 Bruce Evans Elliot 780 GO
FUSION 313 Greg Outridge Pogo 12.50 GO
FUTURA H32 Michael Cahill Walters 31 GO
FUTURE SHOCK 5980 Craig Ellis Elliott 57 GO
FUZZY LOGIC 4517 Julian O'Mahony Eureka 33 GO
FUZZY LOGIC 4517 Peter O'Reilly Eureka 33 Y GO
FUZZY LOGIC R69 Bill Lennon & Paul Roberts Murray Burns Dovell Y GO
FUZZY LOGIC G69 Stephen Dawes Murray Burns Dovell GO
G USA13 Bob Wilmot Merges 20 GO
G 13 Bob Wilmot Melges GO
G USA13 Robert Wilmot Farr 40 GO
G & R ISUZU 6492 Larki Missiris Sydney 38 GO
G N T SM243 Gavin Rietman Beneteau Oceanis 43 Y GO
G-WHIZZ 3425 Graeme Davey Elan 340 GO
G-WIZZ YC690 Greg Patten Inglis/Murray GO
G.U.E. 7888 David Robinson Thompson 7 Y GO
G2 211 Paul Laurence Beneteau 30 GO
GABRIELLE 9400 Paul Wylie Hanse 40 GO
GAIA 6482 Howard Elliott X-Yacht 48 GO
GAIA 6482 Wayne Jupp X-Yacht 48 Y GO
GAIL FORCE 6938 Graeme Smith Jeanneau So 409 GO
GALAN MH409 Mike Gallagher Jeanneau 409 GO
GALAPAGOS DUCK 171 Terrence Bragg Bragg Design GO
GALATEA E392 Nick Rench Galatea GO
GALATEA SM278 Tony Thorburn Swarbrick 111 GO
GALATEA SA10 Grant Smith Restricted 21 GO
GALAXY R727 Arch Burns Steinmann GO
GALAXY III R261 Chris Canty S&S 39 GO
GALE FORCE M95 Adrian Williams Northshore 33 GO
GALE FORCE 8044 Craig Fraser Elliott 1050 GO
GALENE 24 Ian Morgan Hw8 GO
GALILEO 77777 Salvatore Ridulfo First 44.7 GO
GAMBIER 6290 Colin Hunt Farr 1020 GO
GAME OVER 245 Peter White Elliott 780 GO
GAME ON YC247 Julian Newton Thompson 8 GO
GAME OVER YC245 Julian Newton Elliot 780 Express GO
GAME SET 6351 John Mulkearns Bavaria 38 Match GO
GANBATTE M2O1 Daniel Taylor No Boat Yet GO
GANESH AUS1290 Steven Tracy Etchells GO
GANESH AUS1290 Steven Tracy Etchells Y GO
GANESH AUS1290 Steven Tracy Etchells Y GO
GANGSTA 58 John Bowman Sayer 727 GO
GANGSTAR 6051 Jim Sullivan Sydney 38 GO
GANNET 3043 Frank Fleer Timpenny 670 GO
GANNET II H6145 David Buck Jarkan Aurora 39 GO
GARISENDA H624 Jeff Savage Cavalier 395 GO
GARMIN GBR720X Justin Taylor Clipper 70 GO
GATSBY 4466 Brent Smith J24 Y GO
GATSBY AUS4466 Jessica Davies J24 Y GO
GATSBY AUS4466 John Neville J24 GO
GATSBY AUS4466 Jack Fullerton J24 Y GO
GAUNTLET 3627 Clayton Debenham Sydney 36 Y GO
GAUNTLET 3627 Peter Milliken Sydney 36 GO
GAYLENE R147 Tim Blunt Bluebird GO
GAZELLE 2513 Adam Spees Gazelle GO
GAZELLE AUS101 Terence Grundy Dragon GO
GBR 1 3382 Jon Shelley GO
GBR 2 3383 Andy Hazell GO
GECKO RQ71 Stephen Face Northshore 370 GO
GECKO 143 Barrie Evans Castle 650. GO
GEEWHIZZ 22 Stuart Hollingworth Sabre 22. GO
GELERT GBR1331 James Howells Etchells GO
GEM B234 James Campbell Beneteau Oceanis 351 GO
GEM B234 James Campbell Beneteau Oceanis 351 Y GO
GEM 400ST Paul Noppen Lagoon 400 GO
GEM AUS766 Robert Russell Etchells GO
GEN XY AUS864 Matthew Chew Etchells GO
GENERAL LEE 8877 Amy Lee Int 505 GO
GENESIS G1046 Dale Laurie Thunderbird GO
GENTLEMAN JOE 5133 Joe Maynard Marauders 8.4 GO
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 Barry Holloway Farr 36 GO
GENUINE RISK IVB8888 Geoff Hill DUBOIS90 GO
GENUINE RISK BVI8888 Geoff Hill Dubulious GO
GEOMATIC M495 Adrian Lewis Hanse 495 GO
GEOMATIC JOKER M9000 Tony Johnston Lyons 39 Y GO
GEOMATIC JOKER M9000 Tom Hahn Lyons 39 GO
GEOMATIC JOKER MD9000 Tom Hany Jarken 38 GO
GEORGE DS69 Stephen Aulich GO
GEORGE KEEGAN 303 Ernest Thirkell Rib GO
GEORGIA C2015 Jeffrey Richardson Couta Boat GO
GEORGIA 10000 Jim Farmer Fast52 / Botin & Carkeek GO
GEORGIA B88 James Bolton S80 GO
GEORGIA SM1000 J Williams G Ainley Farr 53 Y GO
GEORGIA EXPRESS 6333 Andrew Knights Farr-Dunning 36 GO
GEORGIA ONE NZL11111 John Muir Farr 43 GO
GEORGIA ONE NZL11111 Jim Farmer Farr 43 Y GO
GERONIMO 46 Chris O'Shannessy Elliott 7 GO
GET SMART B99 Robert Lichter Elan 340 GO
GETAWAY 362 Brian Baker Jeanneau Yachts, France 36.2 GO
GETAWAY M15 Philip Martin Cole 34 GO
GETAWAY 6863 Dean Spencer Farr 7500. Y GO
GETAWAY 6863 Ross Kingham Farr 7500 GO
GETAWAY SAILING 2 6155 Peter Goldsworthy Sydney 38 Y GO
GETAWAY-SAILING.COM NOR2 Jason Natherson Volvo Ocean 60 Y GO
GEZZABELLE AUS1385 Allen Stormon Etchells GO
GEZZABELLE 6316 Allen Stormon Adams 10 GO
GFORCE 947 James Wentworth Cavalier 30 GO
GHOST AUS82 John Johnson Dragon GO
GHOST OF CHRISTMAS P YC192 David Ketteridge Lidgard 8.05 S GO
GHOST RIDER 403 Ross Hennessy Mc38 GO
GHOSTER 3693 Lachlan Brown Farr 9.2 GO
GIACOMO NZL70000 Jim Delegat Juan K -V70 GO
GIANINA BOW21 Murray Gordon Bavaria 46 GO
GICHIGOONIWAWWA MK John Lewin Sonata 26 GO
GIDDY UP 3364 Paul Laurence Sb20 GO
GIDDYUP AUS3364 Paul Laurence Sb20 Y GO
GIENAH S14 Rod Miller Seaquest Rp36 GO
GIGI G4747 Alex Drysdale Dufour 40 GO
GIGI BOW24 Wayne Kirby Beneteau 43.4 GO
GILLAWA C2N Charles Green Cav 32 GO
GILLIAN GIL Bill Stubbs GO
GINA M 660 Timothy Gilkes Tba GO
GINGER 38011 Richard Allanson Mc38 Y GO
GINGER 601 Leslie Green Swan 601 GO
GINGER 38011 Leslie Green Mc38 GO
GINGERBREAD MAN YC133 Douglas Russell Duncanson 24 GO
GIRL GIRL Peter Nicholson Grand Soleis 39 GO
GIRL TALK KA27 Ken Layton J24 GO
GIROFLE' G04 Chris Scholfield Jeanneau 45.2 GO
GIRT BY SEA B290 James Neeson Bluewater 290 GO
GISELLE 310 Robert Freeman Gibsea 312 GO
GIZMO 6770 Tromp Everaarts Js 31 GO
GLASS ONION 97 Janice Stach S80 GO
GLEESON GLEESON Mark Richards Committee Boat GO
GLORY DAYS M8 Phil Walker Sayer 11.5 GO
GM8 106 John Kearney Gm8 GO
GNEISENAU 125T Robert Remilton Corsair Sprint 750 Mk Ii GO
GNEISENAU 125 Ross McOmish Corsair Sprint 750 Mk 2 GO
GO 8928 Bill Endean Elliott 16 GO
GO WITH THE FLOW AUS1336 Robert Griffits Etchells GO
GO MAJIK 63 Richard Devries Magic 25 GO
GO-48S GO-48 Chris Dymond Go-48s GO
GOAGAIN 58 Steve North RL24 Swing Keel GO
GODZILLA R111 Andrew Munro Hick 31 GO
GOFARR 2 R5351 Steve Thistlethwaite Nolelex 30 GO
GOFORIT 45 Steve North RL24 Swing Keel GO
GOGO MH53 Matthew Watt Adams 10 GO
GOLD RUSH H850 Tom Boschma Noelex 25 GO
GOLDDIGGER 8045 Anthony Gold Austral Clubman 8 GO
GOLDEN GIRL J112 Chris Bluett Jubilee GO
GOLDEN HAZE ZERO John Bourke Home GO
GOLDEN POND 9230 Kevin Stone Hanse 400e GO
GOLDFINGER SM8880 Kate Mitchell Farr 52 GO
GOLDFINGER 6852 David Evans Gib Sea 33 GO
GOLDFINGER YC666 Iain Macdougall Farrier F9 GO
GOLDFINGER YC666 Peter Boyd Farrier F9a GO
GOMAS AUS609 Christo Biven Etchells GO
GOMEZ G36 Malcolm Eaton SYDNEY39CR GO
GONDWANA 5484 Peter Edwards Robertson 950 GO
GONE 867 William Richards Bayer Flyer GO
GONE TOO FARR SB7500 Greg Brown Farr 7500 GO
GONENUMBYET 5501 John Lockwood Sayer 40 GO
GOOD CHANSE 9390 John Truscott Hanse 415 GO
GOOD COMPANY AUS2663 Robin Townsend J24 GO
GOOD FORM 7000 Joachim Fluhrer Bavaria Match 38 GO
GOOD INTENT 820 Peter Bennell Clansman 30 GO
GOOD MEDICINE G4095 Gerry Mc Donald GO
GOOD NEWS SM228 Ron Walker Farr 37 GO
GOOD QUESTION SM801 John Robertson S80 GO
GOOD VIBES AUS1288 Robert Holm Etchells GO
GOODFORM 5588 Joe De Kock Farr 40 GO
GOONDIWINDI 6583 Julie And Ian Macgugan Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 37 GO
GORDON MARSHALL CYCA3 Stephen Craig GO
GOSFORD TESTER 0000 Gosford Tester Dreamer GO
GOTCHA 4446 Hamish Bamford Elliot 5.9 GO
GOTCHA1 5747 Ben Stabb GO
GR8 FUN 8995 Graeme Hill Davidson GO
GRACE 777 Rob Gough Hallberg Rassy GO
GRACEFUL LADY 461 David Moran Beneteau 461 GO
GRACIE H3 John Jennings Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 35 GO
GRADIVA - Peter Buckley Amel Mango 53 GO
GRAF SPEE B375 Deanne Koelmeyer Hanse 375 GO
GRAFFITI F250 Steve Darx Steinmann 13.7 GO
GRAFFITI 5696 Kate Wallace GO
GRAMARYE NH555 Andrew Morrison Tophat Mkiii GO
GRAND CRU 2 B49 Jonathan Altson Bavaria 49 Y GO
GRAND CRU 2 B50 Peter Abrahamson Bavaria 50 GO
GRAND CRU 2 B50 Jonathan Altson Bavaria 50 Y GO
GRAND LARCENY 4158 Alan Bilkey Farr 11.6 GO
GRAND SOLEIL 9577 Liam Power Grand Soleil 43 GO
GRAND V AUS511 Stephen Ingate Etchells GO
GRAND V AUS511 Stephen Ingate Etchells GO
GRANNY APPLE B3806 Allan Warren 1 Ton Farr Ior GO
GRANNY JEN 511 David Rowe Hanse 375 GO
GRANUAILE 1905 Ranald Maclurkin 1905 James Edward Doyle Launch GO
GRAPE JUICE 243 Wayne Kirby Etchells GO
GRAPE JUICE 243 Jennifer Silver Etchells Y GO
GRASSHOPPER UNIT 7024 Stuart Suthern-Brunt J70 GO
GRATEFUL 356 Paul Laurence Hunter 356 Y GO
GRAVITAS R2781 Paul Larcher S80 GO
GRAVITAS R2781 Sandy Doull S 80 Y GO
GRAVITAS R2718 Alexander Doull S 80 Y GO
GREAT BRITAIN GBR727X Justin Taylor Clipper 70 GO
GREAT ESCAPE G7007 Don Fagg Sayer 50 GO
GREAT EXPECTATIONS 2712 Helena Floyd S80 GO
GREAT EXPECTATIONS G70 Bryan Horniblow GO
GREAT OCEAN G12 Tony Hobba Adams 12 GO
GREAT WHITE 6990 Bob Penty Beneteau Oceanis 41 GO
GREAT WHITE HUNTER AUS1401 David Dunn Etchells GO
GREAT XPECTATIONS 6343 Rod Wills X-43 GO
GRECHER MB7 Greg Hamilton Bavaria 38 GO
GREEN MACHINE 3384 Sean ORourke Dart Sb3 GO
GREENBACK AUS218 Greg Lowe Etchells GO
GREENGATE 14 Matthew Fisher Magic 25 GO
GRETEL II KA3 Mike Maxwell Internation 12 M GO
GREY GOOSE M125 Tony Neal Gem 550. GO
GREYBEARD 863 Malcolm Bradford Etchells GO
GREYBEARD 1165 Malcolm Bradford Etchell GO
GRIDLOCK AUS4852 Simon Pickett J24 GO
GRIDLOCK AUS4852 Stephen Aulich J24 Y GO
GRIFFIN 2189 Dimitrios Houridis Farr 1020 GO
GRIZZLY 4018 Christopher Jiggins Adams 10 GO
GRIZZLY ADAMS 2742 Joel Bultman Adams 8m GO
GROOVE 6441 William Lucas Sydney 32 Y GO
GROOVE 6441 Belinda Cooper Sydney 32 Y GO
GROOVE 6441 Will Justo Sydney 32 GO
GROUND ZERO SM415 Tony Foster Beneteau 415 GO
GRUMPY 77 Glen Thompson Etchells GO
GRUMPY TJ000 Tracey Johnstone Etchells GO
GRUMPY OLD MEN 77 Glen Thompson Etchells Y GO
GSR AUS55 Michael Tilden Open 60 GO
GUAVA 159 Colin Howard-Jones Holland 30 Cruising GO
GUAVA 157 John Atkinson Hollans 30 GO
GUIDED MISSILE 7 John Rae Stealth 8 GO
GUILTY PLEASURES III AUS11 Leon Thomas Farr 30 GO
GUILTY PLEASURES IV 6068 Leon Thomas Sydney 38 GO
GUILTY PLEASURES VI 40021 Leon Thomas Farr 40 GO
GUINEVERE 615 Matthew Francis Roberts 25 GO
GUINEVERE 6699 Paul Westcott Jeanneau 42ds GO
GULF WASP 87 Tim Rodgers Trailer Tri 720 GO
GULF WASP 87 Tim Rodgers Trailer Tri 720 GO
GUMBOOTS 221 Bob McCormick Ross 830 GO
GUMERACHA 4713 Duncan Stirling S&S Defiance GO
GUMNUT NONE Paul Howe Custom Built 1887 GO
GUMPHY 155 Neville McElroy Farrier 22 GO
GUN BOAT AUS4457 Bruce Alexander J24 GO
GUN RUNNER 3867 Maurice Young Jarkan GO
GUN RUNNER 3867 Army Sailing Club Jarkan Y GO
GUN RUNNER 3867 Jason Martin Jarkan Y GO
GUNNER 2139 Max Whittington Townson 32 GO
GUNSBLAZING 16 Graham Walkerden Blazer 740 GO
GUS 2568 Phil Clements Tasar GO
GUSTO 64132 Angus Grinham Sydney 32 GO
GUSTO B60 Tim Edkins Open 60 GO
GUSTO 6555 Colin Wells Ns370 GO
GUSTO 3976 Phillip Denison Cavalier 39 - Salthouse GO
GUSTO B660 Tony Walton M B& D Open 66 GO
GUSTO MH38 Angus Grinham Dehler 38 GO
GWEN ROBERTS 8380 David Roberts Moody 38 GO
GWENDOLINE G666 Paul Sayers GO
GYMEA 6766 Jeremy Sharp Barber/Larson GO
GYPSEA ROVER B969 Sue Drummond Hylas 54 GO
GYPSY LOVE SM27 David Collings GO
GYPSY PRINCESS 311 Murray Glase Catalina 400 GO
GYPSY SOUL 6002 Frank Puddick Catalina 310 GO
GYPSY WOMAN X1 Patrick Sykes South Coast 28 GO
H/H EQUINOX II 10101 Anthony Dunn Rp42 GO
H2O RAT AUS1029 Geoff Dilworth Etchells GO
HA HA BOW15 Colin Maslen Lagoon 620 Y GO
HA HA BOW15 Steve Austin Lagoon 620 GO
HAGAR 11 3113 Warren Dixon Mottle 33 GO
HAGAR IV NH14 Chris Cope Endeavour 30 GO
HAIDA D033 Mike Hobbs Northshore 33 GO
HAIDA GWAII B80 Barbara Burns Catalina 36mkii GO
HAIRY MARY BOW31 Andrew Pembroke Beneteau Oceanis 50 GO
HAIRY MARY BW46 Andrew Pembroke Beneteau Oceanis 50 GO
HAKUNA MATATA B34 Greg Sanderson Bavaria 34 GO
HALCYON SA175 Peter Montgomery Scandia 32 GO
HALCYON AY16 Hector Kavanagh Roberts 24 GO
HALCYON R75 Chris Tucker Beneteau First 40 GO
HALCYON 925 David Barker Noelex 25 GO
HALCYON 6936 Michael Goss Snook 23 GO
HALF HEARTED H358 Chad Grafton Dunn & Goddard GO
HALF HOUR 4173 Paul Hendrey Humphreys GO
HALL SPARS 1998 Tom Macky Farr Mrx GO
HAMMER 039 Malcolm Doley Pelin 780 GO
HAMMER OF QUEENSLAND 7 Mick Eckert Kel Stienman Maxi GO
HANDS & HEELS SM1369 Jonathan Kerley S80 GO
HANDS AND HEELS SM1369 Noel Fyfe GO
HANDS OFF G286 Grant Stquentin Hanse 371 GO
HANG ON B981 Peter Trewartha Elliot 7.7 GO
HANG ON B981 John Adams Elliot 7.7 Y GO
HANGTEN MH303 Gwenyth Taylor Adams 10 GO
HANINI H113 Dan Kennedy Bluebird GO
HANK 70103 Paul Schaafsma Beneteau Oceanis 60 GO
HANNERS G2000 Paddy Handbury Y GO
HANNI 6937 Michael Hesse Ringle 39 GO
HANNI 6937 Tim Wilson Ringle 39 Y GO
HANNI 6937 Micah Lane Ringle 39 Y GO
HANS FREE 6611 Ken Plumb Hanse 342 GO
HANS-ON H370 Nick / Col Cox / Thomas Hanse 370e GO
HANSE OFF K8951 Don Watkins Hanse 370e GO
HANSKY 9395 Jeff Rice Hanse 370e Y GO
HANSON MONKEY PUZZLE PF1 Peter Young Young 39 GO
HAPPY HOUR G99 Brendon Lee Jeanneau Ds 42 GO
HAPPY DAYS AUS14 Lisa Blackwood GO
HAPPY DAYS AUS12 Lisa Blackwood GO
HAPPY DAZE S900 Roger Coleman Santana 30 GO
HAPPY HALYARD 1380 Grahame Tindall Cavalier28 GO
HAPPY HOOKERS SA522 John Hookings Magnum 8.5 GO
HAPPY HOOKERS AUS892 Trevor Martin Etchells GO
HAPPY J B5741 John Scott Jeanneau GO
HAPPY MAN AUS1162 Campbell Myles GO
HAPPY SUNDAYS AUS047 Daniel Fitzgibbon OTHER GO
HAPPY WANDERER 4223 Felix And Alma Napret Noelex 25 GO
HARBINGER II 1570 Jim Orrell Endeavour 26 GO
HARBOUR LIGHTS 7337 Geoff Brittingham Northshore 370 GO
HARCOURTS T6 Brett Cooper SB3 GO
HARD CORE 3225 Michael Pocknee Holland 30 GO
HARD LABOUR 6358 Steve Barton Farr 1020 GO
HARDEN UP G6028 Richard Branson Elliot 780 Cruising GO
HARDYS SECRET MENS B YC3300 Geoff Boettcher Reichel Pugh Y GO
HAREM SCAREM H969 Colin Leake Tim Hooper Hick30 GO
HARKEN 1991 Peter Sumich Farr MRX Y GO
HARKEN 1991 Peter Sumich Farr Mrx Y GO
HARKEN RNZYS4 Guy Pilkington Elliott 7 GO
HARKEN 1991 Meridy Boyd-Clark Farr Mrx GO
HARLEQUIN A84 Clayton McLellan Hanse 400 GO
HARLEQUIN 51408 Joachim Fluhrer Farr 40 Y GO
HARLEQUIN 51408 Joachim Fluhrer Farr 40 GO
HARLEQUIN R118 John Forsyth Hanse 400 GO
HARLEQUIN WM140 John Dickinson Catalina 320 GO
HARMONY R49 Andrew Dunne Northshore 27 GO
HARMONY MB2 Roger Guest Ross 780 GO
HARMONY R49 Russ Middleton Jeanneau 36i Performance GO
HARMONY SM449 Andrew Dunne Northshore 27 GO
HARMONY H97 Stephen Cheney S&S Defiance 30 GO
HARMONY G41 Bob Balding Sonata 8 GO
HARMONY G41 Bob Balding Sonata 8 GO
HAROLD AUS921 Greg Torpy Etchells Y GO
HARPY 6-7 Rob & Kerry Kasmarik Sonata 6.7 GO
HARTBREAKER B330 Antony Walton Reichel Pugh 46 GO
HASPA HAMBURG GER6300 Johan Schultz J/V 52 GO
HASTA LA VISTA M2 David Phillips Sydney 38od Y GO
HASTA LA VISTA 7129 John Veale Dehler 32 GO
HASTA LA VISTA 009 Lyle Stanaway Crowther Hemlock GO
HASTA LA VISTA 009 Jim Fern Crowther Hemlock Y GO
HASTA LA VISTA M2 David Phillips Dehler 32 Y GO
HASTA LA VISTA 009 Gerald Valk Crowther Hemlock Y GO
HASTA LA VISTA M25 Mark Jacobsen Sydney 38 GO
HASTA LA VISTA RQ7278 Roy White Jeanneau 45.2 GO
HAT TRICK AUS690 David Henry Etchells GO
HAT TRICK FR6500 Amanda Molyneaux Farr 6000 GO
HATAITAI 166 Andrew Groves Ross 780 Mk 3 GO
HATAITAI 166 Andrew Groves Ross 780 Mkiii GO
HAUPIA 5850 David Kennedy J35 Mod. GO
HAVACHAT S68 George Filippow Lexen Eureka 31 GO
HAVACHAT 86 George Filippow Eureka GO
HAWA MAHALA SM2260 Doug Gall GO
HAWKEYE SA888 Peter Hawker Farrier F31r GO
HAWKS NEST 197 Stephen Emery Vanderstadt GO
HAYLZ AUS2 Nathan Outteridge Moth GO
HAYWIRE HY135 Brett Young Beneteau First35 GO
HAZ2B MH144 Harry Brigden Jarkan 10.5 GO
HAZE 8861 John Vandermaat Catalina 320 GO
HEADHUNTER 2312 Robert Kaley Bonbridge 27 GO
HEART OF GOLD 3848 Darryl Coombs Adams Cruising Ten GO
HEARTLIGHT 8202 Roger Sims Young 88 GO
HEARTSEASE N/A Alex Gilmour Bailey Bros GO
HEARTSTARTER AUS827 Mark Lovelady Etchells GO
HEAT AUS185 John Groves Viper 640 Y GO
HEAT AUS185 Luke Ratcliff Viper 640 GO
HEAT WAVE 7505 Ross Palazzi Mumm 36 Y GO
HEAT WAVE 7505 Matthew Keal Mumm 36 GO
HEATHER-BELLE R93 Andrew Wilson Lyle Hess Seraffyn Design GO
HEATWAVE 4517 Andrew Graham Lightwave GO
HEATWAVE NONE Steve McLay Leopard 42 GO
HEATWAVE BOW29 Steve McLay Leopard 42 GO
HEAVAN CAN WAIT SB8045 Keith Bayliss Austral Clubman 8 GO
HEAVEN 5728 Franciscus J H Kerdijk Beneteau 33.7 GO
HEAVEN CAN WAIT SM8045 John Lucas Clubman Trailer Sailer GO
HEAVEN N HELL 6940 Gordon Dyer Young 88 GO
HEAVY IMPACT 16865 Peter Medland Hobie 18 GO
HECTIC 8573 Ryan King GO
HECTOR 6726 Bertrand Philippe Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36i GO
HECTOR 6726 Andrew Hawkins Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36i Y GO
HEDONISM AUS201 Marinus Van Onselen 11 Metre One Design GO
HELEN LOUISE R131 Phillip Mahon Jeanneau GO
HELEN OF TROY 2855 Michael Date Currawong 30 GO
HELENA MAY B38 Lynda Sawbridge Bavaria 38 GO
HELL FIRE G116 Michael Simes GO
HELLO TIGER AUS91 Andrew Bristow Flying Tiger GO
HELLRAZER 6469 Ian Macdiarmid F36 Razer GO
HELOISE 2737 Karen Cole Bluebird GO
HELSAL II R930 Chris Riggs Adams 20 GO
HELSAL IV H262 Mark Stranger Dynamique 62 GO
HELSAL V YC5974 Robert Smith Beneteau First 40.7 GO
HELSAL3 262 Paul Mara Adams/Barrett GO
HELTER SKELTER MK100 Geoff Nolan Ross 780 GO
HELTER SKELTER T4192 Phil Bishop Bieker 765 GO
HELTER SKELTER B521 Iain McCoy Farr 37 GO
HELTER SKELTER RQ11 William Andrews Northshore 340 GO
HERBIE RACING TEAM SM8088 Cameron Dale Duncanson 26 GO
HERE AN NOW SA81 Jim Mullan Whiting 36 GO
HERE'S TROUBLE 8171 Alan Bertram Dufour 334 GO
HERE'S TROUBLE W920 Paul Mitchell Masrm 920 GO
HERE'S TROUBLE 104 Brett Whitbread Masrm 30 GO
HERMIONE 111 RV81 Alfred Gange Timber Motor Sailer Y GO
HERMIONE III RV81 Ian Roberts Timber Motor Sailer GO
HEY JUDE 876 Stan White Young 77 GO
HI JAC SM505 J Gledhill Jeanneau 42 Ds Y GO
HI JAC SM505 John Parkinson Jeanneau 42 Ds Y GO
HI JAC SM505 J Gledhill Jeanneau 42 Ds GO
HI-BOY QK658 John Maskell Chris Craft 1959 Continental GO
HICK UP R5 Shane Owen GO
HICK-UP 3020 Bill Ure Hick32 GO
HIDDEN AGENDA 4758 Stuart Edwards Beneteau Oceanis 430 GO
HIDDEN AGENDA 9797 Graham Gibson Sydney 38 GO
HIGH ANXIETY 4570 Gary Chapman Elliot 10.5 Y GO
HIGH ANXIETY 4570 Marcus Grimes Elliot 10.5 GO
HIGH ANXIETY 3 6038 Peter Hayes Dovell 43 GO
HIGH C 125 Brian Doser Sonata 26 GO
HIGH HANDED SM948 Pete Spruzen Cavalier 975 GO
HIGH HANDED SM948 Guy Dwyer Cavalier 975 GO
HIGH HANDED H975 Peter Spruzen Cavalier 975 GO
HIGH MAINTENCE 345 David Webber Hanse GO
HIGH NOTE SM5811 Geoff Ryall Sonata 7 GO
HIGH OCTANE 9696 Rupert Wilson Wagstaff 12.2 GO
HIGH ROLLER 3053 Michael Leedham Timpenny GO
HIGH TENSION 5656 Matthew Fitzpatrick Y GO
HIGH TIDE 134 Shannan Hart Ross 7.8 GO
HIGH VOLTAGE 351 Lars Frankfelt Beneteau Oceanis 35 GO
HIGHER GROUND 6883 Brian Trubovich Ross 1066 GO
HIGHLAND FLING B346 Andrew Parker Feeling 346 GO
HIGHLAND GHOST MH117 Tig Thomas Carter 33 Y GO
HIGHLAND GHOST MH117 James Douglas Carter 33 GO
HIGHLAND GHOST G2092 Paul Douglas Carter 33 Y GO
HIGHLANDER AUS1226 Martin Webster Etchells GO
HIGHWAY PATROL 5773 Brian Treleaven Dubios 30 GO
HIJINX K39002 David Wade Z39 GO
HIJINX 8935 Ray Carless X35 Y GO
HIJINX 8935 Bruce McKensey X35 GO
HIJINX 39002 David Wade 12mtr Bakewell White GO
HILDA MAY 46264 Tim Trelise Beneteau 38 GO
HIMALAYAN WOMEN M69 Paul Dynes Sonata 8 GO
HINEMOA 02 Chris Roberts Dehaler 46 GO
HIRONDELLE 5118 David Mossop Timpenny 770 [DK]. GO
HIRONDELLE 42003 James Luxton Swan 42 GO
HISSTERIA AUS118 Graeme Monkhouse Viper 640 GO
HIT N RUN 4661 Alexander De Young GO
HITCHHIKER 5118 Frank Kolozsi Timpenny 770 [DK]. GO
HITCHHIKER R303 Sam Ainsworth Frers GO
HMC LAURA NA Michael Morris Boat Cradle GO
HOANA A100 Martin Vanderwal Gaff Sloop 1925 GO
HOCKEY TAR 130 Brian Hayes Dehler 29 GO
HOCUS POCUS G69 Kim Clarke Hick 30 Y GO
HOFFNUNG H61 Bernd Wendlandt Compass 30 GO
HOGWARTZ EXPRESS GBE123 Michael Forbes Gbe 9m Sportsdeck GO
HOLD ON YC380 Phil Hersovics Sydney 38 Y GO
HOLD THE PICKLES 7020 Mark Roberts Thompson 7 GO
HOLDENS SMB 3.5 YC3300 Geoff Boettcher Reichel Pugh 51 GO
HOLDFAST PF17 Robert Hare Adams 12 GO
HOLGER DANSKE 389 Philip Myer Aage Nielsen Ketch GO
HOLLY AUS58 Fiona Herber Yngling Y GO
HOLLY AUS58 Hamish Jarrett Yngling GO
HOLLYWOOD BOULEVARD AUS8899 Ray Roberts Farr 55 GO
HOLMES MARINE RPAYC6 Tom Spithill Elliott 7 GO
HOLY COW! 6797 John & Kim Clinton Beneteau Oceanis 50 GO
HOLY COW! 6523 John & Kim Clinton Beneteau Oceanis 523 GO
HOLY GRAIL AUS1057 Tim Molchanoff GO
HOLYGAIL 6688 Paul Harris Beneteau 27.1 GO
HOME Y2K Tom Hadfield Cavalier 35 GO
HOME TEAM 3384 Brendan Garner GO
HONEY BADGER 3385 Paul Burnell Sb20 GO
HONEYBADGER 3036 Paul Burnell SB20 GO
HONEYSUCKLE 33345 Ray Harris Beneteau 44.7 Y GO
HONEYSUCKLE 33300 Ray Harris Hanse GO
HONEYSUCKLE 33345 Ray Harris Beneteau 45 Y GO
HONKAS & HOOLIGANS 3382 Lach McLean SB3 GO
HOODARE 1602 Robert Masterman Hood 23 Y GO
HOODARE 1602 Gregory Hancock Hood 23 GO
HOODLUM AUS714 Randal Cooper OTHER Div4. GO
HOOK G38 Tim Norris Robers 38 GO
HOOLIGAN AUS521 Marcus Blackmore Mc38 GO
HOOLIGAN AUS226 Terry Wetton Dragon GO
HOOLIGANS AUS1286 Stephen Tait Etchells GO
HOOTERS 7475 Ellen Bird Open 8.5 GO
HOPE S5 Bob Ogle Salvo GO
HOPPER TS72 Ben Robinson Sunmaid 20. GO
HOPSCOTCH 166 Scott Edgar Seawind 24 GO
HORIZON B289 Clark Forbes Jarkan 10 GO
HORIZON SPRINT SM50 Frank Hammond Radford 35 Sl GO
HORIZON SPRINT SM50 Mitch Batson Radford 35 Y GO
HORIZONS 5554 Chris Hadrill Cavalier 395 GO
HORNBLOWER 404 Steve Sweeney Bonbridge 27 GO
HORNBLOWER 2275 Kevin Lidgard Kessell 37 GO
HORNET 150 Neville Georgeson Duncanson 34 GO
HOROPITO SA241 Mark Robertson J111 GO
HOT 2 TROT B777 Noel May Elliott 780 GO
HOT 2 TROT SM777 Susan Wale Elliott 780 GO
HOT AUGUST NIGHT 4630 Nat Morgan Lexcen GO
HOT CHIPPS SM41 John Chipp Beneteau Oceanis 41.1 GO
HOT CHIPPS SM41 John Chipp Beneteau 41.1 GO
HOT CHOCOLAT H2 Brian Green Koalo 24 GO
HOT GOSSIP 5093 Andy Kemp Farr 9.2 GO
HOT GOSSIP C65 Stuart Shimeld Other See Below GO
HOT OPTION 047 Mike Willcocks Corsair Dash 750 GO
HOT PROPERTY 282 Paul Steinhardt Farrier 9r GO
HOT PROSPECT M88 Scott Broadby Farr 1104 GO
HOT PROSPECT M88 Ian Marshall Farr 1104 Y GO
HOT PURSUIT 5741 Luke Tyrrell GO
HOT SHOT B67 Graham Noel S80 GO
HOT STUFF C23 John Barbieri Cole 23 GO
HOT VINDALOO MK95 Julian Griffiths Pescott Fire Fly 850 Y GO
HOTDOG 5 Ross Edmunds Elliot 5.9 GO
HOTDOGGER 4812 Sinisa Grujicic Ross 930 GO
HOTSHOT S70 Terry Swalwell Carter 30 GO
HOTSPUR 3918 Martin Naef S 80 GO
Hotspur R188 Geoff Stevens Y GO
HOTSPUR 3918 Tony White S 80 Y GO
Hotspur R188 Geoff Stevens Y GO
HOTSPUR 3918 Martin Naef S 80 Y GO
HOTSPUR 3918 William Bill Hogan S 80 Y GO
HOTSPUR R188 Geoff Stevens Y GO
HOTSPUR R188 Geoff Stevens Swan 36 GO
HOTSPUR 2 A174 William Bill Hogan Masrm920 GO
HOUSE OF ELLIOTT 8324 Les McDonald Elliott 1050 GO
HOW BIZARRE S13 Peter Haug Seaquest Rp36 GO
HOW VERY BIZARRE S13X Jennifer Telfer Whiting 36 GO
HOW'S TRIX 8110 Graham Parr Beneteau First 33.7 GO
HOW'S YA FATHER 217 James Linnell Leopard 38 Cat GO
HOWZAT 3250 Allen Walbridge Whiting 1/2 Ton GO
HUAHINE RQ300 Nick Smail Hanse430 GO
HUB SM301 Andrew Molnar Oceanis 48 GO
HUBCAP2 6739 Herman Heiligers Oceanis 40 GO
HUCKLEBERRY RF116 Steve Humphries S&S34 GO
HUEY II AUS762 Damian Huon Melges 24 Y GO
HUGHIE 83 Glen Marnoch Blazer GO
HUGHIE II A75 Karen Abel Northshore 27 GO
HUGO BOSS GBR8055 Alex Thomson Open 60 GO
HUGO BOSS II GBR3055R Andrew Tourell Volvo 60 GO
HUH? AUS869 Michael Law Etchells GO
HULLABALOO B37 Jacki Woodhead Bavaria GO
HULLABALOO AUS184 Christopher Carter Viper 640 GO
HUM 3788 John Prentice Northshore 27 GO
HUMMINGBIRD 3946 André Jenkins Farr 37 Mod GO
HUMMINGBIRD 3946 Andre Jenkins Farr 37 Mod Y GO
HUMMINGBIRD 3946 Andre Jenkins Farr 37 Mod Y GO
HUMMINGBIRD 3946 Andre Jenkins Farr 37 Mod Y GO
HUMPBACK AUS1345 Sam Hill Etchells GO
HUMUNGUS E59 Angus Reid GO
HUN SEA BABY 6690 Alun Black Hanse 32 GO
HUNTRESS 54 Neil Primrose Y GO
HUNTRESS 888 Philip Grove Sydney 39 Cr Y GO
HUNTRESS 54 Rohan Primrose Elliott 7 GO
HUNTRESS 888 abc def Sydney 39 Cr Y GO
HUNTRESS 888 Philip Grove Sydney 39 Cr GO
HUPANE 076 Joe Brownlee Class 40 Y GO
HUPANE 076 Joe Brownlee Verdier Class 40 GO
HURRICA V 1924 Steve Gunns 1924 Nicholson GO
HURTS LIKE HEAVEN 7655 Dean Williamson Open 8.5 GO
HUSH SM5508 Pete Chalkley Cavalier 350sl GO
HUSSY 9339 Glen Thornton Sydney 39cr Y GO
HUSSY 9339 Grant Pocklington Sydney 39cr GO
HY FIBRE 715 Ed Glover Knoop 27 GO
HYDRAPLAY USA176 Justin Hickey Mini Transat 6.5 GO
HYDRAULINK 2000 Euan Little Farr Mrx GO
HYDRAULINK 2000 Parizad Dantra Mrx GO
HYDRAULINK 2000 Gary Sugden Mrx Y GO
HYDRO THERAPY 5877 Mike Trickey Beneteau First 33.7 Y GO
HYDROQUEST 42652 Greg Torpy Beneteau 405 GO
HYDROTHERAPY 5877 Jim Thorpe Beneteau First 33.7 GO
HYDROTHERAPY 416 Christopher Collin Careel 18. GO
HYDROTHERAPY AUS875 Angus Gordon Etchells Y GO
HYDROTHERAPY AUS875 Murray Gordon Etchells Y GO
HYPER BLASTER 666 Peter Ineson Devoti One GO
HYPER HYPER 9526 Cara Swan GO
HYPERACTIVE AUS5246 Robyn Coombs J24 GO
HYPERACTIVE AUS5246 Sarah Thompson J24 GO
HYPERION 2 6847 Ian Shepherd Hunter 27 GO
HYPERTRONICS 3383 Stephen Catchpool Sb20 GO
HYSTERIA 6476 Graeme Cummings Elliott 10 GO
I BELIEVE 5796 Jeffrey Brown Pacific 36 GO
I CAN SM3110 Geoff Carr Beneteau 311 GO
IAGO 6815 Peter Franki Beneteau 40 Y GO
IAGO 6815 John Gibson Beneteau 40 GO
ICE AUS5742 Heath Purtell-Sharp GO
ICE BREAKER NZL9277 Steve Purton Ker40 GO
ICE BREAKER NZL9277 Connel McLaren Ker40 Y GO
ICEFIRE R6572 Alan Mather Mummery 45 GO
ICHI BAN AUS01 Matt Allen Carkeek 60 GO
ICHI BAN 6508 Matt Allen Farr 40 GO
ICHI BAN AUS03 Matt Allen Jones 70 Custom GO
ICHI BAN AUS001 Matt Allen J/V 52 GO
Ichi Ban 8138 Kevin Nixon GO
ICHOR COAL GBR721X Justin Taylor Clipper 70 GO
IDA SM945 R Ward GO
IDEFIX 74296 Jess Maddren Olson 30 GO
IDLE TIME 588 Mal Dennis Spacesailer GO
IDLE TIME 588 Kevin Fogarty Spacesailer Y GO
IDUNA 128 David Gill Young 7.8 WB GO
IEMANJA 77777 Steve Henry Peterson 40 GO
IF 582 Damian Thomas Melges 32 GO
IF! AUS582 Martin Cross Melges 32 Y GO
IGNITION M400 Ian Bower Farr 400 GO
IKA MOANA II K8343 Gillian Williams Young 43 GO
IKON H1010 Bruce McCraken Beneteau 45 First GO
IL GATTO 6930 John W Wells Catalina 309 GO
ILEX K934 Sefton Powrie Wilson GO
ILLUSION 1177 Andrew Jones Adams Cruising 10 GO
ILLUSION 5356 Travis Read Davidson 34 GO
ILLUSION 5356 Christopher Bowling Davidson 34 Y GO
ILLUSION KA6 Bernie Chandler Etchells Converted GO
ILLUSION 6577 David Brett Hanse 400e GO
ILUKA 6348 Felice Syndicate Northshore 369 GO
IMAGINATION 35 Robin/Annette Hawthorn Beneteau 47.7 GO
IMAGINATION AUS179 Jeff Rose Dragon Y GO
IMAGINATION 0000 Yachtshare Yachtshare Lagoon 39 GO
IMAGINATION AUS179 Damien Daniel Dragon GO
IMAGINATION AUS179 Martin Cooper Dragon Y GO
IMAGINATION AUS179 Martin Cooper Dragon Y GO
IMAGINE TBA Tom Ayrton Jenneau So 42 Ds GO
IMAGINE BOW32 David Buckland Beneteau GO
IMAGINE 4114 Brett Hord Thompson 650 Y GO
IMAGINE 4114 Warwick Nichols Thompson 650 Y GO
IMAGINE B270 Anthony Collins Adams 12 GO
IMAGINE 4114 Peter Schwarz Thompson 650 Y GO
IMAGINE 6783 Aaron Mortimer Farr 9.2 GO
IMAGINER SM1104 Philip Martyn S80 Y GO
IMAGINER SM1104 Chris Byrne S80 GO
IMALIZARD 6893 Bruce Watson Welbourn 12m GO
IMOGENE G194 Glenn Brown Joubert 44 GO
IMP 8 Mark Hendry Timpenny 770 GO
IMP 5752 Ruby Altermatt GO
IMP S6200 Hibbert Burggraaf GO
IMPACT TBA Justin Rodgers Holland 25 GO
IMPARA S131 Ralph Fallows Spacesailer 24 GO
IMPATIENCE 1001 Darren Short Richards GO
IMPECCABLE MH106 John Walker Peterson 3/4 Tonner GO
IMPETUOUS 5818 Richard Cornielje Traditional 30 GO
IMPRESSION 3000 Ben Sceats Lidgard 34 GO
IMPRESSION434 B434 Grant Dunoon Elan 434 GO
IMPROMPTU M32 Michael Graham Adams 10 GO
IMPULSE 8777 Frank Brace Sydney 36cr GO
IMPULSE 6825 Malcolm Knight Farr 750 GO
IMPULSE H42 Roy Thompson Northshore 27 Y GO
IMPULSE H42 Keith Collins Northshore 27 GO
IMPULSE 34 Andy Lamont S And S 34 GO
IMPULSE 3393 David Kirkland SB3 GO
IMPULSIVE 21 Peter Hall Jeanneau 49i Y GO
IMPULSIVE 9931 Ross Macaw Buizen 48 GO
IMPULSIVE 6924 Matthew Laue Jeanneau 33i GO
IMPULSIVE30 BOW30 Murray Gordon Jeanneau 49i GO
IN CAHOOTS 1961 Pat & Roberta Easton Beneteau Oceanis 50 GO
IN SPADES 55 Stuart Minchin Elliott 7 GO
IN SPADES 55 Danielle Hutcheson Elliott 7 Y GO
IN THE MOOD AUS6535 Phillip Neil Oyster 68 GO
IN THE MOOD 3267 Keith Masters Northshore 380c GO
IN THE MOOD 6535 Lachie Paramor Oyster 68 GO
IN THE RED MH656 Warren Lesnie C & C 99 GO
INAMINIT M73 Matthew Hawkins Northshore 27 GO
INAMINIT M73 Murray Smith Northshore 27 Y GO
INCA TBA Aaron King Gary Mull GO
INCAHOOTS 1961 Pat & Roberta Easton Beneteau 473 GO
INCENTIVE BER1249 Tim Patton Etchells Y GO
INCENTIVE AUS1293 Jay Griffin Etchells GO
INCEPTION SM1008 Jeff Dusting Beneteau 50 GO
INCEPTION 6940 John Sprague Bavaria 40 GO
INCH BY INCH G296 Peter Zwagerman Spacesailer 27 GO
INCH BY WINCH 393 William Grice Peterson 44 GO
INCOGNITO 168 Mike Barkway Seahorse 6 Y GO
INCOGNITO 168 Mike Barkway Seahorse 6 GO
INCREDIBLE 6112 Lawrie Abrahamson Farr Half Tonner GO
INCY WINCY 16 Phillip Budden Spider 22 GO
INDECENT HASTE RF650 Peter Chalmer Shaw 650 GO
INDEFENSIBLE A113 Hugh O'Neill Cavalier 37 GO
INDELIBLE 9394 Hugh Fulton Dehler 41 GO
INDEPENDENCE 1 Stephen McGrath Payne 7 Y GO
INDEPENDENCE 1 Ron Montague Payne 7 GO
INDEPENDENT ENDEAVOU SM1337 Malcolm Mohr Nautor Swan 65 GO
INDIAN AUS47 Craig Carter Carkeek 47 GO
INDIGO SW1062 Colin Simpson Seawind 1000 GO
INDIGO 6130 Angus McEwan Zeston 40 GO
INDIGO H209 John Martin Swanson27 GO
INDISPENSABLE 8425 Nick Black Dufour 425 GO
INDISPENSABLE 8425 John Black Dufour 425 Y GO
INDULGENCE AUS207 Robert Campbell Dragon GO
INDULGENCE 5088 Michal Tomaszewski Young 88 GO
INDULGENCE AUS207 Robert Alpe Dragon Y GO
INDULGENCE AUS218 Robert Alpe Dragon GO
INEVITABLE AUS211 Ron Palmer 11 Metre One Design GO
INEZ 6294 Ian Ritchie Mason 44 GO
INFIDEL KA4 Jorgen Kristoffersen J24 GO
INFINITY 6787 Colin Watson Cavalier 350 GO
INFINITY AUS52 Richard Fader Buizen 52 GO
INFINITY 2999 Sean Hamilton Adams 31 GO
INFINITY AUS014 Tony Brauer J70 GO
INGARA SM739 Bill Skunca Woodward 47 GO
INGENUE 2222 Nigel Johnston Huon 33 GO
INGENUE B88 Leanne Doherty Jeanneau So 40 GO
INISHEER 736 Daniel Farmer Duncanson 35 GO
INKIETO SM3000 Ricardo Dela Espriella Beneteau First 30 GO
INKONKONI 7046 Arthur Lane Beneteau Oceanis 46 GO
INNAMINCKA AUS4793 John Crawford J24 GO
INNER CIRCLE M762 Darren Cooney Farr 40 Ior GO
INNER CIRCLE M762 Michael Graham Farr 40 Ior Y GO
INNISFARR SM343 Denby Steele Farr 7500 GO
INNISMARA A81 Ian Cook Classic Yacht GO
INNOVATOR 323 Ian Smith Dean Aberle Compass 33 GO
INON 7008 Bruce Gray Beneteau Custom 64 GO
INSATIABLE S79 Patrick Hyman Vandestadt 40 1980 GO
INSATIABLE II C30 Kai Pedersen Catalina 30 GO
INSITU RIGGING AUS206 Kelvin Rabbitts 11m Od GO
INSPIRATION UY40 Andrew Mackenzie Ultimate 23 GO
INSPIRATION 0000 Yachtshare Yachtshare Jeanneau Sun Odyssey GO
INSPIRATION G351 Peter Cameron Lidgard 35 Cruising GO
INSPIRATION - Clive Edwards Jeanneau 36i GO
INSPIRATION 6123 Leonie Keighley Bavaria 31 GO
INSTANT KARMA B38 Paul Wise Bavaria 38 Y GO
INSX SM5985 Robert Sill Nsx38 GO
INSX SM5985 Julian Sill Nsx 38 Y GO
INTEGRITY 6360 Andrew Stoeckel Beneteau 42s7 GO
INTEGRITY 0000 Ray Hill Jonmeri 30 GO
INTENSE HEAT G4954 Mark Buyel GO
INTERSTELLAR MJW321 Mitch Watkins X-Wing GO
INTI MH257 Graeme Towner Beneteau 25.7 GO
INTO THE MYSTIC 89 Arthur Psaltis Jon Ross Hanse 430e GO
INTREPID I Brendon Stewart Masterman Special GO
INTREPID 2 Bob Bundock Payne7 GO
INTRIGUE AUS175 Gavin Moss Dragon GO
INTRIGUE A40 Don Calvert Castro GO
INTRIIGUE 33 Peter Hackett Corsair 27 GO
INTRO 11 7106 Gary Cassim Intro22 GO
INTRUSION SM288 Luke Reinehr S80 GO
INTRUSTSUPER LADY K 808 Ben Stark Doug Petersen Y GO
INTRUSTSUPER-LADY KA 808 Ben Stark Peterson 42 Y GO
INUKSHUK 1424 Bridie O'Reilly Hartley 16. GO
INVESTEC LOYAL SYD100 Anthony Bell Elliott Y GO
INVINCIBLE A33 Harold Clark Farr 1104 Y GO
INVINCIBLE A33 Darren Clark Farr 1104 GO
INVISIBLE TOUCH SM1112 Peter Gray GO
INVISIBLE TOUCH B1112 Michael Wilson Cavalier 30 GO
INYONI M Mike Anderson Macgregor 26 GO
IOLE GR126S Fraser Buchan Iole GO
IONA 8404 Peter Stace Farr 6000. GO
IOTA 6838 John McNamara Farr 40 Irc GO
IQKOMODO 9327 Andrew Butler Farr 40 GO
IRENE H17 P Ford Laurent Giles GO
IRIE 9364 Michael Allpress Beneteau Sense 50 GO
IRIS III AUS1325 Peter McNeill Etchells GO
IRIS III AUS1325 Peter McNeill Etchells GO
IRISH LOGIC 160 Gary Fell Diamond Y GO
IRISH LOGIC 160 Douglas Prosser Diamond GO
IRISH LOGIC 160 Douglas Prosser Diamond Y GO
IRISH MIST 6459 Peter Hennessy Jeanneau 42 Ds GO
IRISH ROVER G237 William White GO
IRL 1 3381 Enda O'Coineen GO
IRON LOTUS AUS925 David Edwards Etchells GO
IRON LOTUS AUS1442 David Edwards Etchells GO
IRONMAN H29 Robert Brown Vanderstadt 34 GO
IRRISTIBLE 4608 Robin Rae Farr 9.4 GO
IRUKANDJI 6358 Paul Stubbs Northshore 369 GO
ISA LEI SM82 Andrew Chapman Serendipity 28 GO
ISABELLA 6654 John Nolan Hanse 400e GO
ISABELLA R421 R Joosten GO
ISALEI 82 Andrew Chapman Serindipity GO
ISEAU M328 Tony Horkings Grainger 075 GO
ISEAU M328 William Pringle Grainger 075 Y GO
ISEAU M328 Tony Horkings Grainger 075 Y GO
ISEULTA TSV37 Tristram Denyer Bavaria 37 Cruiser GO
ISHTAR YC477 Edward Earl Beneteau 477 GO
ISIS AUS167 Grant Bellamy Dragon GO
ISKANDER 1073 Tommy Connell Dynamique 47.3 GO
ISLA S391 James Cook Jeanneau So 39 GO
ISLA JADE H724 Dawson Kalman Islander 36 GO
ISLAND BESS G06 Lindsay White Lyle Hess Cutter GO
ISLAND GIRL 88 Leon Paul Space Sailer 24 GO
ISLAND GIRL NZL8835 Ian Lillie Farr 1220 GO
ISLAND LADY V42 Jason Chipp Bavaria Vision 42 GO
ISLAND TIME 8720 Matt Paulin Farr Phase 4 GO
ISLAND TIME M3401 John & Helen Henderson Northshore 340 GO
ISLAND TRADER B7681 Robert Hand Farr 1020 GO
ISLAND VERTUE V218 Michael Vaughan Vertue Class GO
ISOLDE 5916 Peter Helm Bavaria38 GO
ISUPER 3642 Robert Campbell Sydney 36cr GO
IT HAPPENS 9889 Mick Souter Skiff 38 Y GO
IT HAPPENS 9889 Mick Souter Skiff 38 GO
ITAC 5998 Ian Leach Beneteau First 33.7 GO
ITALIAN JOB AUS87 Michael Tom Johnston Bermudian Sloop GO
ITALIAN JOB AUS87 Lewis Perrin Bermudian Sloop Y GO
ITCHY AUS1337 Jamie Watson Etchells Y GO
ITCHY AUS1337 Will Northam Etchells GO
ITCHY FEET K8145 Jody Casey Paul Stock GO
ITS A PRIVILEGE B130 Peter Strain Privilege 465 GO
ITS ALL GOOD 510 John Longworth Farrier Super Tramp GO
ITS ALL GOOD VER 2.0 216 John Longworth Ostac/Farrier Tramp Trimaran GO
ITSA RULE 6774 David Brumpton Farr 6000. GO
IVY AUS892 John Denton Etchells GO
IZZI 6411 Ross Springer Northshore 380c GO
J CURVE OF Robert Ranford J24 GO
J FOR JIG AUS941 Philip Coombs Etchell Y GO
J FORCE 5217 John Levy J35 GO
J FORCE AUS2632 Warren Campbell J24 GO
J FORCE AUS5333 Warren Campbell J24 GO
J STEEL YEAH BABY 6068 Lindsay Stead Sydney 38 GO
J'AIME C53 Edward Brew Couta Boat GO
J'OUVERT WH3801 Peter Berry Pescott Whitehaven 11.7 Y GO
J'OUVERT WH3801 Stephen Barton Pescott Whitehaven 11.7 GO
J'OUVERT WH3801 Stephen Barton Whitehaven 11.7 GO
J-CURVE MYC24 Jack Morrison J24 GO
J-SPOT AUS4786 Scott Jamieson J24 GO
J-SPOT AUS167 Adam Kelly J24 GO
J/88 JEDI J8800 Ray Entwistle J/88 GO
JAB W108 Mark Skelton Beneteau 40.7 GO
JABBERWOCKY AUS1129 Andrew Tompson J70 GO
JABIRU J61 Stephen West Jubilee GO
JABIRU TBA Rob Yeates Hylas 49 GO
JACANA 0039 David Kerry Kirke Nw Is. Sharpie 18. GO
JACK TAR RQ207 Marco Malgarini Beneteau Oceanis 473 Clipper GO
JACK TAR AUS052 Russell Phillips Skud18 GO
JACK TAR SM80 Rob Feigan S80 GO
JACK'S BACK 7059 Jennifer Baker Hunter 50 GO
JACKIE CLARE 7367 Geoff Davidson Beneteau 36.7 GO
JACKPOT 1650 Dennis Lever Elliott GO
JACKPOT 6774 Adrian Van Bellen J/122 GO
JADDA C165 Murray Mackay Couta Boat GO
JADE H724 Dawson Kalman Islander 36 Y GO
JADE ROSE B68 Ian Brownhill Adams 12 GO
JAFFA 187 Brendan Brown Boomerang 20 Dk GO
JAFFA R39 Terry Posma Runnalls 39 GO
JAGGED EDGE AUS4439 Gary Mason J24 GO
JAGGED EDGE AUS4439 Gary Mason J24 Y GO
JAGUAR S22 Leonard Surtees Surtees Trailer Catamaran GO
JAGUAR II MH148 Mark Jones Carter GO
JAI-DEE MH56 Peter Hunt Bavaria 41 Y GO
JAI-DEE MH56 James Stone Bavaria 41 GO
JAILBREAK B11 Anthony Demeyrick Beneteau Oceanis 390 GO
JAKE SM1112 Stuart Lyon J111 GO
JAKE AUS111 Ray Entwistle J/Boats J/111 GO
JAM AUS849 Peter Wright Etchells GO
JAMAKA B222 Mark Thornton Mg Spring 25 GO
JAMES AUS007 Tim Ryan J70 GO
JAMES ARTHUR 6836 Matthew Triglone Solona 44 H&H Design GO
JAMES OF WYNDHAM H85 Robert Bradley Columbia 22 GO
JAMES OF WYNDHAM G88 Robert Bradley Columbia 22 GO
JAN 1850 Bill Salmon Pacific Westerly GO
JANE C6 Christopher Sinn Pilot House Cutter GO
JANELLE 3646 Andrew Grimwood Endeavour 24 GO
JANICE OF WYOMING NA Chris Wilson Dubois GO
JANILLIAN GR97 John Dickson Riverboat GO
JASAMBRI 2 BOW12 Jason Jordan Jeanneau 36i GO
JASAMBRI 2 BOW05 Anni Browning Jeanneau 36i Y GO
JASLYN SB331 Gareth Davies Beneteau Oceanis Clipper 331 GO
JASOMEVA NONUMBER Rick Suffield Bavaria 36 Cruiser GO
JASON J40 Tony Harland Jubilee GO
JASPA 4586 Sean Healy Elliott 780 GO
JAVA AUS876 Paul Wood J/70 GO
JAVELIN RQ122 James Crowley J 122 GO
JAVELIN H70 Peter Mc Farlane J70 GO
JAVELIN M9 Mark Nicholson J./122 GO
JAWS AUS23 James Mackenzie Yngling GO
JAYARGEE 5825 P Franki Eastsail Sydney 36 GO
JAYARGEE A 5825 David Beak Syd 36 GO
JAYD RQ7771 Ben Shipley Beneteau Sense 43 Y GO
JAYDED AUS158 Gordon McGrath J24 GO
JAYHAWK 7335 Tony Cuschieri J35 Y GO
JAYHAWK 7335 David Mileshkin J35 GO
JAYHAWK 7335 Robert Alder J35 Y GO
JAYTRIPPER AUS19 Mark Rhodes J24 GO
JAZASA UAE1386 Jan Muysken Etchells GO
JAZASA AUS1386 Jan Muysken Etchells Y GO
JAZASA AUS1386 John Abikhair Etchells GO
JAZZ 382 Sam Johnson Dufour 365 Grand Large GO
JAZZ 5299 Chris Bull Cookson 50 GO
JAZZ PLAYER SM390 Matt Lawrence Matt Setton Bakewell-White Z39 GO
JAZZA 6124 Paul Borel Sabre43 GO
JAZZAMATAZZ 0122 Norman Weaver J122 GO
JAZZFOLK 5967 John Stevenson Folkboat GO
JBW JBW David Kellett Motor Yacht GO
JEAN B695 Sue Drummond Catalina 32 GO
JEAN B695 Barry Dean Catalina 320 GO
JEANIE OF SWANSEA NH8 Richard Martin Top Hat GO
JEDI 70 Ray Entwistle J70 GO
JEELKA AUS28 Peter Russell GO
JELLICLE KA78 Michael Jansen J24 GO
JELLY ROLL 92 John Mikulski Mike Pocock - Laurant Giles Uk GO
JEMIMA J116 Leonie Crosbie JUBILEE GO
JEMSON SM301 Andrew Molnar Bavaria GO
JENANNE II 2022 Piri Neary Townson 32 GO
JENESIS 415 Michael Andrews Hanse 415 GO
JENI ANNE NONE John Phelan Elen Impression 344 GO
JENNIE LEE NA Harry Clark Harry Clark GO
JENNIFER AUS134 Ross Weaver Dragon GO
JENNIFER C70 Richard Brearley Couta Boat GO
JENNY WREN 49 Neville Olliffe Gaff Cutter GO
JENNY WREN G128 Douglas Jenkin H28 GO
JENSMINC H141 Mark Sheahan S80 GO
JENSMINC M41 Geoff Hancock S80 GO
JENWHO A50 Paul Probin Jeanneau 50ds GO
JESSABBE S140 Stephen Hopkins Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 40 GO
JESSANDRA RQ888 Peter Jamieson Tofinou 9.5 GO
JESSANDRA II RQ888 Roland Dane Corby GO
JESSICA RABBIT 1309 Bruce Millar Sydney 32 GO
JESSIE 5531 Stephen Hudson Brolga 33 GO
JESSIE 4011 Joel Castle Moth GO
JESSIE G 216 Colin Grundy Hunter 216. GO
JESSILY W2 Warwick Fatches Traditional 30 GO
JESTER AUS872 David Kiddell J/70 GO
JESTER GBR32 Tim Harrington Sydney 32 GO
JESTER 872 Brent Lawson Yngling GO
JESTER GBR32 Zorana Bull Sydney 32 Y GO
JESTER H104 Nick Blake Endeavour 24 GO
JESTER 3 AUS3356 Dave Bull Y GO
JESTER 3 AUS3224 Dave Bull SB3 GO
JESTER 4 AUS553 Dave Bull Melges 24 GO
JET AUS4792 Simon Grain J24 GO
JET FOR SALE 6544 Justin Graham Swarbrick Js9000 GO
JETHRO M311 Kellie Knowles Van Der Stadt 24 GO
JETZT GEHT LOS 7103 Roland Schmidmaier Bonbridge 27 GO
JEWEL 6725 Bill Hall Beneteau 343 GO
JFORCE 5367 Simon Lund J35 GO
JIA 259 Chris Bebb Swanson 32 GO
JIGSAW 8811 Neil Snare Young 88 GO
JILLIAN D MK710 John Shirley GO
JIM BROWN AUS044 Amethyst Barnbrook OTHER GO
JIMINY CRICKET GBR3356 Tim Mike Harrison GO
JIMMIE A1 Campbell Corbett Adams 12 GO
JIMMY H310 Greg Cook Hunter 31 GO
JIMMY BLACKSMITH G578 John Sykes Adams 12 GO
JIMMY'S GHOST 373 Simon Monfries Hartley Custom Sister GO
JINOT H4734 Nick Foa Gibsea 372 GO
JITTERBUGG AUS31 Ron Bugg GO
JIVE AUS1118 Tom Trotman J24 Y GO
JIVE AUS1118 Simon Grain J24 Y GO
JIVE AUS1118 Andrew Hunting J24 Y GO
JIVE TALKIN' NZL8800 Ray Haslar Davidson 35 GO
JIYUU 8800 Peter Davis J88 GO
JJ 9422 Mike Phear Elliot 16.5 GO
JO 19 Mark Bucknall Northshore 340 GO
JO-DE 7 MB100 John Caulfield Hanse 575 GO
JOAN D'ARC G310 Douglas Gaylard Beneteau 310 GO
JOCELYN 2014 Mal Hart Couta Boat GO
JOCELYN C2014 Steven Bond Couta Boat GO
JOE AUS826 Nev Willis Etchells GO
JOHANNA 355 Barry Fitzpatrick Hanse 350 GO
JOHELAW B335 John Bransgrove Mod Steinman 945 GO
JOHN JERVIS 6849 Ralph Hillman J100 GO
JOHNNY BE GOODE S8674 George Hooper Farr 1020 Y GO
JOHNNY DRAMA AUS772 Lee Bowers Melges 24 GO
JOIE DE VIE 6702 Rob Aldis Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42i GO
JOIE DE VIE R91 Peter Bedggood Beneteau First 35 GO
JOIE DE VIE 6702 Peter Byford Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42i Y GO
JOIE DE VIVRE BOW13 Ian Fraser Leopard 40 GO
JOINT ADVENTURE 2919 Selwyn Enoch Catalina 38 GO
JOINT VENTURE B7101 Leeton Hulley Dubios One Tonner GO
JOKA 3608 Cecil Williams Cavalier 28 GO
JOKEN 219 Ken Saladine 49 Er GO
JOKER YC8016 Tony Johnston GO
JOKER ON TOURER M1250 Grant Chipperfield Elliott Tourer 1250 GO
JOLT 6790 Geoff Masters Northshore 108 Y GO
JONQUIL 8141 Dan Renall B Classic GO
JOSEPHINE 24 Nicholas Rowe 9 Metre GO
JOSEPHINE JO30 Peter Cochrane Jeanneau 30i GO
JOSEPHINE HA1 Peter Randall Beneteau First 40.7 GO
JOSIDA 387 David Pope Pilot House Timber Sloop GO
JOTUDOM 000 Nick Dinic Trident GO
JOUJOU 6946 Paul Roberts Space Sailer 6m GO
JOURNEY SM68 Bryan Dorman Bordeaux 60 GO
JOUST H920 Peter Mc Farlane J92s Y GO
JOUST H920 Richard Dennison J92s GO
JOUST MH111 Ray Entwistle J111 GO
JOUST MH92 Nigel Smyth J Boat J92s Y GO
JOUST SM1110 Rod Warren J111 GO
JOVE 111111 Mathew Powell J/111 Y GO
JOVE 111111 Reg Lord J/111 Y GO
JOYRIDE AUS2632 Darren Cutts J24 GO
JSA 3382 Russell Rooney Sb20 Y GO
JSA 3382 Matt Horsham Sb20 GO
JSA 3382 Matt Horsham Sb20 Y GO
JSFLOORING AUS3827 Jody Shiels Mach 2 Moth GO
JSPOT AUS4786 Scott / Adam Jamieson/Kelly J24 GO
JUANA KA8 Jock Young Lidgard 8m GO
JUANA KA8 Stewart Gray Lidgard 8m Y GO
JUANITA AUS8 Graeme Wood 8-Metre GO
JUBILANT J54 Bob McDonald Jubilee GO
JUBILATION SA3 Richard Smith S & S 36 GO
JUBLILEE 8420 Ian Arthy Beneteau Oceanis 311 GO
JUD S192 Jim Craig Grand Soleil 37 GO
JUDY ANNE C518 John Banks Nepean Launch GO
JUGANEW 5143 Ron Garner Endevour 26 GO
JUKES OF HAZZARD AUS882 Brendon Jukes Etchells GO
JULIA YC326 Richard Harries Dufour Grand Large 405 GO
JULNAR A45 John Griffin Julnar Y GO
JUMP AUS3380 Dennis Winstanley Sb20 GO
JUMPIN JACK FLASH AUS1111 Doug Watson J24 GO
JUNGLE DRUM AUS1365 Stephen Toms Etchells GO
JUNGLE JUICE MH262 Mark Connor Adams 10 GO
JUNGLE JUICE S9 Janet Dean Adams 10 GO
JUNIOR AUS7082 Ray Carless J70 GO
JUNIPER 3031 Alex Stroud Timpenny 670 GO
JUNO 7071 Reg Lord J70 GO
JUNO G621 Brian Williamson Davidson Y GO
JUNO G621 Kym Murphy Davidson GO
JUNO 0000 Reg Lord J70 Y GO
JUPITER YC294 Brian Hill Beneteau First 375 GO
JUS CRUISIN 4324 Jens Winkels Cole Pawtucket 35 GO
JUS CRUISING 0977 Daryl Buckingham Cole Y GO
JUST 2 FUNNY AUS1144 Trevor Martin Etchells GO
JUST A BOAT 1591 Graham Taylor Hartley Ts 16 GO
JUST A MINOR HICKUP B2 Peter Coleman Hick 39 R/C GO
JUST BECAUSE B1540 Iain Gartley Catalina 36 Mk2 GO
JUST CHILLIN B888 David Morrell Beneteau 1st 40 GO
JUST CRUISIN 194 Robert Edgar Boomerang 20 GO
JUST FARR FUN G750 Bruce Hogan GO
JUST FAST VX182 Polly Powrie Vx One GO
JUST IN TIME 271 Mick Sheehan Young 88 GO
JUST JAZZ 7777 Ian Macfarlane Triton 24 GO
JUST JONES 3638 Peter Giblin Farr 1020 GO
JUST MAGIC 6859 Greg Starr Delphia 28 GO
JUST MAGIC II 6067 Chad Leggett Garry Lidgard 11m GO
JUST QUIETLY 4103 Donald Swanson Elan 37 GO
JUST QUIETLY 7018 Claire Fazakerley Thompson 7 GO
JUST QUIETLY 6108 Michel Holford Young 88 GO
JUSTADASH 7722 Philip Dash Beneteau First 40 GO
JUSTINE S831 Damien Skafte Columbia 27 GO
JUSTINE S831 Andrew Cumming Columbia 27 Y GO
JUSTUS 2 Peter Linforth Hunter 45cc GO
JUVENILE DELINQUENT 7000 David Neate Bavaria 38 Matc GO
K-YACHT-IC SM2005 Wayne Frankcombe Frers 38 GO
K-YACHT-IC SM2005 Wayne Frankcombe Frers 38 Y GO
K2 AUS6100 Bruce Eddington Y GO
K2 AUS6100 Dennis Clark Farr 30 Od Y GO
KA PAI 80050 Alf Fowler Beneteau29 GO
KABERET S228 Robert Thornton Hanse 400 GO
KACHINA 402 Phillip McGuire Mcguire 37 GO
KAESLER SA29 Colin Fraser Sydney Cr39 GO
KAHLUA 386 Bruce Ewing GO
KAHOONA 5828 Derek Sheppard Cavalier 395 GO
KAHOONA 0000 Michael Hinde Cavalier 395 GO
KAI LANI B42 Gordon Wellham Bavaria 42 GO
KAIMAI EXPRESS 9289 Wayne Eaton Beneteau First 40 GO
KAIROS 6617 Garry Eastburn Bavaria 39 GO
KAITO AUS709 Heath Townsend Melges 24 Y GO
KAITO AUS709 Heath Townsend Melges 24 Y GO
KAITO AUS215 Heath Townsend Melges 24 Y GO
KAIULANI 137 Malcolm Cooper Snook 30 GO
KAIYU 3401 Owen Thomas Lion GO
KAIZEN N16 Anthony Young Archambault 32 GO
KAIZEN 2 AUS4763 Bruce Clarke J24 GO
KAKADU S2603 Tim Woods Columbia 27 GO
KALANNA G46 Tony Coxall Catalina 320 GO
KALEULA M127 Chris Warren Quest 26 GO
KALEVALA 6329 Adam Hudson Sydney 32 GO
KALIBER 8824 Rob Hoile Beneteau 47.7 Y GO
KALIKA 1314 Ian Audsley Etchells GO
KALIKA 3 AUS1314 Ian Audsley Etchells GO
KALINA 3719 Geoff Johnstone Cav 37 GO
KAMA 4589 Rod Cushion Cole 30 GO
KAMA III 4467 David Cunningham Beneteau First 345 GO
KAMAI FLYER 5911 Andy Pilcher Young 11 GO
KAMEHAMEHA H17 Frank Chatterton Knoop 31 GO
KAMERUKA 8035 Bob Beale Clubman 8 GO
KAMULA 57 Neil Wilson OTHER Div5. GO
KANALOA II 6727 Tammy Lindsay Duncanson 34 GO
KANGAROO 216 Rex Gibbs Fusion 40 Catamaran GO
KAOS R780 Stuart Richardson Ross 780 GO
KAOS AUS9285 Lochlin Byrne GO
KAOS M177 Geoff Ford Rocket 31 GO
KAOS 119 Steven Chittenden Diamond GO
KAOS BOW01 Rob Beavis Jeanneau 41 Y GO
KAOS BOW07 Duncan Blake Jeanneau 41 GO
KAOS SA59 Peter White Cole 32_1/2 Ton GO
KAOS M141 Andrew Osborne Beneteau 32s5 GO
KAOS SUNSAIL Steve Clarke Sunsail 41 GO
KAOS BOW17 C J Jeanneau 41i GO
KAOS 87 Stuart Richardson Ross 780 GO
KAOS SM1451 Garry Cleaver S&S Defiance 30 GO
KAOS BOW26 Bruce Pattullo Jeanneau 41i GO
KAOS RACING AUS156 Troy Croft Vx One GO
KAOTIC AUS160 Arthur Crothers J24 GO
KAOTIC AUS4770 Arthur Crothers J24 GO
KARABOS AUS932 Paul Garaty Etchells GO
KARABOS 3662 Nick Rogers Sb20 Y GO
KARABOS 3036 Nick Rogers Sb20 GO
KARABOS AUS3748 Nick Rogers Sb20 Y GO
KARABOS IX AUS205 Nick Rogers International Dragon GO
KARABOS VIII AUSD180 Norman Longworth Dragon GO
KARINA H373 David Gibson Beneteau 375 GO
KARINA 2 H53 Noel Robbins Endeavour 24 GO
KARM B48 Ray Nankervis Buizen 48 GO
KARMA BOW07 Antony Walton Jeanneau 41 Y GO
KARMA 174 Terry Goldacre Jeanneau 41 GO
KARMA BOW174 Terry Goldacre Chart174 GO
KARMA AUS45 Gary Wogas Yngling GO
KARMA BOW27 Stephen Clarke Jeanneau 41 Y GO
KARMA TRAIN SM455 Maurice Contessi Hanse 445 GO
KARMADAZE G70 Bryan Horniblow Columbia 34 GO
KARNAGREE GER1 Craig Blacker Soling [Mod] GO
KARNIVAL B4407 Ken Karn Beneteau 44.7 Y GO
KASAM H221 Mark Sahhar S80 GO
KASHMIR H12 Peter Clark Phantom 40 GO
KAT 6215 Richard Wendt Beneteau 50 GO
KAT 6215 Chris Stockdale Beneteau 50 Y GO
KATARIANA 7625 John McIntosh Ron Given GO
KATE R53 John Raff Jeanneau 53 GO
KATE R1610 Frank Mitchell Thompson 25 GO
KATE C305 Richard Hurley Couta Boat GO
KATHARSIS II 7209 Mariusz Koper Oyster 72 GO
KATHERINE SCARLETTE WB42 Robert Heath Buehler 42 GO
KATHLEEN 7 B852 Jim Patton Sonata 26 GO
KATHLEEN 7 SM75 Geoff Middleton Pedrick 38 GO
KATHLEEN MARY C90 Kelly Holder Couta GO
KATHLEENB B224 Paul Jenkins Traditional 30 GO
KATIE II 760 Raymond Jones Sonata 760 Sports Mk1 GO
KATINKA 3031 Paul & Ellen O'Connell Marauder 27 GO
KATINKA 5139N Paul Oconnell Cole35 GO
KATRINA II K100 Jonathan Tuohey K Class GO
KAVALA G388 Dave Ruffin Schionning Waterline 1320 GO
KAYAMI BOW29 Brian Pozzey Jeanneau 44i GO
KAYAMI 123 Greg Chambers Jeaneau 44 GO
KAYIMAI MH46 Rob Aldis Azuree 46 GO
KAYLE - SWD 7878 David Pescud Lyons 54 GO
KD GIRL 34 David Levings Bavaria 34 GO
KEA LANI 0000 Laurie Jensen Catana 471 GO
KEEGAN KEEGAN Mark Richards Committee Boat GO
KEEP SCALING DS5 Peter Turrell GO
KEEPER DS145 Kevin Hibberson GO
KEITA BOW21 Bernie Latimer Roberts Offshore 45 GO
KELAT D1 Ed Vincent Elliott 7 GO
KELLY2N 5796 Michael Ewings Pacific 36 Y GO
KELLY2N 5796 Chris Durman Pacific 36 GO
KELPIE A188 Merrin Maple-Brown Russell Sinclair GO
KELSEA BLUE 6584 Adrian Williams C&C115 GO
KERAZY 11044 Glenn Tailby Ker 11.3 GO
KERINA R8133 Per Bengtzen Sparkman & Stephens GO
KERINDA 5708 Len Payne Lidgard 10.6 GO
KERISMA 11033 David Rose Ker 11.3 Y GO
KERISMA 11033 Grant Dawson Brent Lawson Ker 11.3 Y GO
KERISMA 11033 Matt Wilkinson Ker 11.3 Y GO
KERISMA 11033 David Rose Ker 11.3 GO
KERMITTED 4968 Michael Wicks Endeavour 26 GO
KERUMBA RQ5050 Tam Faragher Ker 50 C/R GO
KESTREL 5593 Ken Krone Adams 10.6 GO
KESTREL M321 Richard Jenkins Jenkins GO
KESTRELL II MYC28 Jeffery Lea Herreshoff 28 GO
KETCHUP 7014 Steven England Thompson 7 GO
KEY LARGO 8698 Shane Underwood Gibsea 312 Plus GO
KG 5314 Peter Gould Ross 930 Y GO
KG 5314 Rob Widders Ross 930 Y GO
KHALEESI 46 Andrew Dally Dk46 GO
KHAOS W164 Shane McIntosh Ross 780 GO
KHARIS H11 Terry Dalby Richardson, Hobart GO
KIA CAMIRA II 4798 Grahame Lavings Farr 38 Y GO
KIA CAMIRA II 4798 Stephen Spence Farr 11.6 GO
KIA KAHA 6153 Justin Atkinson Young 88 GO
KIA KAHA 4302 Jorgen Kristoffersen Northshore 27 GO
KIA KAHA 56718 Chris Hornell Fast52 / Reichel Pugh Tp52 GO
KIA KAHA K9136 Garth Tremeer Vision 40 GO
KIA KAHA K 5982 Douglas Clark Northshore 340 GO
KIA ORANA SM164 Bernie McPhee Doven 30 GO
KIAMA NL94S John Kennett Roberts 54 GO
KIANDRA G4 Ken McAllister North Shore 38 GO
KICK 8349 Robert Burgers Elliott 10.5 GO
KICK 8349 Ray Seggie Elliott 10.5 Y GO
KICK BACK 6713 Robert Julian Harmony 42 GO
KICK BACK 6713 Russell Waddy Harmony 42 Y GO
KICK-BACK 6173 Current Owner Unknown Harmony 42 GO
KICKATINALONG 1317 Graeme Poole Adams 13 GO
KICKIN BACK BOW44 Col Henry Macgregor 26 GO
KICKING AUS1324 Ron Thomson J24 GO
KICKING BOTTOM AUS4791 Janette Syme J24 Y GO
KICKNCHASE MH63 Rob Clarke Adams 10 GO
KILIKINA C1100 Graeme Hedges Schionning 11m GO
KILKIE A3 Alick Osborne Ranger Class GO
KILLALA K Les Galbraith Gaff Yawl GO
KIND OF BLUE BOW23 Ian Allen Beneteau Oceanis 46 GO
KINDERGARTEN AUS5868 Rod Jones Farr 40 Od GO
KINDERGARTEN 5868 Rod Jones Farr 40 GO
KINDRED SPIRIT 1181 Alastair Douglas Mottle 33 GO
KINDRED SPIRIT 115 Ted Philipps Castle 650 Y GO
KINETIC ENERGY YC360 Andy Shipp Young 11 GO
KING BILLY 243 Steve Brown Traditional 30 GO
KING BILLY 4966 Philip Bennett Custom / John King GO
KING TIDE 5572 Kerrie Shimeld Sydney 36 GO
KING'S LEGEND NED6572 Gijs Van Liebergen Swan 65 GO
KINGFISHER 3172 Lars Frankfelt Beneteau Oceansi 37 GO
KINGFISHER 1895 Stephanie Kerin Bavaria 42 GO
KINGS CROSS AUS24 Mark Lutowski International 5.5m GO
KINGURRA B23 Ian Macfarlane Joubert 43 GO
KINORA 4577 Richard Street Currawong GO
KIONI 6146 Nick Athineos Beneteau First 477 Y GO
KIRA B237 Dean Kurz Jeanneau 26 GO
KIRRALAA 5417 Jefferson Smith Cavalier 28 GO
KIRRIBILLI 99991 Adrian Abbott Ilc40 GO
KIRRIBILLI AUS86 Alan Clark Dragon GO
KIRSTEN II 588 Ken Chase Hood25 GO
KISMET SM346 Doug Jackson Beneteau Oceanis 34 GO
KISMET 5898 Andrew Inwood Illingworth 30 GO
KISS 106 Greg Scherwinski Sports 8xx GO
KISS GOODBYE TO MS S37 Tony Warren Inglis 37 GO
KISS SELDEN 106 Pierre Gal Sports 8xx Y GO
KISTA DAN 05 Ken Allen Holland 25 Y GO
KISTA DAN 05 Gerald Manning Holland 25 GO
KITA AUS155 Alan James Beneteau Oceanis 40 GO
KITE 9385 Ian White Dufour Grand Large 385 GO
KITE RUNNER 11000 Tim Holloway Hanse 430e Y GO
KITE RUNNER 11000 Phil Jobe Hanse 430e GO
KITEPOWER 99 Jordan Girdis Kite Foil GO
KIWI CONNEXXION SM2407 Conway Taylor GO
KLC BENGAL 7 JPN4321 Yoshihiko Murase Humphreys 54 GO
KLEINE RAINBOW GER624 Bent Dietrich Melges 24 GO
KLINGER SM2070 Paul Bolton Farr 27 GO
KMS2 111 Gregory Hammet Homemade GO
KNEE DEEP BOW15 Derek Cragg Jeanneau 36i GO
KNEE DEEP HY161 Philip Childs Farr 49 Custom GO
KNIGHT RIDER 44 Matthew Stirling Castle 650 GO
KNIGHTHAWK 8207 Mike Harvey Wright 1034 GO
KNITRO AUS788 Howard Knight Melges 24 GO
KNOCKABOUT A88 Jim Chambers J97 GO
KNOT A KLEW H604 Robert Gregson Carter 30 GO
KNOT CRAZY 7062 Andrew Jones Dufour Gib Sea 51 GO
KNOT EASY AUS876 Jason Hawkins Etchells GO
KNOT READY AUS215 Geoff Campbell Melges GO
KNOT SHORE 32 Malcolm Douglas Windrush 600 GO
KNOT WORKING 722 Dom Grundy Etchell GO
KNOT WORKING E722 Paul O'Rourke Etchell GO
KNOTT 3926 Bruce Davison Young 88 GO
KOA 52152 Andy Kearnan Peter Wrigley Tp52 GO
KOA-ATEA S250 Wilhelm Nienhaus Spencer 28 GO
KOAMNINA CH10 Ken Marthick Double Ended Ketch GO
KOJAK 417 Robert Woodforth Compass GO
KOKO GARMIN 63344 Roy Leslie Elan 37 GO
KOKODA G62 Marc Skelton Herroshoff 38 GO
KOKOMO 157 Ron Fawcett Ross 780 GO
KOKOMO AUS8883 Lang Walker Farr 40 GO
KOKOMO AUS38883 Lang Walker Mc38 GO
KOKOMO NONE Adam Painter Dubois GO
KOLN 8003 Richard Meuthen Bavaria 42 Cruiser GO
KOMATSU AZZURRO 3430 Shane Kearns S & S 34 GO
KOMODO 9327 Brendon Gregg Farr 40 Y GO
KOMODO M16 Adam Chamberlain Farr 40 Od Y GO
KOMODO 9327 Jason King Farr 40 GO
KONAN B37 Steven Gomboso Bavaria 37 GO
KOOKA SAILING SCHOOL 055 Murray Owen Murray 25 GO
KOOKABURRA SA42 Ian McDonald Duncanson 34 GO
KOOKABURRA AUS40 Tracey Barnes Iacc 23 GO
KOOKABURRA SA42 Chris Mandalov Duncanson 34 Y GO
KOOKABURRA AUS40 Graeme Wilson Iacc 23 Y GO
KOOKABURRA 24329 Paul Mara Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42ds GO
KOOKABURRA KA11 Michael Smith 12m Class GO
KOOKABURRA 12KA11 Doug Shields International 12 M GO
KOOLAMARA 88 Ken Fletcher Ultimate 23 GO
KOONAWARRA R666 David Bullen Yacht GO
KOONYA 7083 Mark Lamble Hanse 445 GO
KOTARE R850 Graham Orr Bluebird GO
KOTERO A92 Bob Walker Endeavour 26 GO
KOTUKU 9598 Tim Gorton Elan E4 GO
KOTUKU 9600 Murray Forlong Roger Hill GO
KOTUKU 216 James Mortimer Classic GO
KOTUKU NZL11 Scott Palmer Dragon GO
KOWABUNGA AUS679 Dan O'Connell Melges 24 GO
KPMG 1996 Karleen Dixon Farr Mrx GO
KRAKATINI 24310 Lindsay Fletcher Dufour 310 Gl GO
KRAKATOA 8383 Don Young Young Super 30 GO
KRAKATOA 2 55555 Rod Skellet Pogo 40 GO
KRAKATOA II I55555 Matthew Flynn Pogo 40 GO
KRAKEN 4933 Andrew Willimott Marauder GO
KRAKEN KA96 Ray Miller Soling GO
KRAKEN AUS655 David Young Melges 24 GO
KRAKEN HY3600 Todd Giraudo Jeanneau Sunfast 3600 GO
KRISTINA J 6414 Richard Roberts Beneteau 36.7 GO
KRUZA PH32 Adrian Petersen Brolga 33 GO
KRYPTONITE L800 John McLeod Lidgard 8 GO
KRYPTONITE 1620 David Wright Catalina 34 GO
KRYSTAL B178 Mark Strobel Nantucket 33 GO
KUCHING NA Bruce Panting Easton GO
KUDOS YC393 Vladimir Humeniuk Beneteau 393 GO
KULANI 1971 Noel Borel East Coast 31 GO
KUNGARI D25 Kate Andre Duncanson 26. GO
KURANA G74 Rex Prosser Wilson GO
KURINGAI II KII Rod Walton Fountainpajot GO
KURRAKA 6659 Cyril Latimer Brolga 33 GO
KYRANO 1122 Michael Denny GO
L ATTITUDE SM5277 Peter Gray Sigma35 GO
L"ATTITUDE C4 Ron James Sonata 6.7 Mk1 GO
L'ALTRA DONNA 6935 Andy Kearnan Summit 35 Y GO
L'ALTRA DONNA 6935 David Creese Summit 35 GO
L'ATTITUDE 6563 Jon Short Beneteau 40.7 GO
L'ATTITUDE 6090 Egon Ostergaard Adams 31 Cent/Cockp. GO
L'AVANTI 6515 Richard Harman Farr 1020 GO
L'EAU CO. 4896 Grant Pollock Northshore 380 GO
L'ESPRIT 7041 Peter Byford Jeanneau 469 So GO
L'ETOILE F310 Mark Dawson Beneteau 310 GO
L-ATTITUDE 717 John Barter Dehler 41ds GO
LA ALONDRA H1234 Helen Curmi Beneteau 38 GO
LA BALLA X342 Russell Birse X Yacht - X342 GO
LA BOUSSOLE 204 Wmsc2 Wmsc2 Pacific 27 GO
LA CHIVETTA S1234 Peter Dawson Martzcraft 35 GO
LA COQUETTE SM40 Magdy Iskander Beneteau Cyclades 39.3 Y GO
LA DANE 0000 Len Barnes Mashford GO
LA DIVA BOW34 Greg Smith Beneteau 43.4 GO
LA FLOR NONUMBE Ron Eadie Riverboat GO
LA FLOR XXXXXX Ron Eadie Riverboat GO
LA JONQUILLE B24 Douglas Anderson Westerly Conway 36 GO
LA MER 6002 Frank Puddick Dufour 36 GO
LA NICHE 7121 Karen Hawkett Hanse 350 GO
LA PINTA NOR2 John Lucas Volvo 60 GO
LA POLO 2305 Bruce Shipton Tasman 26 GO
LA QUILTA W250 Heather Sutton Moody 45 Ds GO
LA QUILTER W250 Belinda Cooper Moody 45 Ds Y GO
LA SANTICA O DIABLIT 5595 David Dunk Sr26 GO
LA TROISIEME MITEMPS 5013 Matt Doyle Beneteau 50 Sense GO
LA VIE DANSANTE AUS1270 Simon Estella Etchells Y GO
LA VIE EN ROSE M4 Andrew Van Leeuwen Beneteau Oceanis 40 GO
LAAFIN 1959 Andrew English Currawong 30 GO
LAAFIN 1959 Kon Cili Currawong 30 Y GO
LADY ANN 6413 John Kirkjian Sydney 32 GO
LADY BAY G98 Alan Anderson Adams 12 GO
LADY BAY G98 David Radbourn Adams 12 Y GO
LADY BUCCANEER B414 Huw Provis Castle 650 GO
LADY BUG 920 Erin Mander Lidgard 9m GO
LADY CANASTA MYC157 Edward Van Oort-Pieck Catalina 380 GO
LADY CASSANDRA SB423 Mark McAuliffe Beneteau Oceanis 423 GO
LADY CHAOS M51 Jeff Adams Jeanneau 36i GO
LADY ELIZABETH 11 LE11 Richard Whyte Beneteau 423 GO
LADY FAY RQ300 John Moore Hanse430 Y GO
LADY GODIVA B7766 David Currie Swan 60 Y GO
LADY HAWK W39 John Hudson Beneteau Oceanis390 GO
LADY HELENA B51 Ben Stark Benetau 44.7 GO
LADY IN RED RQ1960 Tony Di Betta Soling GO
LADY J 2000 Roger Russell Radfotd GO
LADY JANIE 7157 Greg Baker Hanse 415 GO
LADY JAQUALYN 80050 Robert Smith Beneteau GO
LADY LAURA 5539 Brett Nichols Northshore 31 GO
LADY LILLIAN 0000 Greg Sawtell Delphia 40.3 GO
LADY MYSTIQUE 440 Mick & Helen Gwilliams Beneteau 440 GO
LADY VIRGINIA 405N Nicholas Cable Dufour 405 Grand Large GO
LAFAYETTE B502 Peter Edwards Bavaria 50 Cruiser GO
LAGO 7074 Paul Whitehead Hanse 385 GO
LAGOON 39 LAGOON Brendan Hunt Lagoon GO
LAHANA 10081 Millard/ Honan Bakewell - White 30m GO
LAHARA 3355 John Ryan Arends33 GO
LAHARA A121 Mike Warner Classic-Jock Muir GO
LAHARA II 6501 Glenn Crane Dufour 40 GO
LAHARA II 6501 Dufour 40 Y GO
LAISSEZ FAIRE 4521 Sam Hill North Shore 33 Y GO
LAISSEZ FAIRE K58112 Ben Storey Beneteau 58 GO
LAISSEZ-FARR 750 Rob Doyle Farr 7500 GO
LAJOYA 6975 John Kelly Beneteau 393 GO
LAJOYA 2560 John Kelly Beneteau 393 GO
LALAGULI II TBA Lee Knapton Beneteau 40 GO
LAMBOURDINI 8877 David Lambourne Farr 40 Y GO
LAMBOURDINI 8877 David Lambourne Class Farr 40 GO
LAMBOURDINI 2 101 David Lambourne Dovell 8 Mtr GO
LANAKILA 2230 Brian Gray Etchells Modified GO
LAND RAT AUS1422 John Warlow Etchells GO
LANDFALL 554 Michael Strong Sparkman And Stephens No54 GO
LANGE DE MILON FRA29999 Jacques Pelletier X 43 GO
LANNCOORIE H2926 John Allen Defiance 30 GO
LARA B614 Sarah Patterson Jeanneau 36i GO
LARA III SA194 David Henshall Cavalier 395 GO
LAROS UY18 Len Hatfield Ultimate 18 Dk GO
LARRIKEN 2 G1111 Darren Pickering Hick 30 GO
LARRIKIN OF LYME NONE Steven Adler Herreshoff 12 1/2 GO
LARRKIN 8832 Ross Glasson Richard Harper Sydney 32 GO
LAST HURRAH 1195 Peter Bush Elliot 13 One Off GO
LAST RESORT 116031 Terry Jones Seawind 1160 GO
LAST TANGO 40 Colin White Jeanneau Sf 40 GO
LAST TANGO 8975 Phil King Salona 44 GO
LATERAL PROJECTS RPAYC1 Tom Spithill Elliott 7 GO
LATERAL THINKING BOW26 Brendon Dickinson Fontaine Pajot 46 Bahia GO
LATITUDE BOW29 Mark Stowell Beneteau 50.5 GO
LATITUDE 4939 Rod Tanks Ns46 GO
LAURABADA 1 Ivan Holm Ivan Holm Snr GO
LAURELLE R41 Ray Borrett Farr 42 Y GO
LAURELLE R35 Ray Borrett Archambault 35 Y GO
LAURELLE R18 Ray Borrett Northshore 38 GO
LAUTREC MYC33 Janette Syme Passage 33 GO
LAUTREC MYC33 Lee Ebeling Passage 33 Y GO
LAWLESS NZL44044 Laurie Needham Xyachts Xp44 GO
LAZEALONG B850 Rex King Rl34 GO
LAZY DOG PUR38015 Sergio Sagramoso GO
LE BILLET 10447 Bill Ebsary Beneteau First 44.7 Y GO
LE BILLET 10447 Mark Tinworth Beneteau First 44.7 GO
LE CASCADEUR H108 Ryan Blackstock Southern Ocean 31 GO
LE COCHON NOIR V NA Roman Guerra Cnb 76 GO
LE COCHON NOIRV 0008 Roman Guerra Cnb76 GO
LE FROG 7280 Greg Robinson Dufour GO
LE MARIN J81 Robert Howe Jubilee GO
LE MIKA 3665 Mike Robertson Beneteau Oceanis 381 GO
LE PETIT MOUTON 6648 Andrew Case Beneteau First 27.7 GO
LE REVE 8875 Winton Jones Dufour 40 GO
LE ROSSIGNOL SM168 Peter McKenzie Ross 7.8mod GO
LEADING LIGHT K6633 Peter Edwards Beale 33 GO
LEAGUE OF GENTLEMEN G131 Barry Holloway Blazer 740 GO
LEANDER AUS185 Stephen Henley Dragon GO
LEANDER II AUS96 Stuart Job Dragon GO
LEARBED FRIENDS 1049 Peter Cummings Etchells GO
LEARNED FRIENDS AUS1049 Peter Cummings D5 GO
LEASE OF LIFE G182 Peter Stephens GO
LEBROK SM367 Theo Korbel Beneteau First 36.7 GO
LEDA K62 Peter Baddeley Classic GO
LEDA FREE WT2 David Conway Noelex 30 GO
LEE-WAY 135 Tony Horkings Northshore 38 GO
LEE-WAY 135 Tony Ross Northshore 38 GO
LEETO G2002 Kevin Bell Beneteau 36.7 GO
LEEWANA NX821 Glenn Collings Noelex 25 GO
LEEWARD 6833 Murray Hayward Beneteau First 40 GO
LEEWAY 135 Andy Padgett Northshore Nsx 38 GO
LEGACY 6069 Alan Quere Young 11 GO
LEGLESS 1095 Don Walter Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 45.2 GO
LEGLESS 199 David Hewitt Viper 640 GO
LEGLESS 6188 Karen Reid Young 88 GO
LEIGHTON LEIGH Lester Searle Gunter Yawl Rig GO
LEILANI S808 Chris Mazzotta Hanse 400 E Y GO
LEILANI S808 Chris Mazzotta Hanse 400e GO
LEITNING STORM MK95 Michael Leitner Pescott Fire Fly 850 GO
LENA 3398 Alex Woods Riverboat GO
LENA B98 Brian Cherry Cape Barren Goose GO
LEONARDO 5984 Peter Maitz Beneteau 50 GO
LEONIE S241 Will Justo Columbia27 GO
LEROY BROWN 933 Warren Wieckmann Farr 40 GO
LES GIRLS II 6982 Susan Geary Hanse 350 GO
LET LOOSE MH86 Paul Saunders Adams 10 GO
LETS ESCAPE 3880 Bill Lea Northshore 38 GO
LETS GO KYC15 Tom Davison Fusion 40 GO
LETS GO 4883 Danielle Ovenden Adams/Radford 52 GO
LEVANTER 3966 Garry Kirkman Cole 10 GO
LEVEL C R353 Howard Bertram Beneteau Oceanis 46 GO
LG 1160LG Graham Luker Seawind 1160 GO
LIAHONA LH11 Colin Kerr Custom Cat GO
LIAISON SM469 Michael Wilkins Cole 35 GO
LIAISON SM469 Anton Lindeman Cole 35 Y GO
LIAISON 6970 Bruce Druery Jeanneau 36 Sun Odyssey GO
LIAISON 431 Adrian Cassar RL24 Drop Keep GO
LIBERATOR YC717 Geoff Catt Farr 42 GO
LIBERTE G361 Bruce Menzies Beneteau 361 GO
LIBERTE 6891 Michael Wolff Jeanneau 39i GO
LIBERTE EXPRES 5757 Peter Williams Beneteau 47.7 GO
LIBERTINE R447 Benjamin Morgan Beneteau 44.7 GO
LIBERTY B760 Mark Watson Catalina 320 GO
LIBERTY B144 Mark Watson Catalina 320 Y GO
LIBRA 630 Tom Muir Cole 23. GO
LIBRIAN 1478 Stanley Barnes Supersonic 27 GO
LICENSE TO CHILL AUS1191 Peter Johnson D5 GO
LICENSE TO CHILL M1007 Jeff Young Jeanneau Sun Odyssey GO
LICKETY SPLIT 10 Noel Leigh-Smith Shaw GO
LICKITY SPLIT 2 MOJO Wooler Drew Mark Pescott GO
LICKITY SPLIT TAKE 2 MOJO Drew Wooler Pescott/Wooler GO
LIESL AUS1407 Robert Holyoak Beneteau First 40.7 GO
LIESL SA228 Peter Wirthensohn Beneteau First 40.7 GO
LIESL SA228 Chris Mandalov Beneteau 40.7 Y GO
LIETA RQ198 Mark Quinn Northshore 33 GO
LIFE'S A BOAT 88 Ian Leckenby Farr 11.6 GO
LIGHTFOOT M681 Warren Neate Holland 25 GO
LIGHTNING SM990 Geoff Fagan GO
LIGHTNING 6351 A Macdonald Elliot 7.9 GO
LIGHTSPEED 38001 Ellen Pragnell-Raasc Mc38 One Design GO
LIK LIK 5650 Ray Carless Jutson Mount Gay 30 GO
LIKALIZARD 9969 Nathan Smith Mount Gay 30 GO
LIKATIGER AUS53 David Turton Ft10 GO
LIL TACKER 63 Paul Knifton Vega 18. GO
LILITH 2HGE8 Thomas Guenther Hanse 575 GO
LILLABABS AUS10 Colin Brown GO
LILLIAN 6063 Greg Sawtell Bavaria GO
LIMELIGHT 6277 Alan Husband Bavaria GO
LIMIT 98888 Alan Brierty Reichel-Pugh 62 GO
LIMIT 8938 Alan Brierty Y GO
LIMITLESS 6995 Bill Hili Bavaria GO
LIMOUSINE 3600 Richard Bevan Jeanneau 36i GO
LINCOLN MENTOR L1 Roen Quinn Sydney 32 Y GO
LINCOLN MENTOR L1 Matthew Stephens Sydney 32 GO
LINCOLN MENTOR L1 Matthew Stephens Sydney 32 Y GO
LINCOLN MENTOR L320 Peter Teakle Sydney 32 Y GO
LINCOLN ROSE C73 Peter Sydes Couta Boat GO
LINE HONOURS H007 Annette Hesselmans Tba GO
LINNEA AUS210 Sandy Anderson Dragon GO
LION 2001 Dennis Lynch Lion 750lyon GO
LION NEW ZEALAND 8900 Raynor Haagh Whitbread Maxi 1985/86 GO
LION RAMPANT 356 Pieter Verstoep Young 88 GO
LIONHEART SM2000 Geoff Middleton S&S 34 GO
LIONHEART FALMOUTH G08 Colin Wilson Tayana V42 GO
LIONMARK 6667 Richard Challis Chris White 32 GO
LIPPY RC861 Andrew Horton Beneteau 50 GO
LIQUID ASSET G34 Andrew Wettenhall Duncanson 34 GO
LIQUID ASSET G34 Paul Smedley Duncanson 34 Y GO
LIQUID EDGE LE001 Ron Lilburne Hunter 38 GO
LIQUID LEISURE 6973 Adrian Barnes Hanse 320 GO
LIQUID LIMO 211 Matt Harper Rl24sk GO
LIQUID TACTICS 1 Tom Jordan Egan 6 GO
LIQUIDITY 6768 Geoffrey Cook Bavaria 38 Cruiser GO
LIQUIDITY AUS204 Richard Franklin GO
LIQUIDITY AUS1160 Dirk Van Der Struyf Etchells GO
LIQUIDITY DAUS216 Richard Franklin Dragon GO
LIQUIDITY 1 AUS210 Sandy Anderson Dragon GO
LIQUIDITY II 6228 Gregory Dix Jeanneau 45.2 GO
LIQUIDITY ONE AUS204 Robert Porter Dragon GO
LISA AUS925 Martin Hill Etchells GO
LISDILLON 6772 Andrew Richardson Seaquest Rp 36 GO
LISDILLON 6772 Desmond Fagan Seaquest Rp 36 Y GO
LISSOM 5428 David Wilkinson Jarkan 10 GO
LITHIUM GBR1553L Brett Haywood J122 GO
LITTLE GREEN BOAT RPA4 Michael Tromp Elliot 5.9 GO
LITTLE GYPSY S1810 Lynn Allen Supersail 30 GO
LITTLE MISS SUNSHINE SM501 Sam Pavic Beneteau Sense 50 GO
LITTLE NICO 543 Adrian Walters Rob Shaw 11 Meter GO
LITTLE ONE NONE Mark Mills Roberts 44 GO
LITTLE WING 6858 Raymond Daley Bavaria 36 GO
LIVE LOUDER 0000 Dean Thornton Fastback 43 GO
LIVE WIRE 101 Jeffrey Stirling Castle 650 GO
LIVEWIRE 3806 Phil Barnes Sydney38 GO
LIVEWIRE 38 Cd Coulsen Sydney 38 GO
LIVEWIRE SM3801 Terry Hall Sydney 38 GO
LIVING DOLL R55 Michael Hiatt Farr 55 GO
LIZA'S BATEAU SM6399 Ross Smith Jenneau 45.2 GO
LLAMA 7126 Jon Linton Hanse 445 GO
LLOYDS BROKERS TOO I 3663 Linsay Patterson Holland 43 GO
LLOYDS TOO IMPETUOUS 3663 Rudy Weber Holland GO
LMAX EXCHANGE GBR724X Justin Taylor Clipper 70 GO
LOCAL BUOYS G445 Steven Richardson Hanse 445 Y GO
LOCAL HERO 363 Graeme Cornall Ross 930 GO
LOCAL HERO 1236 Peter Mosely Bh36 Y GO
LOCAL HERO 1236 Chris Matthews Bh36 GO
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 Stuart Richardson Farr 40 Od GO
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 Steven Richardson Farr 40 Od Y GO
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 Trevor Richardson Farr 40 Y GO
LOCK ON WOOD H100 Ron Akhurst Dubois 31 Half Ton GO
LOCK ON WOOD 100 Peter Geeves Dubois 30 Y GO
LOCO YC333 Jonathan Drummond Farr 30 Od Y GO
LOCO YA888 John Paech Mumm 30 GO
LOCO YC333 Sean Healy Farr 30 Od GO
LOCOMOTION YC295 Peter Hall J35 GO
LOGISTIC 8588 Richard Stoal Adams 10 GO
LOISEAU 7089 Lars Frankfelt Beneteau Oceanis 45 GO
LOKI AUS60000 Stephen Ainsworth Reichel Pugh 63 GO
LOKI II AUS8448 Adrian Fitzpatrick Swan 48 GO
LOLITA A156 Nick Cassim Robert Clark GO
LOLITA AI56 Nick Cassim Robert Clark GO
LONG TIME DEAD AUS5077 Matthew Fensom Farr 40 Mod GO
LONG TIME DEAD AUS5077 Matthew Fensom Farr 40 Y GO
LONGBOW B158 Brian Pattinson Adams 10 GO
LONGITUDE R3100 T Long GO
LONGREACH 9521 Harry Baylis GO
LONGREACH AUS9521 Harry Bayliss GO
LONGSHOT S3631 Don McPherson Adams 10 GO
LONGSHOT S3631 Don McPherson Adams 10 GO
LOOKOUT BOW20 Greg Williams Jeanneau 39i Y GO
LOOKOUT BOW20 Paul Giles Jeanneau 39i Y GO
LOOKOUT J12 Paul Giles Jeanneau 39i GO
LOOSE CHANGE 2674 Michael Bleakley Crossfire 20 GO
LOOSEROCKS R186 Stuart Ford Diamond GO
LOOSIFER S8088 STUART FORD Duncanson Phuket 8 GO
LORD JIM 178 Mal Hart Austral 20. GO
LORD JIMINY FRA119 Jamie Christensen Class 40 GO
LORD JIMINY SM119 Jamie Christensen Class 40 GO
LORELEI 7006 Matthew Farr Hanse 385 GO
LORENZ 4846 Cedric Allan Allen Wright GO
LORITA MARIA 173 Greg Barrell Alan Payne GO
LORNA ROSE TOO 8041 Peter Mitchelson Austral Clubman 8 GO
LOST HORIZON 1919 Brett Hudson Archambault 32 GO
LOST IN TRANSLATION F3 Ana Arruzza Force 24 GO
LOUICIOUS 30 Matt Colahan Bavaria 30 GO
LOUIE DA TRI 75 Paul Nudd Corsair Sprint Mk1 GO
LOUIS NA Roger Spooner Pilot Boat GO
LOUIS CO SM06 Team Osaka Team Osaka Beneteau 7.5 GO
LOUISE GBR72L Sybougainville Limited Berret Racapeau GO
LOUISE SM412 Colin Smith GO
LOVE AND WAR 294 Simon Kurts Sparkman And Stephens GO
LOVE BYTE 6175 Cyril Latimer Sydney 38 GO
LOVE BYTE 6175 Anthony Pickering Murray Burns Dovell Y GO
LOVE BYTE 6175 Alison Pickering Murray Burns Dovell Y GO
LOVIN LIFE B4500 Greg Williams Beneteau Oceanis 45 GO
LOVIN LIFE B4500 Greg Williams Beneteau Oceanis 45 Y GO
LOWANA 5 402 Simon Vaughan Rl24 Y GO
LOWANA FIVE 402 Simon Vaughan RL24 Drop Keel GO
LOWANA V1 427 Michael Shannon RL24 Drop Keel GO
LOWANA VI 427 James Shannon Rl24 Y GO
LU LU BELLE 6593 Peter Lewis Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 37 GO
LUBOO 6904 Rhonda Brighton-Hall Beneteau Oceanis 473 GO
LUCE CHANGE 6890 Robert McGrath Enigma 34 Y GO
LUCE CHANGE 6945 Adrian McGrath Beneteau First 30 Y GO
LUCETTE 4929 Chris Pratt Beneteau 45f5 GO
LUCIENNE G48 Jeremy Capon Alden GO
LUCIENNE G1918 Michael Shanahan Cutter GO
LUCILLE SM628 Kim Edwards Beneteau Oceanis 43 GO
LUCINDA M98 Barry Mills Cavalier975 GO
LUCKY LADY G312 Ray Goodwin Columbia 27 GO
LUCKY STAR YC105 Peter Hendy Lexcen 32 GO
LUCY C31 Michael Golding Couta Div 2 GO
LUCY AUS1082 Robert Mann Etchells GO
LUCY IN THE SKY 188 Calum Brenan Diamond GO
LUKIM YU 101 Robin Ottowa Nusa Tiga 9 GO
LULLABY NIL Mick O'Keefe Beneteau 423 GO
LUMBERJACK T103 Alister Peacocke Magic 25 GO
LUMIERE 2319 David Pugh Tasar GO
LUMIERE SM2302 Glenn Lees Beneteau40 GO
LUMINE LUNAE MH308 Gwenyth Taylor Adams 10 Y GO
LUMINE LUNAE MH308 Raoul De Ferranti Adams 10 GO
LUMIX BY PANASONIC AUS3391 Matthew Jones SB3 GO
LUNA BLUE SA94 Robert Henshall Beneteau First 45 GO
LUNA SEA 8339 James Cameron Hick 35 GO
LUNACY A69 Tom Moult Contessa 32 GO
LUNACY SB445 Matt Shepherd Hanse 445 Y GO
LUNACY SB445 Chris McSorley Hanse 445 GO
LUNATIC ASYLUM AUS4811 Sean Wallis J24 GO
LUNCHCUTTER II 5625 Hugh Richardson Mt Gay 30 GO
LUNCHTIME LEGEND RQ14 Robbo Robertson Beneteau First 40 GO
LUPA OF LONDON GBR23N Daniel Stump R/P 78 GO
LUPA WYLO G537 Geoff Sadler Herlin Classic Sloop GO
LUPA WYLO G537 Fabrizio Tassalini Herlin Classic Sloop Y GO
LUSCIOUS R41 Andrew Munro Bavaria 41 GO
LYALEETA 4964 Hans Dinklo Catalina 34 GO
LYLA BJ125 John Spencer Jubilee Y GO
LYLA DA194 Angus Roney Dragon GO
LYLA Q125 Peter Hope Jubilee Y GO
LYLA QJ125 John King Jubilee GO
LYLA KA194 Mark Woodland Dragon GO
LYRA PA298 Jonathan Novick Hood 23 GO
M MH3303 Scott Beach Beneteau 40.7 Y GO
M 7100 Steve Hatch Sydney 36 Cr GO
M.J.R OUTRAGE DS808 Tony EcCles Duncanson Phuket 8 GO
M20 ONYA 121 Andrew Hurt Melges 20 GO
M3 AUS52 Peter Hickson Tp52 GO
MA'ARA NZL9475 Jon Henry Dufour 525 G L GO
MA'LICE M103 Tony Reid Sigma 38 GO
MAAJHI-RE B447 David Piele Perry 43 GO
MAATSUYKER W80 Ron Morrison Warwick 80 GO
MAATSUYKER G30 William Newman Henry Morgan 31 GO
MAC 2 USA153 Andrew McDougall Melges 32 GO
MACATTACK 3100 Rob Cracknell Papertiger GO
MACAVITY 1954 Graham Parr Cavalier 28 GO
MACCIE 6733 Justin Stanbridge Farr 6000. GO
MACH 1 777 John Stokes Bavaria Match 38 GO
MACHIATTO 31007 Rodney Jones Mc31 GO
MACHIATTO 20 AUS167 Rodney Jones Melges 20 GO
MACHINE GUN 808 Robert Blanch Southerly 8 GO
MACII AUS1255 Darren Williams Etchells GO
MACSCAP 6307 Peter McClelland Jeanneau Sunfast 37 GO
MAD HATTER 001 Phill Brander Farrier F85 GO
MAD HATTER KY305 Alex Stroud Aloora 720 GO
MAD MAJIK 6987 Richard Devries Mod 18 Skiff GO
MAD MAX V2 George Owen Grainger GO
MAD MAX W12 Jody Shiels Adams 10 GO
MAD MEG 128522 Jim Knott GO
MAD MOUSE 124 Stephen Reardon Castle 650 GO
MADAMA BUTTERFLY MYC3 Craig Rosevear S80 Y GO
MADAMA BUTTERFLY MYC3 Mike Share S80 GO
MADDER N BADDER AUS4773 Chris O'Neill J24 GO
MADDER N BADDER TOO AUS141 Chris O'Neill Vx One GO
MADEIRA DL604 Mark Wilson Jeanneau GO
MADGE MH37 Doug Clark Adams 10 GO
MADISON BW47 Russell Mackay Beneteau 50 GO
MADMAN'S WOODYARD 4803 Andrew Wise Dubois 31'6 GO
MADMANS PICNIC SM3850 Boyd Coulson Dufour 385 GO
MADNEEKA 937 John Fairfull Tennant GO
MADNESS 7883 Gavin Adamson Mumm 36 GO
MADRIGAL H261 Nick Foa Rl Sullivan 34 GO
MADRIGAL G166 Trevor McQuillan Cole 28 GO
MAG 1401 Ray Smith Flyingfifteenmk1hull GO
MAG AUS1401 James Hodgens Flying 15 GO
MAGAZAN 53 B353 Nicholas McGuigan Farr 1104 Y GO
MAGEES IGA AUS3353 Paul Hunt Dart Sb3 GO
MAGGIE MAY M42 Graham Harris Magellan42 GO
MAGIC AUS652 Warren Myles Etchells GO
MAGIC 214 Noel Phelan Farr B30 GO
MAGIC AUS183 Terence Grundy Dragon GO
MAGIC 6464 Trevor Aldous Adams 10 GO
MAGIC 36111 Peter McNamara Mumm 36 Modified Y GO
MAGIC 7111 Graham Puffett Elliot5.9 GO
MAGIC 2086 Doug Ryan Farr 1104 Y GO
MAGIC SK401 Brett Ditchfield Modified Harrison Butler GO
MAGIC 4254 Chris Manion Beneteau First 325 GO
MAGIC R115 Richard English Beneteau 33.7first GO
MAGIC 2086 John Rallings Farr 1104 GO
MAGIC YC9 Theo Strecker Duncanson 25 GO
MAGIC G747 Steve Hassell Beneteau 351 GO
MAGIC AUS674 Mark Jackson GO
MAGIC 36111 Richard Harries Mumm 36 Modified GO
MAGIC SM616 Phil Spry-Bailey S & S 39 GO
MAGIC AUSD183 Tony Pfeiffer GO
MAGIC 36111 Richard Harries Mumm 36 Modified Y GO
MAGIC APPLE H320 Keith Collins Holland 25 GO
MAGIC BULLET R374 Leo Cantwell Cavalier 350sl GO
MAGIC BUZZ AUS1288 Steve Gunther GO
MAGIC BUZZ 1288 John Collingwood GO
MAGIC BUZZ AUS1288 Steve Gunther Etchells Y GO
MAGIC CARPET AUS1360 Marcus Wait Etchells GO
MAGIC CARPET SM5000 Dean Coates Pacific 50 GO
MAGIC MILES TYC4 Michael Crew Dynamique 62 GO
MAGIC PUDDING 46 Philip Mannes Zeemin 6.5 Van De Stadt GO
MAGIC. AUSD183 Terence Grundy Dragon GO
MAGICIAN 578 Ben Maggs OTHER Div6 GO
MAGICIAN V 3829 Grant Windsham Swarbrick 9.9 GO
MAGICIAN V 3829 Neil Hamilton Swarbrick 9.9 Y GO
MAGIQUE 7652 David Saggs Lagoon 450 GO
MAGIQUE 9567 Maurice Contessi Beneteau 45f5 GO
MAGIQUE 6556 Chris McSorley Beneteau 45f5 Y GO
MAGNIFICAT 5574 John Hancox Catalina 36 GO
MAGNOLIA MAGNOLIA Peter Higgins Camper & Nicholson 65 GO
MAGNUM AA111 Colin Gray Swarbrik M27 GO
MAGPIE AUS947 Graeme Taylor Etchells GO
MAGPIE 3081 Mark Walpole Endeavour 26 GO
MAGPIE AUS947 Richard Allanson Etchells Y GO
MAGPIE AUS947 Graeme Taylor Y GO
MAGPIE AUS1187 Steve Jarvin Etchells GO
MAGPIE AUS947 Graeme Taylor Etchells Y GO
MAHINI 8 Andrew Howe Schooner GO
MAI TAI 24 Ian Pollock Crowther Shockwave 37 GO
MAID MARION 0023 Peter Shipside Nw Is. Sharpie 23. GO
MAINE MAGIC T102 Brent Saunders Magic 25 GO
MAINSTAY 6257 Bradley Sewell Sydney 32 GO
MAINSTAY R6257 John Arnold Sydney 32 GO
MAITRESSE 122 Mark Halton Noelex 30 GO
MAITRESSE 122 Mark Halton Noelex 30 GO
MAJIGO SM449 Guy Sigston Jeanneau GO
MAJOR TOM 7020 Peter Knight Thompson 7 GO
MAKAMA C77 Chris Gosselin Couta Boat GO
MAKE MY JAY AUS4787 Glenn Taylor J24 GO
MAKE MY JAY AUS4787 Rob Hartnett J24 Y GO
MAKE MY JAY AUS186 Glenn Taylor J24 Y GO
MAKE MY JAY AUS4787 Simon Grain J24 Y GO
MAKO WS40 Michael Tarrant Sydney 40 GO
MAKO H77 David Rust Farr 30 Y GO
MAKO T870 Cameron Wiklund Thompson 8.7 GO
MAKO 2093 Philip Collins Van De Stadt Pion GO
MAKO WS40 Cameron Wiklund Sydney 40 Y GO
MAKO 77 Phil Soley Farr 30 GO
MAKO - MELGES AUS762 Heath Walters Melges 24 Od Y GO
MAKO II 6912 Phillip Bishop Chico 40 GO
MAKO SUNGLASSES AUS762 Geoff Masters GO
MAKO SUNGLASSES AUS762 Geoff Masters Melges 24 Y GO
MALAGUENA 648 Scott Macdonald Cal48 GO
MALALLO N/A Kieran Ruane Easy GO
MALIBOO M88 Denis Critchley Adams 10 GO
MALIBU 252 Neil Sherring Lagoon 38 GO
MALOHI A70 Maurie Evans Lion GO
MALOO B42 Tony Sly Bavaria 42 GO
MALUKA OF KERMANDIE A19 Sean Langman Ranger GO
MALVEENA A60 John Westacott Malveena Class Ocean Racer GO
MAMALU 9111 Mike Roper Bavaria42 Cruiser GO
MAMBO QUEEN GR334 Graeme Foristal Mambo Queen GO
MANANA 6866 Sandy Peacock J/80 GO
MANAWA 4536 Keith Bekker Marauder GO
MANDALA 5050 Gerard Webb Jeanneau Sun Odysey 42i GO
MANDALAY C42 Chris Harris Mandalay GO
MANDRAKE 11933 Darryl Pike Murray GO
MANDU S179 Philip Brierley Supersail 30 GO
MANGA II 6913 Phillip Bishop Chico 40 GO
MANGO MADNESS 6226 Bo Wharton Beneteau 473 GO
MANGO TANGO MK42 Justin Daley Thompson T750 GO
MANGOGROOVE 6146 Brian Shuttleworth Beneteau First 477 GO
MANGOGROOVE 6164 Brian Shuttleworth Beneteau First 47.7 GO
MANGROVE JACK 8128 Jeff Laybutt Young 88 Y GO
MANGROVE JACK 8128 Rex Levi Young 88 GO
MANHATTAN 7888 Stephen Coleman Beneteau Oceanis 37 GO
MANHATTAN TRANSFER 59 Ian Lacey Seaway 25 GO
MANHATTAN TRANSFER 59 Ian Lacey Seaway 25 GO
MANIAC 235 Daniel Fidock Boatspeed 23 GO
MANJIMUP H1684 Tim Metherall Bluebird GO
MANJIMUP H1684 Christian OHalloran Bluebird Y GO
MANLY FERRY 6616 John Rainbow Warwick 53 Y GO
MANLY FERRY 6616 Chris Lancaster Warwick 53 GO
MANLY OFFICE 0000 Ian Thomason Farr 11.6 GO
MANLY SAILING MYC73 Chris & Anne Stockdale Northshore 27 GO
MANLY TOO SM4400 Peter McAdam Bavaria 44 Y GO
MANLY TOO SM4400 Mick Linhart Bavaria 44 GO
MANLY UNIT 81 Tony Di Betta Farr B30 GO
MANTA G380 Hal Braley Northshore 380c GO
MANU KA RERE H5823 Cameron Smith 1953 Columbia Class GO
MANU KAI 5296 Peter Robinson Duncanson 35 GO
MANXMAN 5653 Brodie Roberts GO
MANXMAN 8214 Ben & Denise Bax Ross 35 GO
MARABOU 2877 Pam Joy Cavalier 28 GO
MARABUNTA 7883 Sebastian Bohm Mumm 36 Y GO
MARAI A21 Michael Jansen Spacesailer 24 GO
MARAID G63 Peter Gillett Duncanson 40 GO
MARAMA 1441 Tom Coventry Alan Wright GO
MARAUDER BOW33 Mark Annandale Taylor Bros GO
MARCO 331 Peter Storr Van De Stadt Spirit GO
MARCO POLO 8 Andrew Howe Arthur Robb Lion 35 GO
MARE LIBERUM G2000 Jules Barrett Tba GO
MARGARET D CV137N Roger Mathews Couta GO
MARGARET L SA378 Simon Jackson Home GO
MARGARET RINTOUL 353 Bruce Gould Philip Rhodes GO
MARGARET RINTOUL V SYD5 Graham Buckeridge Frers 61 GO
MARGARITA C97 James Mighell Tba GO
MARGARITA PEARL 31 Gary McCarthy Elan 31 GO
MARGARITAVILLE CPSA17 Paul O'Rourke Swarbrick 38 GO
MARGARITAVILLE 8766 Andrew Aitken Ross 1066 GO
MARGUERITE M772 Peter Franki Beneteau 47.7 GO
MARGUERITE HA364 Bram Portas Marguerite GO
MARIANNE H5786 Ralph Woodward Catalina 30 GO
MARIBEL SM3492 Graham Fraser Jeanneau So 349 GO
MARIE GRACE 33 D Taylor A Mulcahy Jeanneau 33i So GO
MARIE LOUISE III KA1 Peter Lloyd International Cruising 8 Meter GO
MARIGOT BAY 3966 Merryl Semple Peterson 30 Sp GO
MARIGOT BAY 3966 Gregg Daven Peterson 30 Sp Y GO
MARILYN M80 Ian Coulin Dufour 40 GO
MARINE TECH ELECTRIC 3381 John McLean Dart Sb3 GO
MARINE TECH ELECTRON 3102 Mark Long GO
MARINETECH ELECTRICS 3353 Lachlan McLean Dart Sb3 GO
MARIONETTE 1279 Bruce Dunlop A Modern GO
MARIS 780 Tiare Tomaszewski Tasman Seabird GO
MARISA SM2828 Cameron Dale H28 GO
MARISA RQ7800 Rea Reynolds Morgan 780 GO
MARKEETA DS123 Robert Lane GO
MARLENA C75 Rod Martin Tba GO
MARLOO 4715 George Girdis Jarkan 12.5 GO
MARNI R48 Richard Burgess Beneteau Oceanis 50 GO
MARNICO YC61 Graeme Footer Dibley 50ft GO
MAROLA 5636 Paul Norrie Compass 38 GO
MAROTTE AUS59 Robert Hart OTHER GO
MARQUISE 31 Steve Lambert Moody 41 Classic GO
MARRIAH RQ809 Peter Holm Roper 57 GO
MARSALA 7063 Mike Franklin Oceanis 473 GO
MARSALA TBA Mike Franklin Beneteau Oceanis 473 GO
MARSHALL LAW 4909 Craig Smith Ross 40 GO
MARTA JEAN N122 Steve Rae J122 GO
MARTELA 7075 Anthony Williams Imx 38 GO
MARTINI R502 Ross Clark S & S 30 GO
MARTINI 6512 David Stitz Thompson 870 GO
MARTINI RACING B33 Tony Cuschieri Ac33 GO
MARWIN RACING TEAM SU13 Fiavio Marazzi Gc32 GO
MARY BRYANT H27 Georgie Mitchell Spacesailer 24 GO
MARY BRYANT H27 Georgie Mitchell Spacesailor 24 GO
MARY W MW73 Alex Blacker Riverboat GO
MARYHEL G41 Garry Bigmore Macgregor 26m GO
MASCOTTE 9049 Anthony Park Jeaneau 42 GO
MASERATI NZL80 Wade Morgan Mc38 GO
MASERATI M105 John Anderson Masrm 920 GO
MASERATI ITA70 Jim Cooney Volvo Open 70 GO
MASERATI ITA70A Orca Srl V.Patuzzi Sloop GO
MASMERISED 131 William Richards Masrm 720 GO
MASQUERADE 75 Tom Vujasinovic Masrm 750 GO
MASQUERADE 9404 Anthony Harman Morgan 35 GO
MASSIVE RUSH SM5652 Tim Smith Elliott 780 GO
MASSIVE RUSH 5652 Tim Smith Elliot 780 Y GO
MASTER CLASS 3357 Sam King Sb 20 GO
MASTERCLASS AUS3357 Roger King Sb20 GO
MASUMI S102 Joanne Morley Endeavour 24 GO
MATADOR SWE15 Jonas Grander Elliott 44 Cr GO
MATADOR YC121 Mike Draper Cole 35 GO
MATADOR S8640 Murray McCutcheon Bull 9000 GO
MATADORE B415 Philip Endersbee Hanse 415 GO
MATADORE 6962 Matt Hanks Hanse 415 GO
MATAGI BSC35 Simon Oliver Md35 GO
MATAGI MH35 Ray Carless Md35 Y GO
MATANGI 5350 David Stephenson Frers 38 Y GO
MATANGI 5350 Dave Turnbull Frers 38 GO
MATANGI 5350 David Stephenson Frers 38 Y GO
MATARIKI III 5177 Richard Endean Townsend 9m GO
MATCH POINT 6505 Rory Thomas Bavaria 35 Match GO
MATESHIP C46 Tony Ross Bavaria 46 GO
MATILDA C127 Richard Hart Couta Boat GO
MATILDA AUS19 Bruce Leslie Melges 24 Y GO
MATRIX 223 Ken Godwin Farrier F22r GO
MATRIX S54 Keith O'Donnell Jones 39 Y GO
MATRIX S54 Keith O'Donnell Jones 39 GO
MATRIX 41 Graham Furtado X 41 GO
MATRIX 41 Andrew Parkes X 41 Y GO
MATRIX S54 Keith O'Donnell Jones 39 Y GO
MAUD C178 Peter Crofts Couta GO
MAUNA LOA D4 Ed Vincent Elliott 7 GO
MAVERICK SM3600 Rod Smallman Jeanneau Sun Fast 3600 GO
MAVERICK SM3600 Rod Smallman Jeanneau Sun Fast 3600 Y GO
MAVERICK G209 Bill Lodge Magnum 8.5 GO
MAVERICK G209 Bill Lodge Magnum 8.5 Y GO
MAX 7753 Jason Antill Star GO
MAX 4377 Peter Fallon Cape 31 Y GO
MAX 7221 Jason Antill Star GO
MAX 8287 Steve Gilmour Marsh 18 GO
MAX 6413 Brett Hord Star GO
MAX POWER AUS1019 Darren Pickavance Etchells GO
MAXANME II 158 Nick Hassan Diamond GO
MAXEN WLEDIG AUS833 Donald Halley Etchells GO
MAXI RAGAMUFFIN 7007 Keith Batt Frers 79 GO
MAXI RAGAMUFFIN 7007 Damien Goff German Frers Y GO
MAXI RAGAMUFFIN KA7007 Mark Moore Germane Frers 80 Y GO
MAXIMUM LIMIT NX1638 Rick Rogers Noelex 30 GO
MAXIMUMM AUS6636 Mike Prouten Mumm 36 GO
MAXSTAR AUS158 Brian McConaghy Melges 32 Y GO
MAXSTAR AUS158 Angus Reid Melges 32 Y GO
MAXSTAR AUS158 Brian McConaghy Melges 32 GO
MAYFAIR W1424 James Irvine Beneteau First 40 GO
MAYFAIR 63 James Irvine Jeanneau 409 GO
MAYHEM 22411 Harry Dodson Fast52 / Tp 52 GO
MAYHEM ST36 Harry Smith Sydney 36 GO
MC31 31001 Richard Hudson Mcconaghy 31 GO
MCKENZIE COMPOSITES G105 Tony McKenzie Bull 9000 Y GO
MCKENZIE COMPOSITES AUS105 Tony McKenzie Farr 30 GO
MCMOGGY BOW4 Alasdair Noble Schionning Waterline 1350 GO
ME OFF E44 Rob Webb Elliott 7 GO
ME VIJAK CRO269 Yurak Hunt Swan 47 GO
MEAN MACHINE MH111 Chris Rabbidge Mumm 36 Modified Y GO
MEANDER H1680 Giles Lesser Adams Traditional 36 GO
MEANDER 112 Peter Mart Explorer 16 GO
MEANDER 157 Ian Evans Clifton 660 GO
MEARI 65501 Lisa Robinson Oyster 655 GO
MEDIA MEDIA Sharon Henwood GO
MEDIA CB04 Di Pearson Committee Boat GO
MEDINA 666 Peter Uscinski Beneteau 42s7 GO
MEDIUM DRY 6284 Philip Rzepecky Young 88 GO
MEDIUM RARE AUS608 Wayne Knill Etchells GO
MEDOSA YC555 Brian Smith Schionning Wilderness 10.3 GO
MEGISTI 5740 Matt Bryant Seaway 25 GO
MEISTER 4645 Brendon Sands Challenge 29 Sport GO
MEL-SEA SA539 Michael Cronin Usual 20. GO
MEL-SEA SA20 Michael Cronin Usual 20 GO
MELALEUCA SM3200 Tina Perfrement GO
MELBOURNE SAILING AUS1316 Bruce Alexander J24 Y GO
MELCHIOR RQ1198 Helen Bianchi Top Hat 25 GO
MELGES ASIA PACIFIC AUS160 Heath Walters Melges 32 Y GO
MELITA X372 Mark Yates X-Yachts X372 GO
MELL B385 Adrian Macquarrie Hanse 385 GO
MELODY 1255 James Nixon Swanson Dart GO
MELTEMI RQ40 Jim Shannon S&S 34 GO
MELTEMI OF MELBOURNE AUSR441 Ian Reichelt Adams Radford 46 GO
MELTEMI SYC SM701 Ian Howarth Wauquiez Centurion 40s GO
MELTING POT K8291 Derek Grul Elliott 9 GO
MEMPHIS BEAT H234 Frank Cascio Beneteau Oceanis 34 GO
MEN @ WORK 6988 Frans De Court Young 88 GO
MEN AT WORK III 8653 Jon Ward Thompson 850 GO
MEN IN BLACK 7701 Rod Young Colson 770 GO
MENACE NZL38014 Howard Spencer Mc38 GO
MENACE USA1227 Vincent Brun Etchells GO
MENACE 9616 Jessica Case GO
MENACE M24 Niven James Phillips Simson 11.7 GO
MENAGE F33 David Fulton Farrier F33x Trimaran GO
MENAGE A TROIS 6928 Karl Matiszik Benteau First 30 GO
MENS SHIRTS AUS1141 Peter Stubbings Etchells GO
MERAK R1221 Bas Huibers S80 GO
MERAPIN 5679 Bruce Sinnott Catalina 34 GO
MERCEDES 5675 Ryan Visser GO
MERCEDES 1V 1224 Peter Stronach One Off GO
MERCEDES III R450 Martin Ryan Kaufmann GO
MERESSA V THC30 Michael Haining Carter 30 Tall Rig GO
MERIDIAN BSC1 Nick Storey Mottle 33 GO
MERIDIAN SM151 Alan Curry GO
MERIDIAN AUS43 Alan Reece Yngling GO
MERIDIAN 6674 Stephen Bradley Dehler 44 GO
MERIDIAN PASSAGE S100OLD Rohan Brownlee Green 7.6m GO
MERIDIAN PASSAGE 4682 Peter Moor Northshore 46 GO
MERIKI II 850891 Steven Kontjonis H28 GO
MERIT 8679 Michael Schwarzel Volvo Ocean 60 GO
MERIT 8679 Leo Rodriguez Volvo 60 Y GO
MERITUULI 7125 Trevor James Bavaria 45 Cruiser GO
MERLE 2BLUEBA Tony Weber 10ft Vintage GO
MERLIN L60 Sam Collins G.B.E GO
MERLIN 8005 John Lehmann Austral Super 30 GO
MERLIN 93 David Forbes Kaiko 52 GO
MERLIN 1014 Hugh Davies Nolex 25 Y GO
MERLIN 1014 Gail Traeger Noelex 25. GO
MERLION H8118 Eddie Mackevicius Na Y GO
MERLION H8118 Eddie Mackevicius Beneteau 40.7 GO
MERLOT 5757 Ross Maxwell Beneteau 33.7 GO
MERLOT H381 Graham Cantelo Bavaria38 GO
MERLYN C89 Bryan Walpole Couta GO
MERMAID D11 Martin French Derwent Class GO
MEROPE 30 Thomas Johnstone RL24 Drop Keel GO
MERRY AUS26 Nick Rozenauers Yngling GO
MERSEA B455 Neil Sargeant Hanse 445 GO
MESSIN ABOUT 71 Paul Copeland Magnum 8.5 GO
MESSY ROOM 182992 Aaron Wilson GO
METAXA 1012 Robert Carroll GO
MEZZALUNA 5972 Andrew White Scanyacht 391 GO
MHYC TEST MH5001 Andrew Phil Halverson 38 GO
MICHELLE 301 Andrew Molnar Beneteau Oceanis 48 Y GO
MICHELLE 48 Andrew Molnar Beneteau Oceanis 48 GO
MICHELLE 48 David Creese Beneteau Oceanis 48 Y GO
MID GYBE CRISIS 1277 Niesje Hees Etchells GO
MID LIFE CRISIS 137 Campbell Corbett Vx One GO
MID LIFE CRISIS AUS137 Campbell Corbett Vx One Y GO
MID WICKET AUS741 Stephen Churm Sonar GO
MID WICKET AUS741 Stephen McGrath Sonar Y GO
MIDGES DS280 Paul Gray GO
MIDNIGHT EXPRESS B274 Adrian Macquarrie Northshore 33 GO
MIDNIGHT MADNESS 02 Adrian Fawcett Noosa 620 GO
MIDNIGHT MAGIC AUS8931 James Short GO
MIDNIGHT MAGIC SM1101 Bernadette Moore East Coast 31 GO
MIDNIGHT RAIN 126 Bill Ferguson F22r GO
MIDNIGHT RAMBLER ST36 Ed Psaltis Sydney 36 GO
MIDNIGHT RAMBLER TBA Ed Psaltis/ Bencsik/Thomas Ker 40 GO
MIDNIGHT RAMBLER M8338 Aaron Drummond Hick 35 Y GO
MIDNIGHT RAMBLER II G4440 Jarrod Wallis Farr 40 (Ior) GO
MIDNIGHT SAGA 939 Margaret Chapman Pawtucket 35 GO
MIDNIGHT SPECIAL 74 Andrew Edwards Rl24 GO
MIGHTY FINE LYONS 02 william van Riet Lyons 750 GO
MIGHTY FINE LYONS 2 william van Riet GO
MIGHTY MOO H46 Greg Hynes If Folkboat GO
MIGHTY MOUSE 7019 John Arnold Thompson 7 GO
MIGHTY MOUSE 7019 John Arnold Tba GO
MIGUEL NV645 Chris Barton Jeanneau 42 Ds GO
MIJ 3659 Ross Butler Carter 30 GO
MIKA R1210 Brian Yarnall Jeanneau 49i GO
MIKADO 760 Alex Woods Farr 7500. GO
MIKADO 1885 Peter Smith Beneteau 473 GO
MILES AHEAD SM773 Leon Calder Duncanson 35 GO
MILLE SABORDS SM381 Stephane Howarth Sydney 38 GO
MILLENNIUM FALCON R424 David Farr S&S 39 Y GO
MILLENNIUM FALCON AUS9349 Jaroslaw Bialkowski GO
MILLENNIUM FALCON R424 David Muffatti S&S 39 GO
MILOU YC572 John Sibly Beneteau 393 Y GO
MILSONIA SA004 Steve McArdle Restricted 21 GO
MIM 397 Mike Walter Catalina 350 GO
MIM 450 Mike Walter Dufour 450 Grand Large GO
MIM B4949 Trevor Chambers Beneteau 31.7 GO
MIM AUS855 Robert Allan Etchells GO
MIMMI B39001 Stefanie Schurer Bakewell-White Z39 GO
MIND GAMES 3390 Phil Reid Sb20 GO
MIND OVER MATTER 3615 Julian Todd Young 88 GO
MINDBENDER 5344 Brad Aspin Young 88 GO
MINDER 451 Justin Perkins Ross 650 GO
MINERVA 6837 Edward Cox Dk 43 GO
MING 7132 David Johnson Fareast28r GO
MINGARA III 3654 Philip Crane Nantucket 31 GO
MINI BATEAU 73046 Joshua Patterson Beneteau First 235 GO
MINI-BAR AUS116 Andy Doolan Open 6.50 GO
MINKARA 6288 John Fereday Bavaria 40 GO
MINNA H20 Richard Downey Cole 43 GO
MINNETT 4991 John Griffin Pacific 27 GO
MINNOW 7080 Les Pongrass Jeanneau 409 GO
MINOR ISSUES M51 Steve Smith Sonata 26 GO
MINORA H723 Peter Farries Catalina 28 GO
MINTAKA G123 Kate Test Bnz GO
MIRACLE 3499 Rod Meagher Northshore 33 GO
MIRACLE MILE G5225 Dougal Watt Elliott 7 GO
MIRACLE MILE G5225 Jono/Locky McLean/Hassell Elliott 7 Y GO
MIRAGE 6885 Ron Jacobs Jeanneau 409 GO
MIRAGE 4893 David Kelty Compass 750 GO
MIRAGE G3902 Fergus McPherson Beneteau First 38 Y GO
MIRAGE G3902 David Bloomcamp Beneteau First 38 GO
MIRAMAR AUS1253 Mark Doyle Etchells GO
MIRIAMA TE RUA 21 Henry Cotter Adams 35 GO
MIRO MYC28 Ian Lang Compass 28 GO
MIRRABOOKA A8 David Koelmeyer GO
MIRRABOOKA 6880 Gordon Brown Farr 7500. GO
MIRRABOOKA B429 David Bingham Jeanneau Sunfast 42 GO
MISCHIEF 2154 Marylou Drew Admiral GO
MISCHIEF 33 Kif Weber Kaufman 32 GO
MISHIMA 24 John Nibbs Superstition GO
MISKY 6479 Stephen Evans Northshore 340 Y GO
MISKY 6479 Peter Bennell Northshore 340 GO
MISS ALLY B311 Jack Warner Beneteau Oceanis 311 GO
MISS BEHAVIN HY231 Christina Spurgeon Spacesailer 27 GO
MISS BEHAVING GBR5522 Justin Page Discovery 55 GO
MISS BEHAVIOUR 6193 Greg Mallett Ns34 GO
MISS CONDUCT 4606 Brian Fleming Northshore 33 GO
MISS DEVEREAUX BOW07 Scott McGufficke Sunsail 44i GO
MISS DEVEREUX BOW04 Chris Butchers Jeanneau 44i GO
MISS DEVEREUX BOW05 Geoff Gammon Jeanneau 44i Y GO
MISS JANE YC512 John Phelan Jeaneau 40.3 GO
MISS MINX 0505 Chris & Lauren Thorpe Hanse 505 GO
MISS MOLLY 66/02 Geoff Pettifer Oyster 66 GO
MISS PIBB AUS60 Hamish Jarrett Yngling GO
MISS SAIGON YC190 Kerry Lampard Duncanson 34 GO
MISS SCARLET NZL11000 William Goodfellow Fast52 / Irc52 GO
MISSION PERFORMANCE GBR731X Justin Taylor Clipper 70 GO
MISSMARILYN SB32 Remko Van Dorssen Bavaria 32 GO
MISSY B AUS1013 Noel Bagnall Etchells Y GO
MISTA GYBE W888 David Redfern Jeanneau 49 Ds GO
MISTAKE MISTAKE Greg Kay 18Ft Skiff GO
MISTAKE MISTAKE Terry Stewart Skiff18 GO
MISTER CHRISTIAN 3793 Tony Purkiss Swanson 36 GO
MISTER CHRISTIAN A16 David Salter Swanson 36 - Timber GO
MISTER LUCKY RQ3600 Mark Hipgrave Jeanneau Sun Fast 3600 GO
MISTER MAGOO 7002 Jason Ruckert Thompson 7 GO
MISTERY MK99 Bill Hopton Swarbrick S99 GO
MISTRAAL 6515 Jacinta Cooper Beneteau 57 GO
MISTRAL 457 Geoff Rosan Beneteau First 42s7 GO
MISTRAL F65 Susan Lunn Folkboat GO
MISTRAL AUS39 Ivana Gattegno GO
MISTRAL 5325 John Derrett Beneteau Oceanis 430 GO
MISTRAL AUS39 Adrian Amer Y GO
MISTRAL AUS2110 Ray Smith Flyingfifteenmk1hull GO
MISTRAL IX 192 Phillip Pryke Peter Cole 40 GO
MISTRAL VIII MIST Carl Ryves Sparkman & Stephens GO
MISTRESS S360 Robert Quick Rp 36 GO
MISTRESS 3767 Bruce Currall Lyon36 GO
MISTRESS 042 Dennis Coleman Corsair Sprint Mk1 GO
MISTRESS M101 Ray Hand Adams 31 GO
MISTY M Maurice Jackson Marauder GO
MISTY L402 Hayden McFarlane Duncanson 34 GO
MISTY BLUE 6545 Claire Booth Catalina GO
MISTY BLUE NX981 Rowan Sawers Noelex 25 GO
MISTY BLUE 6018 Pam Hickman Catalina 34 Mk11 GO
MISTY BLUE SM337 Bruce Coram Salar GO
MISTY DAWN 69 Mike South Bonito 22 GO
MISTY II R678 Paul Kenna S&S 34 GO
MISTY MORN A98 Michael Smith Traditional 30 GO
MISTY SEA MYS09 David Davenport Montebello 12.5 GO
MITCHELL SAILS 223 Justin Mitchell Elliott 7 Y GO
MIXED BLESSING NONE Chris Anstee Gaff Yawl GO
MIXED NUTS 4837 Tim O'Grady Magnum 8.5 GO
MIZ BEHAVIN 10174 William Dicker Seawind 1000 GO
MIZAN G1665 Peter Wilson Catalina 36 GO
MIZAN G1665 Christopher McLean Catalina 36 Y GO
MNAGE A TROIS 05 Chris De Veyrac Dash Trimaran GO
MOANA SM246 Stan Rankin Bluewater 400 GO
MOBYDICK 3383 Lach McLean Dart Sb3 GO
MOCEAN G4100 Jarrod Wallis Murray 41 GO
MOET 4796 Keith Masters Northshore 38 GO
MOHAWK 5978 Tony Byrnes Beneteau First 40.7 GO
MOJO AUS47 Nick Howe Yngling Y GO
MOJO SA14 Mal Mead Bavaria 46c GO
MOJO 370 Max Cowin Roberts 37 GO
MOJO 1146 Simon Ellis Etchells GO
MOJO 7030 Peter Franki Dufour 36p GO
MOJO M160 Mark Benson Dufour Performance 44 GO
MOJO 4280 Angie Crafer Elliott 12 GO
MOJO M165 Peter Wilcox Schionninggforce1500 GO
MOJO AUS47 Hamish Jarrett Yngling GO
MOJO - SOUTHPORT AUS243 Wayne Kirby Etchells GO
MOJO II AUS5868 Mark Benson Farr 40 GO
MOKSHA IVB1008 Jon Bassinder Shipman GO
MOKSHA 1008IVB Jon Bassinder Shipman 72 GO
MOKSHA 7032 David Leslie Swd Hanse 540 GO
MOLI SM812 Mike Campbell Etap 37s GO
MOLLY 9407 Frank Hetherton Beneteau 40.7 GO
MON AMIE MA06 Fiona Kermeen Fontaine Pajot Levezzi GO
MON AMIE BOW2 John Jeffrey Fontaine Pajot Levezzi Y GO
MON DESIR 5907 Timothy Turner Carpenter 29 GO
MON JOUET B473 Martin Pettit Beneteau Oceanis 473 GO
MONCOUER SM313 Simon Hemingway Spencer 30 GO
MONDIAL YC145 Mark Harris Noelex 25 GO
MONDO 5656 Brian Pozzey Sydney 38od Y GO
MONDO 5656 Brian Pozzey Sydney 38od Y GO
MONDO 5656 Brian Pozzey Sydney 38 Y GO
MONDO 5656 Brian Pozzey Sydney 38od GO
MONDOVELA B4958 Richard Studham Beneteau Oceanis 390 GO
MONEYPENNY R35 Peter Langford Archambault 35 GO
MONEYSHOT 582 Ben Leigh-Smith OTHER Y GO
MONGOOSE H310 Dennis Monahan Northshore 310 GO
MONGOOSE AUS112 Malcolm Thompson Vx One Design GO
MONICA'S DAUGHTER 6914 Jeff Robinson Custom 30 GO
MONIQUE 3525 Stephen Budd Holland 42 GO
MONIQUE 3325 Stephen Budd Ron Holland 42 GO
MONKEY BUSINESS G108 Jon Rowe Shaw 650 GO
MONKEY BUSINESS 9933 Paul Glynn Davidson 34-1985 GO
MONKEY BUSINESS G108 Cam Rae Shaw 650 Y GO
MONKEY FIST 591 Mark Jones Hartley 16. GO
MONKEY MAGIC 4272 John Penfold Magic 25 GO
MONSOON USA747 Mike Buckley Melges 24 GO
MONTRACHET 9229 Richard Wingfield Beneteau 37 GO
MONU'IA K9081 Barry Potter Beneteau 423 GO
MOOD INDIGO S8000 Keith Chatto S80 GO
MOODY BLUE 1150 Gerry Wilson Bluebird GO
MOODY BLUE 8378 Hamish Milne Beale GO
MOODY BLUES 2339 Stephen Moulday Reactor GO
MOODY BUOYS G54 Trevor Richardson Moody 54ds GO
MOOMBA S38 Warwick Hutchins Oceanic 46 GO
MOON LIGHTING III SYC7 Martin Mariovezic Sloop GO
MOONBEAM 3024 Bart Foley Adams 10 Cruising GO
MOONDAH M66 Grant Hailes GO
MOONDANCE 6625 Michael Cooper Beneteau Cyclades 39 GO
MOONGLOW 6269 Ron Fry Farr 6000. GO
MOONLIGHT 87 Greg Orr Sonata 6. GO
MOONLIGHT DANCER C60 Les Brierley Jeanneau Sun Odessey GO
MOONLIGHTER V9035 Rodney Bed Holland 34 GO
MOONMIST 993 Fabian Baez Endeavour GO
MOONRAKER H700 Rod Langham S80 GO
MOONRAKER MYC37 Muir Watson Beneteau Oceanis 37 GO
MOONRAKER LW765 Wayne Parr Morris Griffiths 25 GO
MOONRAKER23 111 Frank Grutzner Moonraker. GO
MOONSHADOW 8882 Lloyd Bennett Duncanson Os 40 GO
MOONSHADOW 3952 Anthony Ellis Lotus 10.6 GO
MOONSHADOW 6 6828 Leslie Kostellar Beneteau First 35 GO
MOONSHADOW V 8882 Lloyd Bennett Dehler 38 GO
MOONSHADOW VI 6828 Angelo Cavallaro Beneteau First 35 Y GO
MOONSHADOW VI 6828 Lloyd Bennett Beneteau First 35 Y GO
MOONSHINE 2118 Jeff Brier-Mills Farr 1104 GO
MOONSHINE 2118 A Mcclintock E Williams Farr 1104 Y GO
MOONSHINE 582 Konrad Schultz Shaw 650 GO
MOONSHINE TBC Mike Edkins Jeanneau 349 GO
MOONSHINE 3800 Bruce Palmer Northshore 38 GO
MOONSHIRE 2887 Jeff Brier-Mills Farr 1104 GO
MOONSPINNER SM133 Mark Willett J 133 GO
MOONWIND G75 Greg Raymond Bolard GO
MOOSH IV B3460 Tom Toth Hunter Edge 27 GO
MOOSH IV B3460 Ted Todd Hunter Edge 27 Y GO
MOOSTERS TRAMPOLINE 4020 Warren Sare Mach2 GO
MORAG BHEAG 217 John Maclurcan Illingworth And Primrose GO
MORAKOT 1961 Wayne Bateman Beneteau Cyclades 43 GO
MORE DOUGH 22 Charles Baker Scorpion 8 GO
MORE GOMAS AUS833 David Biven Etchells GO
MORE INTRIGUE 606 Merv Stephensen Northshore 38c GO
MORE MAGIC M123 Robert Fussell Sonata GO
MORE MISCHIEF 115 Ian Hawke Castle 650 GO
MORE NOISE SM3131 Jason Close Archambault A31 GO
MORE WITCHCRAFT 8402 John Cameron Dibley 46 GO
MORGANA 5245 Murray Deeble Townson 10 GO
MORNA V AUS30 Peter Thompson GO
MORNING BREEZE B14 Richard Sheppard 1 Y GO
MORNING BREEZE B14 Don Fraser 1 Y GO
MORNING BREEZE B14 Don Fraser S&S 34 GO
MORNING CALM 6268 Ken McKenzie Northshore 340 GO
MORNING LASSIE 441 Stephen Nutter Ss 34 GO
MORNING LIGHT A44 Warwick Soden S&S 34 GO
MORNING MIST 4760 Paul Melling Beneteau GO
MORNING STAR R Joanna Breen S&S 34 GO
MORNING STAR R251 Patrick Clarke Ss34 Y GO
MORNING STAR R251 Joanna Breen S&S 34 GO
MORNING SUN M365 David Hill Varney 10 GO
MORNING T R278 Mike Parkinson S&S 34 GO
MORNINGSTAR 2 SM346 Robert Brown Benetau Oceanis 34 GO
MORRI SAAN 5510 David stewart Beneteau 32s5 GO
MORTGAGECHOICE RUMBA 6232 Robert Carr Northshore 370 GO
MORTICIA 3002 Shaun Carroll Lombard Tri GO
MOSHI AUS36 Matt Bugg GO
MOSHULU 680 Max Aird Traditional 30 GO
MOTHER GOOSE 2580 Ken Beashel Derecktor/Beashel GO
MOTIVATION G112 David Coyne Adams 12 GO
MOTLEY M242 Stephan Lubach Mottle 33 GO
MOTLEY M242 Stephan Lubach OTHER GO
MOTLEY CREW H158 John Owens GO
MOTOMAR ITA1351 Marco Cimarosti Etchells GO
MOULIN ROGUE G18 Len Kint Kint Beneteau 53 GO
MOUNTAIN GOAT RACING 3618 Michael McLean SB3 Y GO
MOVE IT AUS103 David Turton Box Boat 8.5 GO
MOVING FINGER 449 Robert Dean Grainger 075 GO
MOWANA RQ117 John Fowell Van De Stadt 34 GO
MOYA 6730 Steve Watson Northshore 38 GO
MR SM Michael Reinehr Tba GO
MR BOJANGLES 6484 Warren Grounds Jeanneau 40.3 GO
MR BOJANGLES 4556 Pauline & Greg Cleaver Northshore 38 Y GO
MR BOJANGLES SB4556 Pauline & Greg Cleaver Northshore 38 GO
MR BOND 7 Jim ScOtt GO
MR KITE 6522 Andrew Northcott Cape/ Barrett 40 GO
MR KITE 6522 Andrew Hunn Cape/ Barrett 40 Y GO
MR MAC AUS1106 Darren Williams Etchells GO
MR MOJO 4926 George Kompolthy One Off GO
MR MOJO 47 Will Lewis Yngling GO
MR P P 02 David Tallis 10 R GO
MRS OVERNEWTON S47 Leslie Norton Bavaria Match 38 GO
MRX 4960 Jon Short Miles Bastick Farr 34 GO
MRX 1992 1992 Celia Snedden Farr Mrx GO
MRX 1993 1993 Richard Blatch Farr Mrx GO
MRZ MH9 Andrew Rzempowski Jarkan/Lyons 38 GO
MRZ MH9 Phillip Rowe Jarkan/Lyons 38 Y GO
MS PALMER 141 James Livesley Gbe GO
MUCH ADO V 11978 John Stephen Ker11.3 GO
MUDSKIPPER NIS26 Pat Reece Nw Is. Sharpie 26. GO
MUIR 1030 Ross & John Muir Beneteau 47.3 GO
MUIR 1030 Ross & John Muir Jeaneau 49 GO
MULLEE MULLEE 5456 Hans Pettersson Hanse 54e GO
MULLOKA 4748 Phil Darby Northshore 31 GO
MULLOKA 5121 George Wolynievin Sonata 26 GO
MULTIHULL CENTRAL 21 Brent Vaughan Pulse 600 GO
MUMMBO 451 Chris Smith Farr GO
MURIEL C17 Tim Phillips Couta Boat GO
MURKA 11 RUS89 Natalia Belyaeva Dragon GO
MURKA 11 RUS89 Natalia Belyaeva Dragon GO
MURKA 11 RUS89 Tatyana Lueders Dragon Y GO
MURKA 12 RUS98 Natalia Belyaeva Dragon GO
MURPHY'S LAW 3509 Max Kean Endeavour 26 GO
MURPHYS LAW G15 Harry Farnell Mod, Van Derstat 23 GO
MURPHYS LAW G15 Harry Farnell GO
MURPHYS LAW II G97 Tobias Swanson Warwick GO
MURPHYS LAW II G97 John Clark Y GO
MURRAY JONES - THSSA AUS3387 Greg Rowlings Sb20 GO
MURUK S189 Steve Morrison Swarbrick GO
MURUK S189 Steve Morrison Space Sailer 24 GO
MUSETTA 14 Kevin Kelly Timpenny 770 [Sk] GO
MUSKET G4550 David Purnell Adams Traditional 36 GO
MUSKETEER SM4407 Paul Jacka Beneteau 447 Y GO
MUSKETEER SA70 Ken Messenger Viking 30 GO
MUSKETEER 2 SA70 Ken Messenger Lexcen GO
MUSTANG SALLY F550 Warren Batt Farr 46 GO
MUSTANG SALLY 9527 Dean Johnston GO
MUSTANG SALLY V310 Al Bennet Farrier F31 GO
MUSTANG SALLY SB1 Mark Lawrence Hunter 44 Ds GO
MUSTARD CUTTER 599 Scott Creedon Thompson 750 GO
MUSTIQUE G59 Scott Taylor Spencer 44 GO
MUSTO 55 Kelvin Holdt Blazer 23 Y GO
MUSTO-JACK 55 Reece Foort Blazer 23 GO
MV OFFSHORE MVOFF Stephen Craig Steber 36 GO
MV OFFSHORE CYCA1 Stephen Craig Committee Boat GO
MY DIANNE 270 Maurice Mathews Bavaria 31 GO
MY GIRL 5970 Philippa Naivasha Beneteau First 31.7 GO
MY KINDY 14 Kelly Sharp Js30 GO
MY LOVE 2 SA915 Albert Watson Catalina 42 Mk 2 GO
MY MISTRESS 446 Michael Clinen Lotus 10.6 GO
MY TIME 148667 Laura Hull Laser Radial GO
MY TURN 6781 Robyn Brooks Hanse 370 GO
MY WAY SM200 Magdy Iskander Beneteau First 36.7 Y GO
MY WAY 886 Terence Price Bavaria 34 GO
MY WAY B200 Chris Coghlan Beneteau First 36.7 GO
MYAURA S3141 Stewart Taylor Dufour 24 GO
MYAURA S3141 Steve Thompson Dufour 24 Y GO
MYAURA S3141 John Regan Dufour 24 Y GO
MYAURA S3141 Ralph Fallows Dufour 24 Y GO
MYC TEST MYC16 Suzanne Arms Etchells GO
MYSTERE 581 Malcolm Shaw Jeanneau 34.2 GO
MYSTERIOUS X 1994 Peter Waters Farr Mrx GO
MYSTERY 191 Cameron Mead Diamond GO
MYSTERY TAXI AUS1311 Paul Henshall Etchells GO
MYSTIC SM6253 David Norton Jeanneau Sun Odssey 34 GO
MYSTIC 294 Des Strudwick Serendipity GO
MYSTIC 6547 David Norton Jeanneau Sun Odessey 34.2 GO
MYSTIC II A150 Ian Anstee Moody Ac 41 GO
MYSTIQUE 7050 Fabian Baez Jeanneau 36i GO
MYSTIQUE 3801 Phil Smailes Arends 33 GO
MYSTIQUE 2 261 Alex Gibson Sonata 8 GO
MYSTIQUE 2 S261 Helen Crossley Sonata 26 GO
MYSTIQUE II B261 Mietta Gibson Sonata 8 GO
MYSTIQUE V SM1711 John Smith Cavalier 32 GO
MYUNA SM16 Mac Stokoe Y GO
MYUNA III SM16 Geoffrey Nixon Cavalier 37 GO
N/A N/A Aaron Terrey Elliott 7 Y GO
N/A 2 Graham Sherring OTHER GO
N/A AUS11 Michael Woolley 2.4r GO
NAB SM3491 Rohan Veal Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 349 Y GO
NACRA36C N36 Malcolm Richardson Nacra 36c GO
NADIA G37 Peter Jackson GO
NAGANI R6064 Peter Bowe Bavaria 42 GO
NAIAD 5077 Ian Power Farr 1020 GO
NAIAD 1543 Chris Nixon Seaway 25 GO
NAIMA G200 Michael Cottam H28 GO
NAIMI 123 William Barber Compass 28 GO
NAMADGI C444 David Taylor Elan 444 GO
NAMADGI C444 Gregory Hall Elan 444 Y GO
NAMADGI C444 Chris Morley Elan 444 Y GO
NAMADGI C444 David Taylor Elan 444 Y GO
NAMASTE 3805 Mauro Maurilli Lagoon 380 GO
NAMU 182 Garry Lock Nz 37 GO
NANDI G500 Norman Clegg Beneteau 50 GO
NANGA MAI R202 David Sterrett Peterson 46 GO
NANGA MAI II R202 David Sterrett Jeanneau 349 GO
NANTUCKET SM3275 Peter Geary Bavaria 40 GO
NARAWI NARA Andrew Minter Sloop GO
NARINA 6223 Michael Burke Farr 6000. GO
NARTANDA 3078 James Mahoney Timpenny 670 GO
NASHIRA 14 Evan Hodge Bavaria Ocean 40 GO
NATANI SA22S Arthur Vandenbroek Blyth Spirit GO
NATELLE TWO 2555 Laura Roper Peterson 41 2 Tonne GO
NATURAL NATURAL Adrian Albu Yamaha 35 GO
NATURAL 2022 Adrian Albu Yamaha GO
NAUGHTY BLACK SHORTS CB22 Caroline Cowen Sydney 32 GO
NAUGHTY CALL 5482 Colin Wiley Robertson 950 GO
NAURU R99 Grant Waldram Dufour GO
NAUTICA 639 Graeme Coyle GO
NAUTICAL CIRCLE A169 Ian Prentice Archambault 40 GO
NAUTILUS B11 Brian Doser Restricted 21 GO
NAUTILUS B11 Brian Doser Restricted 21 Y GO
NAUTILUS 1951 John Punch Stealth GO
NAUTILUS MARINE INSU 3657 Hughie Lewis Sb 20 GO
NAVAHO B5848 John Coppock Farr 1020 GO
NAVITA 6392 Mark Wharton Northshore 31 GO
NB LASER 7982 Chris Dawson Star GO
NB SAILSPORTS 8214 Rob McMillan Star GO
NEARLY MIDNIGHT 2359 Anthony Scanlan Holland 25 GO
NECESSITE 6734 Damian Banks Beneteau Oceanis 43 GO
NEED FOR SPEED F727 Jonathan Holmes Elliott 7 GO
NEET CAT 288 Matthew Renshaw QuestB3 GO
NEFERTITI G3423 Geoff Davis GO
NEGOTIATOR 380 Wayne Taylor Northshore 38 GO
NELLIE C148 Russell Watson Couta GO
NELLIE B PA275S Ken Stephens Duncanson 29 GO
NELLIE MYRA YC1066 Trevor Mudge Beneteau First 50 GO
NEMEAU G523 Paul McKey Beneteau First 27.7 GO
NEOPTHYTE 109 Derek Morrison Sonata 6.3 GO
NEPTUNA D3 Ed Vincent Elliott 7 GO
NEPTUNE 6274 Peter Brooks Beneteau 473 GO
NERANA SA03 Nigel Kies Restricted 21 GO
NERANA SA03 Randal Cooper Restricted 21 Y GO
NERANA II SA44 Chris Perry Beneteau Oceanis 37 GO
NEREID J39 Mike King Jubliee GO
NEREID 473 David Hetherington Beneteau 473 GO
NEREID 3866 Martin Stubbs-Race Compass 29 GO
NEREUS M14 Matthew Smith Swanson 32 GO
NEREUS G681 Julian Fox Holland 25 GO
NERIDA 33 James Hardy Custom Built Gaff Cutter GO
NERISSA AUS180 Zane Ridgeway Dragon GO
NERONE ITA1972 Massimo Mezzaroma Farr40 GO
NERVOUS E50 Matt Bonser Elliott 7 GO
NESSIE 212 William McMillan Sonata 8 T/S GO
NESSIE TOO PH447 Tom Palmer Beneteau 44.7 GO
NEST PROPERTY 12 Patrick Copeland Magic 25 GO
NEST PROPERTY AUS3392 Patrick Copeland SB3 GO
NEVER A DULL MOMENT 6111 Col Wilson Mkl 49 GO
NEVER AGAIN M232 Gary Sawyer Elliott 7.4 GO
NEVER ENOUGH . . . . AUS913 Andrew Telford Etchells GO
NEW BRUNETTE R29 Andy Merlot Custom GO
NEW HORIZONS R460 Julie Lewis-Mathias Bavaria Vision 46 GO
NEW MORNING II S381 Mark Buckley Northshore 38 GO
NEW MORNING III SA982 Peter Vincent Northshore 38 GO
NEW TACK CAT 30475 Mark Turnbull GO
NEW TERRITORIES 6862 Peter Francis Nt30 GO
NEW TRICKS 134 John Stark Corsair 750 Mk11 GO
NEW TRICKS N45 Bob Van Oostrum Phantom 32 GO
NEW WAVE 1158 Peter Cox Etchell GO
NEW WAVE R17 Clive Purtell Bluewave 48 GO
NEW WAVE SM19 Hamish Derricks Green 25 GO
NEW WAVE AUS1158 Peter La Fontaine Etchells GO
NEWBY AUS1213 Richard Howard Etchells GO
NEWBY 1213 Richard Howard Etchells GO
NEWCASTLE YACHTING 3328 Stephen Mackay Dart Sb3 GO
NEWCASTLE YACHTING 3358 Stephen Mackay GO
NEXBA AUS121 John Bacon Tyker 3 Class 40 GO
NEXEDGE R22 Greg Tobin Lyons 40 Y GO
NEXEDGE R22 John Mills Lyons 40 Y GO
NEXT 6081 Richard Holstein Sydney 38 Y GO
NEXT 6081 Richard Holstein Sydney 38 GO
NEXT LIGHT 35000 Chris Ryan X 35 GO
NEXT MOMENT R6198 Alexander Doull X442 Y GO
NEXT MOMENT R6198 Elizabeth Meyer X442 Y GO
NEXT MOMENT R6198 Alexander Doull X442 GO
NEXT QUESTION PD9 Kevin Lloyd Elliott 5.9 GO
NEXUS GR153S Jim Hunt Duncanson 25 7/8 GO
NGAK NGAK 7557 Hamish Michele Petrie Beneteau 57 GO
NICE TRY 000 Dean Grosse Jiga Tri GO
NICHE SM4000 Peter Jackson Beneteau First 40 GO
NICK OF TIME M74 Alan Rowett Adams GO
NICKEL TBA Nicholas Smith Beneteau Oceanis 40 GO
NICKEL 6915 Nicholas Smith Beneteau Oceanis 40 GO
NICKERLYN 150 John Marshall Ross 780 GO
NICKY C 61098 Ian Cooper Schionning Cosmos 1430 GO
NIGHT CROSSING NX832 Adrian Cassar Noelex 25 GO
NIGHT CROSSING NX933 Adrian Cassar Noelex 25 Y GO
NIGHT NURSE 9009 Russell McCart Farr 40 GO
NIGHTINGAIL 6887 Ben Spannenberg Jeanneauso409 GO
NIGHTINGALE 6850 John Blackburn Beneteau Oceanis 37 GO
NIGHTINGALE 6850 Lars Frankfelt Beneteau Oceanis 37 Y GO
NIJINSKY 6098 Des Davis Young 88 GO
NIKATA GBR8200R Ns82/103 S Ltd Ns82/103 S Ltd Swan 82 S GO
NIKE A25 Robert Human S & S Y GO
NIKE A25 Sam Hunt S & S GO
NIL NIL Ivan Resnekov Y GO
NIL NZL105 Paul Francis GO
NIMROD SW116062 David Straton Seawind 1160 GO
NIMROD SA666 Lucus Cree Duncanson 34 GO
NIMROD11 B3001 John Khoury Farr 11.6 Y GO
NIMROD11 B3001 Peter Gebhardt Farr 11.6 GO
NIMUE GV53 Mick Jolly Herroshoff Buzzard Bay 25 GO
NIMUE GA53S Michael Jolly Riverboat GO
NINA 2 Mark Fesq Wooden Sloop GO
NINA 4555 Serge Ambrose Adams 11.9 GO
NINA11 122 Peter Thomas Austral 20 GO
NINE DRAGONS 18889 Bob Cox Dk46 GO
NINE DRAGONS 8330 Bob Cox Ns369 Y GO
NINETY SEVEN S9797 Alan Saunders Farr 47 GO
NINGALOO DREAMING 7140 Craig Ryan Beneteau First 40.7 GO
NINKASI MH54 David Duffy Peter Cole GO
NIPS N TUX 5995 Howard De Torres Imx 40 Yacht GO
NIPS-N-TUX 5995 Howard De Torres Jepperson 40 Y GO
NIRVANA 2255 Kerry Boden Catalina 36 Mk2 GO
NIRVANA K9270 Nigel Hendy Dufour 45e GO
NIRVANA 5684 R Muggleston Farr 1020 GO
NIRVANA 1 B37 Nigel Hill Bavaria 37 Cruiser GO
NIRVANA 2 A55 Stephen Luther Beneteau 350 GO
NIRVANAS KITCHEN II 6889 Leon Wilson Jeanneau GO
NITRO AUS3381 Debra Osborne Sb20 GO
NO COMMENT AUS742 Shaun Carroll Melges 24 Y GO
NO COMMENT AUS742 Shaun Collins Melges 24 Y GO
NO COMMENT AUS746 David Young Melges 24 GO
NO COMMENT AUS746 Mark Bernardinis Melges 24 Y GO
NO EXCUSES 970 Mark McLellan Noelex 25 GO
NO EYE DEER AUS1315 Trevor Conyers J24 GO
NO FEARR B3 Kevin Robinson Cookson 12 GO
NO FEARR SM1996 Matthew Hannaford Farr Y GO
NO FRIENDS MH36 Geoffrey Charters Adams 10 GO
NO LEGENDS 3930 Guy Carton Wright 10 GO
NO LIMITS Q38 Bruce Tardrew Stealth 8 GO
NO MERCY AUS943 Burke Melia Etchells GO
NO NAME DS448 Dale Jackson GO
NO PROBLEM PC101 Ray Hobbs Schooning Waterline 11.6 GO
NO REGRETS M272 Ian Billington Dufour Classic GO
NO RUSH G341 Peter Kirman Van De Stadt 28 GO
NO SECRETS 90 Tony Shaw Dehler Optima 101 GO
NO STAR AUS940 Michael Coxon Etchells GO
NO STRINGS ATTACHED NX1573 Graeme Drummond Noelex 30 GO
NO STRINGS ATTACHED 1573 Peter Kalin Nol30 GO
NO WORRIES 4842 Ian Thomsen Ross 930 GO
NOAKES BLUE N3 Josh Alexander N26 GO
NOAKES RED N2 Josh Alexander N26 GO
NOAKES WHITE N1 Josh Alexander N26 GO
NOBLE LADY G40 Peter Edgar Salar 40 GO
NOCTURNE 550 Andrew Hall Townson 26 GO
NOCTURNE 5271 Gerard Kesby Murray 48 GO
NOELEEN 11 M661 Peter Edgar Lexcan 32 GO
NOELEEN 111 H166 A. Hesselmans J. Poiesz Steinman 40 GO
NOELEEN III SM66 Erich Grandin GO
NOKOMIS AUS180 Cameron Bowman GO
NOMOS 8471 Marguerite Delbet Catalina 400 GO
NONADESSO SM343 Andrew Noble Beneteau Oceanis 343 GO
NONCHALANT 6086 Ashley Page Beneteau361 GO
NOOSA RIVER FERRY 3387 Phil Crawford GO
NORAJ R1000 John Sanders Seawind 1000 GO
NORMA JEANE HR770 Barry Tanner Bavaria 38 GO
NORSKE 20 Bruce Dickson Cole Nantucket 43 GO
NORTEL AUS169 Ivan Fitzgerald Soling GO
NORTH ENCOUNTER R226 David Farr Northshore 33 GO
NORTH SAILS 3368 Troy Grafton Sb20 GO
NORTH SAILS 1997 N Thorpe Farr Mrx GO
NORTH STAR AUS940 Michael Coxon Etchell GO
NORTH SYDNEY AUS1273 Will McCarthy Etchells Y GO
NORTH SYDNEY STATION AUS1273 Ed McCarthy Etchells GO
NORTHERN HAVOC AUS1119 Richard Allanson Etchells GO
NORTHERN HAVOC AUS1119 Michael Coxon Etchells Y GO
NORTHERN HAVOC AUS1119 Richard Allanson Etchells Y GO
NORTHERN LIGHT M276 Colin Smith Northshore GO
NORTHERN MOMENT C192 Vic Stevens Bavaria 42 Cruiser GO
NORTHSHORE MARINE 6790 Heath Walters Northshore 369 Y GO
NORTHSHORE MARINE AUS807 Heath Walters Melges 24 Y GO
NORTHSHORE MARINE AUS807 Harley Walters Melges 24 Y GO
NORTHSHORE MARINE NZL772 Chris Links Melges 24 Y GO
NORTHSHORE SIMRAD 772 Steve Battley Melges 24 Y GO
NOSAKA 8560 Mike Elley White 40 GO
NOT A DIAMOND RQ2404 David Redfern Beneteau First 40 GO
NOT NEGOTIABLE S521 John Rayner Ufo 34 GO
NOTHING TOO SERIOUS B673 Christopher Arnold Beneteau Oceanis 34 GO
NOTORIOUS 9447 Christiaan Arns First 44.7 GO
NOUANNIE R141 Scampi 30 GO
NOUVEL AMOUR 7058 Justin Singleton Dufour 335gl GO
NOVA SEAS R648 Tim Hart Nova 28 GO
NOVA SEAS R648 Graeme Goudie Nova28 Y GO
NOVOCAINE 21740 Vaughn Stephens Beneteau First 40.7 GO
NOW OR NEVER 53 John Pool Beneteau 38s5 Y GO
NQW CK50 James Heywood Thompson 7 GO
NS108 6790 David Cunningham Northshore 369 GO
NUEVO S201 Michael Grabowsky Endeavour 26 GO
NUMERO UNO AUS104 Scott Lawson Melges GO
NUNYARRA R471 David Barnett Bluebird GO
NUSA DUA 23 Mike Finch Barrink GO
NUSA DUA 01 Bill Salisbury Barrick Y GO
NUTCRACKER M47 Paul Bertholli Northshore 380c GO
NUTCRACKER SM3500 Rob Davis / Andy Baker X-35 GO
NUTCRACKER II SM6530 Rob Davis / Andy Baker Farr 40od GO
NUTKEES NA Kees Wensvoort Radford 350 GO
NUTKIN 606 Paul Humphreys Cavalier 37 GO
NY BLUE 3102 Kyle Langford Dart Sb3 GO
NYMPHAEA C1946 David Coyle C Blunt GO
NYSSA 1339 Mark Smith Catalina 34 Mk Ii GO
O'SINNERMAN 9194 Tony Bierre Davidson 17m GO
OARSOME MH44 Colin Wildman Beneteau 43 GO
OASI S100 Rohan Brownlee Bavaria 32 Y GO
OASIS 20300 David Keyes-Tilley Kaufman & Ladd 51 GO
OASIS SM2030 David Keyes-Tilley Skye 51 GO
OASIS 314 Glen Clarke Rl 24 Sk GO
OASIS 662 Merv Stephensen Jeanneau 40.3 GO
OATESEA SA606 Martin Oates Catalina 42 GO
OBLIVIOUS MH450 Robbie Parker Duncanson 25 [MH]. GO
OBSESSION S134 Malcolm Coram Whiting36 GO
OBSESSION NS33 Neville Littleton North Shore 33 GO
OBSESSION 2999 Michael White Sydney 38 GO
OBSESSION M45 David Creese Mat 1245 Y GO
OBSESSION 2999 David Allan Sydney 38 Y GO
OBSESSION 4301 Gary Macleay Ross 830 GO
OBSESSION M45 Ray Roberts Mat1245 Y GO
OBSESSION M45 Paul Arns GO
OBSESSION 2999 Laurence White Sydney 38 Y GO
OBSESSION AUS212 D. Bray J. Fluhrer 11m One Design GO
OCC. COARSE LANG ONE 8009 Robert Alder Cookson 12 GO
OCC.COARSELANGUAGE 2 8008 Warwick Sherman Ker Gts 43 GO
OCCAMS RAZOR 557 Stephen Garmston Duncanson Offshore 30 GO
OCCY SA280 Neil Parker Duncanson 29 GO
OCEAN ADDICT RQ18 Paul Butler Jeaneau GO
OCEAN AFFINITY RQ64 Stewart Lewis Marten 49 GO
OCEAN ANGEL 116108 Brian Munro Seawind 1160 GO
OCEAN BLUE 3384 Mark Dagge GO
OCEAN BURO 3102 Nickolas Daly Tony Castro GO
OCEAN BURO WANGI A5 Haylee Outteridge SB3 GO
OCEAN CRUSADER W555 Ian Thomson Custom GO
OCEAN CRUSADER 7888 Annika Thomson Thompson 7 GO
OCEAN EMU NIL William Fea Grainger Trimaran GO
OCEAN EXPRESS 5646 Bernie Marshall Chico 40 GO
OCEAN GEM 8810 David Hows Beneteau 445 GO
OCEAN HAWK 6197 Steve Emery Sydney 36 GO
OCEAN RACER CHASER 5801 Michael Small Davidson Quarter Tonner GO
OCEAN RACER CHASER 5801 Michael Small Davidson Quarter Tonner Y GO
OCEAN RACER CHASER 5801 John Paltridge Davidson Quarter Tonner Y GO
OCEAN ROAD 3000 Gary McLeod Beneteau Sense 43 GO
OCEAN ROAD G2377 Russell Gray Beneteau 41.5 GO
OCEAN ROAD 6000 Frits Mare Beneteau 53f5 GO
OCEAN SAFARI R71 Robert Wood Farr 51 Cruiser GO
OCEAN SKINS 477 Anthony Fowler Beneteau 47.7 Y GO
OCEAN SKINS G477 Anthony Fowler Beneteau First 47.7 GO
OCEAN WARRIOR M391 Mark Coghlan Scanyacht 391 GO
OCEAN'S 11 3385 Kai Timm Dart Sb3 GO
OCEANBURO TT Kai Timm GO
OCEANBURO GIRLS AUS3392 Erin Foster GO
OCEANBURO WANGI AUS3391 Haylee Outteridge SB3 GO
OCEANIS 48 OC48 Micah Lane Beneteau Oceanis 48 GO
OCTET M21 Peter Way Jeanneau 40 Ds GO
OCTO OCTO Tim Van Brugge Hanse 445 GO
OCTO 888888 Cliff Barry Hanse 445 GO
OCTOPOD 11 AUS27 Michael Leydon GO
OCTOPUSSY 007 Danny Cunningham Austral 8 GO
OCTOPUSSY 257 Danny Cunningham Trailable GO
OCTOPUSSY AUS008 Rees Howell Shaw 650 GO
ODD BOD YC988 Tom Wilkinson Noelex 25. GO
ODD BOD 988 Tom Wilkinson Noelex 25. GO
ODESSY 9528 Joel Aulich GO
ODYSSEAS S50 William Hara Sense 50 GO
ODYSSEUS B14 Sally Williams Jeanneau So 40 GO
ODYSSEY AUS1254 Peter Merrington Etchells Y GO
ODYSSEY AUS1254 Jill Connell Etchells GO
ODYSSEY 2001 2001 Steve Logan Duncanson 35 GO
OFF THE RAILS 389 Grahame Rivett Corsair 24 Mk2 GO
OFF-PISTE 834 Paul Einoder Oceanis 34 GO
OFFSHORE ACCOUNT 141 Simon Morris Ross 780 GO
OFFSHORE PROCESSING AUS3389 Adrian Barwell SB3 GO
OH THREE ROD03 Ralf McSea Rod Special GO
OH TWO 02 Mary Clark Sydney32 GO
OHAU-RUA 199 Simon Walsh RL24 Drop Keel GO
OHREALLY! 3493 Mike O'Reilly Farr 740 Sport GO
OIGLE N6 Paul O'Rourke Bavaria 42 GO
OK NOW...BUT EARLIER AUS687 Emily Furneaux GO
OKAVANGO DELTA 4436 Julian McPherson J24 GO
OKAVANGO DELTA 4436 Emma Reid J24 Y GO
OKAY WITH ME AUS694 Richard Furneaux GO
OKI MAX 8468 Mark Charlesworth Farr Mx41 GO
OLA 6926 David Warren Dufour 445gl GO
OLD HABITS 90 Jonathon Pyke Carter 33 GO
OLD HABITS NH1 Brian Shilland Ritual 30 GO
OLD MATE AUS155 Ashley Brunning VX One GO
OLD MOTHER 210 Tony Clark Etchells GO
OLD NICK S213 Craig Thomas Nicholson 45 GO
OLD SALT 53 Ray Clinch Explorer 16 GO
OLD SCHOOL 38 138 Mark Griffith Sydney 38 Y GO
OLD SCHOOL RACING AUS183 Mark Griffith Viper 640 GO
OLD SCHOOL RACING 38 138 Mark Griffith SYD38 GO
OLD TIMER 1905 Ralph Ballard Gwen 12 GO
OLDHABITS NEVER DIE MH167 Brian Shilland B Richie Ritual 30 GO
OLEANA S180 Howard Lokon Malo 96 GO
OLIVINE 99 Brian Hilliard Jeanneau So 37 GO
OLLY TOO 2768 Geoff Moxham Bonbridge 27 GO
OLYMPIA DS129 Kayne Heller Launch GO
OMDF 5856 Roy Brough Dubois 12m GO
OMEGA 9227 Brian Wheeler Bakewell White 42 GO
OMEGA8 9227 Brian Wheeler Bakewell-White GO
OMEN E46 Andrew Holden Elliott 7 Y GO
OMEN 46 Peter Mawson Elliott 7 GO
OMNISHAMBLES SU150 Chris Price Farr 30 GO
ON A MISSION AUS651 Malcolm Blom Etchells GO
ON EDGE 2630 Nigel Cooper Sonata 26. GO
ON TAP A5 Stephen Hughes Duncanson 34 GO
ON THE PROWL 9311 David Barnes Y GO
ON TOUR WITH TH BEAR V851 James Simmons Australian Lightweight Sharpie GO
ON Y VA 5673 Ray Craigie Robertson 950 GO
ONE AUS90 Nigel Smyth Rs Elite GO
ONE DESIGN SAILING 3382 Ian Brown SB3 GO
ONE FOR THE ROAD N40 Kym Butler A40 GO
ONE FOR THE ROAD R401 Gary Prestedge Archambault 40 GO
ONE LOUSY GOAT BOW03 Derek Cragg Jeanneau 409 GO
ONE MORE-NO MORE 8035 Ian Guanaria Beneteau First 35 GO
ONE O NINE 1109 Robert Salteri Hanse 540e GO
ONE OUT OF THE BOX B5584 Wayne Mercer Adams 10 Y GO
ONE OUT OF THE BOX B5584 Timothy Fox Adams 10 GO
ONE4ONE M141 Alan Clark Beneteau 32s5 Y GO
ONEDIN H50 Marija Groen Endeavour 26 GO
ONEDIN H50 Marija Groen Endeavour 26 GO
ONELIFE ITASM455 Alberto Biffignandi Amel GO
ONELIFE 1223 Bob Penn Triton 24 GO
ONLINE SYD181 Stephen Trevillion Jarkan 12.5 GO
ONYA USA121 Andrew Hurt Melges 20 GO
ONYA 6777 Andrew Hurt Sydney 36 Crx GO
ONYA 6777 Andrew Hurt Sydney 36crx GO
ONYX F41 Paul Callender Farr 40 GO
ONYX L320 Matt Owen Sydney 32 GO
OORIMINA TL32 Matthew Allen Flinders 7.8. GO
OPAL 3881 John Marshall Davidson 28 GO
OPEN 40 TBA Tony Ross Bavaria Open 40 GO
OPEN4U BOW02 Tony Ross Open 40 GO
OPHELIA B415 Allan Haddow Compass 29 GO
OPHIR AUS56 Bruce & Neil Tavener Flying Tiger 10 Y GO
OPHIR AUS56 Bruce Tavener Flying Tiger GO
OPTIMIST 197 Ray Rootsey Sunmaid 20 GO
OPTIMUM AUS7151 Stuart Jordan Farr 30 GO
OPTIMUM AUS7151 Richard Brasher Farr 30 Y GO
OPTIMUM AUS7151 Steve Williamson Farr 30 Y GO
OPTIMUS PRIME CR1 Trevor Taylor Marten 49 GO
OPTION G1401 Wally Karnilowicz Knoop 30 GO
ORACLE K3771 Bob Cook Nelson 32 GO
ORANA C309 Clive Taylor Catalina 309 GO
ORBIT NZL9242 Matthew Brown Shaw10 GO
ORCA 51 Kurt Ottowa F-82 R GO
OREALLY 11 NX941 Dennis Bromley Nolex 25 GO
ORIEL B1010 Tim Bamford Jeanneau 44ds GO
ORIENT EXPRESS AUS45 Garth Davies Etchells GO
ORINOCCO 4316 Sean Barrett Young Rocket GO
ORION G4444 Ian Baxter Bavaria 38 GO
ORION BLUE 6754 Steve Capell Elan 37 GO
ORIONS BELT H4 Keith Mitchell Columbia 27 GO
ORLAN H341 Peter Edwards Northshore 34 GO
ORPHEUS 3651 Mal Forrester Sonata 8 GO
OSCAR 6945 Hugh Murray-Walker Beneteau First 30 GO
OSCARS RIDE RQ1982 Peter Driml Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 40 GO
OSKANA AUS5299 Michael Pritchard Cookson 50 Y GO
OSPREY 6895 Robert Blaschka Beneteau Oceanis 40 GO
OSPREY 152 Tim Feore Diamond GO
OSPREY 112 Helen Smith Farr 7500 GO
OSPREY 8767 James Stonyer Eagle 365 GO
OSTARA B38 Lance Denby Bavaria 38 GO
OSTARA 6680 Glenn Richard Hanse 311 GO
OUI OUI! M-23 Stephen Barton Multi-23 GO
OUT OF AFRICA 4579 Harvey Porter Northshore 33 GO
OUT OF EXILE 6028 Bernard Spooner Elliott 780 Cruising GO
OUT OF SIGHT 544 Matt Wilkinson Masrm 920 Y GO
OUT OF SIGHT 6967 Mark Gorbatov Hanse 385 GO
OUT OF SIGHT 544 Dave Anstey Masrm 920 GO
OUT OF THE BLUE SM5426 Gerard Young Farr 37 GO
OUT OF THE BLUE 5426 Christopher Gendala Farr GO
OUT OF THE BLUE B5559 Klaus Verhall Young GO
OUT OF THE BLUE BOW24 Steve Power Bavaria 39 GO
OUT OF THE BLUE 8001 Hew Mills Dibley 8000 GO
OUT OF THE BLUE RQ19 Stephen Green Dufour 40 GO
OUT TO LUNCH N/A Darren Hart GO
OUTCAST PA25 Jeffrey Helps Dowding 30 GO
OUTCAST PA25 Jim Armitage Dowding 30 Y GO
OUTLANDISH 5861 Sean Barrett Jutson 31 GO
OUTLANDISH 36111 Chris Heraghty Mumm 36 Modified Y GO
OUTLAW H7 Outlaw Gang S80 GO
OUTLAW AUS040 Alan & Tom Quick Farr 40 GO
OUTLAW G770 Bill Trueman Sayer 44 GO
OUTLAW 9070 Boyd Wason Davidson 42 GO
OUTLAW 040 Alan & Tom Quick Beneteau First 40 GO
OUTLIER AUS558 David Royle Melges 24 GO
OUTLOOK 557 Paul Giles Elliot 7 GO
OUTLOOK 28 Paul Giles Elliott 7 GO
OUTRAGE-US AUS815 Gary Shanks Melges 24 GO
OUTRAGE-US AUS36 Gary Shanks GO
OUTRAGEOUS SA446 Steve Beaufoy Beneteau 44.7 Cruiser GO
OUTRAGEOUS PF10 Darrel Cairns Adams 10 Swing Keel Cruising GO
OUTRAGEOUS SM45 David Creese Beneteau First 44.7 Y GO
OUTRAGEOUS FORTUNE NZ9138 Quintin Fowler Beneteau First 45 GO
OUTSIDE CHANCE 6185 Mark Butcher Beneteau 40.7 First GO
OUTSIDEDGE 110 Peter Gaddes Young 11 GO
OUTSIDER 508 Geoff Anderson Farr 116 GO
OUTSIDER R4689 Peter Garner Farr 1104 GO
OUTWIDE RACING 4114 Peter Schwarz Thompson 650 GO
OVER ENGINEERED AUS1276 Garrath James Etchells Y GO
OVERDRIVE 7548 Rupert King Re1066t GO
OVERTIME RQ1740 Col Sharpe Rodgers 10.5 GO
OVERTURE 10119 Kevin Lord Seawind 1000 GO
OVI ONE KENOBI AUS157 Alan Moffatt Vx One GO
OVLOV MARINE 2001 Kate Ellingham Farr Mrx Y GO
OVLOV MARINE 2001 Gary Sugden Farr Mrx GO
OVLOV MARINE 2001 Gary Sugden Farr Mrx Y GO
OZAD FORCE 8 AUS204 Peter Gale 11m One Design Y GO
OZZI AUS401 Ian Staples Etchells GO
P PLATER E70 Philip Kelly Elliott 7 GO
PABLO THE 2ND 123 Tom Siganto GO
PACA 6694 Paul Hanly Beneteau First 27.7 GO
PACA 6694 David Rubic Beneteau First 27.7 Y GO
PACA 6812 Richard Barron Beneteau First40 GO
PACATACK AUS5220 Terry Wise J24 GO
PACEMAKER AUS4792 Herschel Landes J24 Y GO
PACEMAKER AUS5333 David Suda J24 GO
PACEMAKER AUS4792 Simon Grain J24 Y GO
PACESETTER S890 Sean Harris Elliott Yachts GO
PACESETTER AUS223 Tony Doyle 11 Metre One Design GO
PACIFIC DREAM MH470 William Hooper Hanse 470 GO
PACIFIC HIGH LAGOON50 Marcus Ashley-Jones Lagoon 500 GO
PACIFIC PHOENIX 4054 Alan Sneddon Beneteau 405 First GO
PACIFIC SUNDANCE 5281 Bernard Hyde Farr 40 GO
PACIFIC XPRESS 5653 Ian Kilpatrick Pacific 36 GO
PACIFICA V111 Dave Guy Fullwood40 GO
PACIOLI 6247 Ian Barr Bavaria 36 GO
PACQUITA 242 James Abbott Stewart 34 GO
PAEA II 6911 Phillip Bishop Chico 40 GO
PAGAN R18 Peter Kerr Tasman Seabird GO
PAGE III MB34 Darryl Wright Farr 1020 GO
PAHI 854 Mark Taylor Stewart 34 Mod GO
PAINKILLER 6063 Rod West Bavaria 34 Cruising GO
PAINKILLER 7123 Graham Barrett Bavaria Cruiser 51 GO
PAINKILLER OP 5522 Rod West Bavaria GO
PAJI11 H94 Tony Legg Soling GO
PALADIN 125 Arthur Littlemore Duncanson GO
PALANDRI MINDS EYE GB347 Bradley Skeggs Beneteau 34.7 GO
PALE ALE RAGER YC560 Gary Shanks Elliott 56 GO
PALGA 169 James Roberts East Coast 31 GO
PALOMA N12 Bruce McNair Cavalier 32 GO
PALOMA BLANCA 6839 Roger Ramsay Jeanneau 45 GO
PALOMINO 22 Kai Pedersen Compass Careel 22 GO
PAM AUS768 Pittwater Association Etchells GO
PAM KA16 Peter McDonald 5.5 Metre Class GO
PAM 768 William Dargaville Etchells GO
PAM 146 Roger Masters Frers 25 GO
PAMELA B CB47S Mark Bayfield Couta 26 GO
PANACEA G550 Daniel Field Jeanneau 409 GO
PANACEA 5963 Mick Gillum Jeanneau Sunfast 36 GO
PANACEA 80808 Peta Wilcox Beneteau 40.7 GO
PANACEA R711 Nick Findlay Bluebird GO
PANACEA 8550 Reece Theedam Jeanneau 409 GO
PANACEA R280 Gary Fell Bluebird GO
PANACEA/BIKEBARN 80808 Paul Jackson Beneteau 40.7 GO
PANACHE G92 Daryl Speakman Holland 34 Y GO
PANACHE G92 Michael Melican Holland 34 GO
PANACHE IV SM4535 Egils E Stokans Salar 40 GO
PANCHAX 6407 Stephen Parker Stewart 34 GO
PANDA S98 Anthony Callanan Hutton 28 GO
PANDORA 7234 Bruce Charles Farr 7500 GO
PANDORA P1 Martin Stewart Hanse 540e GO
PANDORA P1 Geoff Weir Hanse 540e Y GO
PANDORA 73 Brian Andrew Binks B25 GO
PANDORA 12 5117 Glenn Murgatroyd Swanson Dart GO
PANDOUR 4380 Yvonne McGill Marauders 8.4 GO
PANGAEA B41 Alan Nankervis Currawong 30 GO
PANTHER 1384 Robert Hanna Etchells GO
PANTHER AUS1102 Stephen O'Rourke Etchells GO
PANTHER AUS1384 Stephen O'Rourke Etchells Y GO
PANTHER M144 Stephen Hampson Grainger 37 GO
PANTHER AUS8001 Stephen O'Rourke Farr 40 Od GO
PANTHER AUS070 Stephen O'Rourke Melges 32 GO
PANTHER 1384 Stephen O'Rourke Etchells Y GO
PANTHER GBR700 Stephen O'Rourke Melges 32 GO
PANTHER M24 AUS795 Stephen O'Rourke Merges 24 GO
PANTOMIME IV 6657 Michael Kelly Moody 35 GO
PAPALANA R533 Antony Baxter Dufour GO
PAPER MOON 364 Denis Williams Spencer 32 GO
PAPILLON 5447 John Roth Sunset 750 GO
PAPILLON 83 Mack Ferguson Austral 20 GO
PAPILLON 6841 Phil Molony Archambault A40rc GO
PAPOU GELI 776 Ross Karp Beneteau First 25.7 S GO
PARADIGN SHIFT 6634 Robert Coco Bavaria Vision 40 GO
PARADISE 01 Greg Smith Beneteau 390 GO
PARADISE YC43 Neville Woodcock Noelex 25 GO
PARADISE CITY 696 Dean Hansen Noelex 25 GO
PARADOX M33 Duncan Macgill Mottle 33 GO
PARAGON R175 Keith A Woolnough Y GO
PARAGON R175 John Dusting Adams 10 Cabin GO
PARAMOUR R660 Ann Goodwin Bluebird 22 Y GO
PARAMOUR R660 Julie Neyland Bluebird GO
PARAMOUR 1737 Bruce Tantrum B Modern GO
PARAMOUR R660 Ivan Knight Bluebird 22ft. Y GO
PARTISAN 1264 Michael Maguire Stewart 34 GO
PARTY TICKET G8789 Roy Nicholson Illusion GO
PASCOL 182 Sallyann Bennett Diamond GO
PASCOL 182 Luke Smith Diamond Y GO
PASEAFIQUE H552 Lesley Day Adams Carina 44 GO
PASSION 353 Mark Macnicol Stewart 34 GO
PASSION 6571 David Edmiston Jeanneau So37p Y GO
PASSION 4 C GER6262 Stefan Lehnert Bill Tripp GO
PASSION X 7130 David Edmiston Didi 40 Cr GO
PASTIME II H161 Peter McDonald Mcdonald GO
PATCH AUS25 Mark Durnan 2.4mr GO
PATERE 4760 Alan Retter Stewart 34 GO
PATHFINDER G911 Peter Julian Lagoon 440 GO
PATIENCE II MB1361 Pete Beard Bavaria 33 GO
PATIKO 708 Cherry Macivor Stewart 34 GO
PATRICE 360 Tony Kirby Ker 46 GO
PATRICE III YC270 Shane Wiseman Challenger 40 GO
PATRICE IV YC271 Shane Wiseman Beneteau First 45 Y GO
PATRICE SIX MH777 Shaun Lane X-Yacht 41 GO
PATRICE SIX 360 Tony Kirby X-41 Od Y GO
PATRICIAN 2546 Colin Sugden Stewart 34 GO
PATRIOT RQ1331 Antony Love J133 GO
PATRONUS L46 Michael Du Vallon Pescott Whitehaven 10.7 GO
PATSY MH5 Daniel Yaffe Swanson GO
PATSY OF ISLAND BAY 5822 Geoff McIntosh Laurent Giles GO
PATTERNMAKER G21 Stuart Dickson Adams GO
PAUHANA SM440 Phil Martyn Salar GO
PEA JAY KA125 David Dossetor J24 GO
PEACH TEATS-VELOCITY YC868 Brian Carrick Beneteau First 31.7 GO
PEARL C12 Michael Ellis Couta GO
PEARL 6271 John Edginton Beneteau 311 GO
PEARL 2 6664 Michael Twomey Sydney 36 Cr GO
PEARLA 102 Geoff Pearsson GO
PECCADILLO V48 Charles Meredith Chris White 46 Mk Ii GO
PEDRO AUS1366 Kirwan Robb Etchells GO
PEDRO 1122 Kirwan Robb E22 GO
PEDRO 2 AUS1366 Mark Woodland Etchells GO
PEE GEE 125 Peter Thomas Robert Tucker GO
PEE GEE 122 Peter Thomas Robert Tucker Wood GO
PEER GYNT 143 Douglas Gladman Vanderstadt 34 GO
PEGASUS 7098 Mary Bickley Hanse 400 GO
PEGASUS 54508 Patrick Allaway Oyster 545 GO
PEGASUS 272 Roger Prior Northshore 369 GO
PEGASUS 4497 Ken Gibson Cavalier 28 GO
PEGASUS B1140 Roger Walker Duncanson 35 GO
PEGGY 8047 Benjamin Meakin Austral Clubman 8 GO
PEGUAS 120 Rob Walton Jubilee GO
PEJO LARK 4115 Warren Richards Cavalier 28 GO
PEKLJUS 6419 David Suttie Radford 50 GO
PELAGIAN2 5014 Kurt Boyle Stewart 34 GO
PELAGIC 11 L08 Denis Spooner Fountaine Pajot Lavezzi GO
PELAGIC MAGIC 11407 Simon Dunlop Beneteau 40.7 GO
PELANGI 6640 Rigel Hammond Young 88 GO
PELI-CAN B15 Sundance Marine Wauquiez Optio Y GO
PELI-CAN B15 Robert Flew Wauquiez Optio GO
PELIKAN BW28 Mike Blenkinsop Custom GO
PELON 4615 Alf Doedens Catalina 42 GO
PELON 117 Alf Doedens Catalina 42 GO
PENDING B5 Alistar Singh Beneteau First 34.7 GO
PENDRAGON 5164 Andrew Cochrane Stewart 34 GO
PENFOLD AUDI SPORT R31 David Ellis Archambault A31 Y GO
PENFOLDS AUDI SPORTS R31 Caroline Walker Archambault 31 Y GO
PENGALLY LANE NA Phonse O'Bryan Clinker - Victoria Univ GO
PENGUIN 6284 Charlie Chan Northshore 31 GO
PENSIVE MYC10 Bruce Davis Nsx38 GO
PENTANGLE M34 Brian Varnam Northshore GO
PENULTIMATE CHALLENG AUS553 Kate Lathouras Melges 24 GO
PENULTIMATECHALLENGE AUS553 Chris Lewin Melges 24 Y GO
PEOW!! PEOW!! 650 Andrew Triggell Shaw 650 GO
PEPE 5535 Steve Horner Ross930 GO
PEPE K5535 Stephen Horner Ross 930 GO
PEPPERMINT PLANET 6325 Peter Barnard Young 11 GO
PERCEPTION 6432 Charles Caskey Sydney 32 Y GO
PERCEPTION 6432 Dave Hopkins Sydney 32 Y GO
PERCEPTION 6432 Jeff Laybutt Sydney 32 Y GO
PERCEPTION 6432 Jeff Laybutt Sydney 32 Y GO
PERCEPTION 6432 Charles Caskey Sydney 32 Y GO
PERCEPTION 6432 Charles Caskey Sydney 32 Y GO
PERCEPTION 6432 Charles Caskey Sydney 32 GO
PERCEPTION 6432 Jeff Laybutt Sydney 32 Y GO
PEREGRINE OD40 David Stephenson Farr 40 GO
PEREGRINE G154 Ryan Walker Sydney 36s GO
PERFECT ALIBI 5889 Susan Atkinson Young 88 Y GO
PERFECT ALIBI 5889 Malcolm Scott Young 88 GO
PERFECT ALIBI 5889 Malcolm Scott Young 88 Y GO
PERFECT BALANCE AUS1387 Chris Manton Etchells GO
PERFECT MATCH SM74 Josh McKean Bavaria 35 Match GO
PERFECT SENSE SM1143 Peter Sutton Beneteau 43 GO
PERFECT SENSE SM1143 Andrew McGrath Beneteau 43 Y GO
PERFECTO AUS40 Ellis Todres Yngling GO
PERICLES A13 Costa Rozakis Tba GO
PERIE BANOU 2 R4 Jonathan Sanders Ss39 GO
PERIPATUS 7131 Colin Worner Dufour 412 Gl GO
PERLA 3124 John Brennan Northshore 27 GO
PERPETUAL LOYAL SYD1000 Anthony Bell Juan-K 100 GO
PERPETUAL MOCEAN 6749 Bruce Hogan Marten49 GO
PERSEUS NONE1 Aaron Abramowitz Perini Navi GO
PERSEVERE 60545 Colin Rath Hanse 545 GO
PERSIAN PRINCESS AUS3657 Shahrzad Pullar Sb3 GO
PETIT VOILIER BLEU GL580 Stuart Loft Status Slipstream GO
PETITE BATEAU M24 Andrew Mathers Jeanneau 24 GO
PETREL C159 Paul Simmons Petrel GO
PEUGEOT-SURFRIDER 7771 Sebastien Guyot Beneteaufirst45 GO
PEZ 3389 Quentin Hunt Sb20 Y GO
PEZ 3389 Peter Gore Sb20 GO
PEZ 3389 Peter Gore Sb20 Y GO
PHANTOM S196 Gus Dawson Eliott 9.6 GO
PHANTOM 0495 Nicholas Robson Hanse 495 GO
PHANTOM 720 Tony Hight Etchells GO
PHANTOM G3501 Robert Sutherland Archambault A35 GO
PHARLAP 8885 Kerry Spencer Jeanneau 52 GO
PHIDEAUX BOW14 Rod Roberts Jeanneau So43 GO
PHILOSOPHER 20 Shaun Tiedemann Sydney 36cr GO
PHILOSOPHERS MH20 Peter Sorensen Cookson 39 GO
PHILOSOPHERS MH20 Peter Sorensen Cookson 12m GO
PHLYER 4943 Wayne Boberg Stewart 34 GO
PHOBIA 9 Marc Read Spider22 GO
PHOEBE C446 Graeme Ritchie Laco GO
PHOENIX C41 Bruce Griffiths Couta Boat Div1 GO
PHOENIX M247 Bill Bennett Whiting 36 GO
PHOENIX M247 Bill Bennett Whiting 36 Y GO
PHOENIX B1257 David Meik Davidson 37 GO
PHOENIX G138 Jennifer Carnell Sydney 38 GO
PHOENIX SM927 Alex Tseberg Armitage 30 GO
PHOENIX 4682 Aaron Iggleden GO
PHYSICAL FAVOURS 8976 Pete Woods Ross 9.1 GO
PICASSO 6000 Barry Wain Ron Holland Conseptor GO
PICASSO 57 Robert McClelland Jeanneau 57 GO
PICCOLO MYC26 Cleve Rose Nordic Folkboat GO
PICCOLO2 42 David Fletcher Elliott 7 GO
PIER TO PIER 7152 Micah Lane Beneteau Oceanis 41.1 GO
PILGRIM E226 Paul Ley Kaufman 58 GO
PIM 810 Victor Rabone Stewart 34 GO
PINCH 3661 Frazer Read Sb20 GO
PINCHGUT SHUTTLE PJ20 Brian Zemanek Port Jackson 20 GO
PINDIMARA 6563 Mark McLean Bavaria 39 Ft Cruiser Y GO
PINDIMARA 6561 Mark McLean Bavaria 39 GO
PINDIMARA 6632 Mark McLean Bavaria 39 Cruiser GO
PINDIMARA 6561 Mark McLean Bavaria 39 Ft Cruiser Y GO
PINK CADILLAC 6586 Basil Orr Young 88 GO
PINK LADY H200 Eric Tattersall Holland 25 GO
PINK PANTHER 107 Colin Pollock Adams 21 GO
PINNACLE BOW11 Anni Browning Jeanneau 36i GO
PINOT AUS140 John Terry J24 GO
PINTA 218 Martyn Riddle Holland 30 GO
PINTA 11 5865 Chris Treloar Beneteau First 31.7 GO
PIONG BOKUNANI 2801 Bob Willis Hanse 430e GO
PIONG BOKUNANI 2801 Jane Willis Hanse 430e Y GO
PIONNIER 3822 Bill Miller Stewart 34 GO
PIPALINI 147 Mitchell Bayliss Castle 650 GO
PIPE DREAM 888 John McDougall Pilot Bay 30 GO
PIPEDREAM 454 Adam Chambers Rl 24 Dropkeel GO
PIPEDREAM 838 Gunter Kopp Noelex 25 GO
PIPELINE DRILLERS AUS183 Harry Antognelli Vxone Y GO
PIPELINE DRILLERS AUS243 John Whitbread VX One GO
PIPELINE DRILLERS 5652 Brett Whitbread Elliott 780 Y GO
PIPELINE DRILLERS AUS183 John Whitbread Vxone Y GO
PIPELINE DRILLERS AUS183 Harry Antognelli Vxone GO
PIPPA SM303 Jeffrey Woolhouse Triton 24 GO
PIPPIN B202 Brian Adams Seaway 25 GO
PIPPIN 533 Roger Sayers Farr 37 GO
PIRANHA 6630 Ben Miers Bavaria 38 Match GO
PIRATES PRIDE N9 Peter Masterton Northshore 370 Sports GO
PIRIHI 5219 Steve Rubie Young 99 GO
PIRTEK -OUT OF EXILE 6028 Nick Rench GO
PISCES B113 Wes Wessels Moody 45ds GO
PISCES 48 Russell Oakes Miller And Whitworth 32' GO
PISCES B113 Nigel Watt Moody 45ds Y GO
PISCES 740 Terry Caldwell Noelex 25 GO
PISCES 6197 David Taylor Sydney 36 Modified GO
PISCES H71 Nicholas White Bluebird 22 GO
PISTE AUS3364 Greg Rowlings Sb20 GO
PISTOL DAWN 8033 Malcolm Thompson Young 88 GO
PITERAC 5014 Tom Schutzinger Beneteau Sense 50 GO
PIYA 725 Robert Laughlin Thunderbird GO
PIZAZZ SM3434 Pmartyn Rkemp Beneteau Oceanis 34 GO
PIZAZZZ B407 Ted Masur Beneteau First 40.7 GO
PIZZAZZ 4102 Paul Witney Northshore 33 GO
PLAIN JANE 23S Tony Souter Hartley 18. GO
PLAN A AUS1321 Andrew Patterson Etchells GO
PLAN B 8251 Greg Croak Hanse 375 GO
PLAN B MH11 Warren Lesnie Hanse 385 GO
PLAN B MH11 Warren Lesnie Hanse 385 GO
PLAN B 7242 Derick Warne Farr 7500 GO
PLANE SAILING 747 Peter Kalin Noelex 25 GO
PLANE SAILING 5679 Matthew Fitzpatrick GO
PLANET PEUGEOT 9197T Alison Smith Bavaria 50 GO
PLANET X 10 Michael Rowley Huon 10 Mod Y GO
PLANET X 10 Michael Rowley Huon 10 Mod GO
PLANET X 8253 Miles Cross Cross GO
PLANIT AUS686 Anthony Passmore Melges 24 GO
PLASEABO HR372 Paul Samson Hallberg Rassy 372 GO
PLASTERED 801 Tim Ferguson 780 Elliott Mk1 GO
PLATINE 9288 Peter Lavelle Jeanneau 439 GO
PLATINO 9397 Tory McKeogh Ron Holland GO
PLATINUM SM76 Jamie Christensen Bordeaux 60 GO
PLATYPUS 327 John Hewitt Catalina 28 GO
PLAY SM277 Ian Pridgeon Beneteau 27.7 GO
PLAY ON 10190 Michael Meehan Seawind 1000xl GO
PLAYBUOY 136 Garth McKilliam Stewart 34 GO
PLAYGROUND 6276 Brenton Pegler Sydney 38 GO
PLAYGROUND SM6276 Brenton Pegler Sydney 38 Y GO
PLAYGROUND SM6276 Andrew Robinson Sydney 38 Y GO
PLAYLIST SM1113 Mathew Powell J111 GO
PLAYLIST BOW08 Glenn Chesser Sunsail 39i GO
PLAYLIST 111111 Mathew Powell J/111 GO
PLAYSTATION 6363 Dean Harrigan Beneteau 50 First GO
PLAYSTATION 4 101010 Dean Harrigan Reichel Pugh 42 GO
PLEASE EXPLAIN 3392 Brett Cooper Sb3 GO
PLEASURE BOW28 Stephen Wawn Beneteau 43.4 Cyclades GO
PLEIADES 6155 David OConnor Sydney 38 Y GO
PLUM CRAZY MH137 Steve White Miller &Adams 1/2 Tonner GO
PLUNDER 191 John Spalvins Peterson GO
PM CHANCELLOR 6834OLD Edward Tooher Beneteau 40 Y GO
POCAHONTAS AUS36 Leigh Brennan-Smith J24 GO
POCAHONTAS 10 Tony Richardson Farrier F-33 GO
POCO LOCO HA720 Jane Denehy Masrm 720c GO
POCO LOCO G108 Cam Rae Thompson 920 GO
POETS DAY 6510 Robert Peters Elan 40 GO
POETS DAY II A147 Leigh Dorrington Beneteau 40.7 GO
POGUE MOHONE M69 Scott Hamilton Adams 10 GO
POHONO 6421 Andrew Williams Bavaria 41 GO
POHONO 6421 Megan McCormick Bavaria 41 Y GO
POINTLESS AUS970 Andrew McDougall Etchells GO
POLARIS K236 Trevor Morris Stewart 34 GO
POLARIS 2 9400 Andrew Robertson Bluewater 400 GO
POLARIS OF BELMONT 5527 Chris Dawe Cole 43 GO
POLE DANCER X08 Carlos Selby Beneteau 47.3 GO
POLE DANCER X08 Carlos Selby Beneteau 47.3 Y GO
POLKA DOT AUS2388 Joe Wilding Flying 15 GO
POLKA DOT 2388 Shea Wilding Flyingfifteenmk1hull Y GO
POLLY 9908 Simon Barrow Lexcen 32. GO
POLLY JANE 2 B332 Hugh Jones Compass 29 GO
POLTERGEIST 110 Graham Pendergrast Masrm 720 GO
POMPADI MYC79 Steve Frith Catalina 309 GO
POMPI NA Geoff Giles Clinker - Fishing Boat GO
PONDEROSA 6507 Colin Cartwright 11m Custom GO
PONSONBY SCOW 2075 Gray Dixon Mummery GO
PONYO 6838 David Currie Farr 40 Mod GO
POOTLE N/A Tristan Forster Pooduck Skiff GO
POPEYE 6612R Craig Douglas Beneteau First 47.7 GO
POPPY 6344 Michael Phillips Gibsea Master 44.2 Y GO
POPPY 6344 Michael Phillips Gibsea Master 44.2 GO
POPPY NONE Tony Fawdon Alan Payne Koonya 38 GO
POPPYSEED 2936 Klaus Keck Whiting Qtr Ton GO
PORCO ROSSO 3734 Paul McCartney Sb20 GO
PORK CHOP 619 Tom Coote Elliott 10.5 GO
PORKCHOP 1359 Daniel Cunningham Hartley Ts16 GO
PORNSTAR B4 Christopher Bland Shaw 650 GO
PORT FM MAIS OUI 126 Robert Ranford J24 Y GO
PORT FM MAIS OUI 126 Robert Ranford J24 GO
PORT FM MAIS OUI 126 Alf Fowler J24 Y GO
PORTIA 1369 Jim De Montfort Sloop GO
PORTOFINO S43 Stuart Tait Farr38 GO
PORTOFINO S43 Stuart Tait Farr38 Y GO
POSEIDON 3083 Peter Legge Timpenny 670 GO
POSSMM 1 Phil Connolly Leopard 39 GO
POURQUOI DS2222 Ross Cunningham GO
POURQUOI YAUS8 Hamish Jarrett Yngling GO
POW 6040 Michael Cooper Farr 40 Y GO
POWDERHULK MH192 Patrick Delany Adams 10 GO
POWER PLAY NZL8892 Chris Woolerton Cookson 12 GO
POWERZONE M289 John Power Schionning Cosmos GO
PP1 AUS582 Damian Thomas Melges 32 GO
PR BLUEBOTTLE BOW16 Jim O'Hare Beneteau First 47.7 GO
PRAHA 2 YC69 John Rynes Catalina 30 GO
PRECEDENT 1880 Neil Heath Stewart 34 GO
PRECEDENT 1880 Mike Parker Stewart 34 Y GO
PRECISION 6807 John Anet Archambault A31 GO
PREDATOR 8508 Tony Evans Beale 9m GO
PREDDYTOR 7272 Steve Piper Sydney 38 Y GO
PREDDYTOR 7272 Peter Edwards Sydney 38 Y GO
PREDDYTOR 7272 Steve Piper Sydney 38 Y GO
PREDDYTOR 7272 Peter Edwards Sydney 38 Y GO
PREDDYTOR 7272 Steve Langton Sydney 38 Y GO
PREDITOR H240 Darren Stanbridge Hunter 24. GO
PREFARRENTIAL 402 David Benda Farr 6000. GO
PRELUDE 1181 Derek Snow Stewart 34 GO
PREMIER CRU N21 Keith Stronach Beneteau Oceanis 48 GO
PREMONITION G2211 Philip Beattie Steinman 33 GO
PRESENT LAUGHTER S4209 Paul Wensor Ss 30 Defiance GO
PRESTO 7021 David Prest Thompson 7 GO
PRETTY BOY FLOYD 8148 Geoff Martlew Ross 12 GO
PRETTY DULCIE NA Derek Carter OTHER see below GO
PRETTY FLY II 8924 Colin Woods Beneteau 47.7 Y GO
PRETTY FLY III 10007 Colin Woods Cookson 50 Y GO
PRETTY WOMAN 6996 Brad Aspin Elliott 1050 GO
PRETTY WOMAN 545 Richard Hudson Farr 45 GO
PRETTY WOMAN 66 Brian Watchorn Benetau 42.5 GO
PRETTY YOUNG THING B441 Daniel Jeffery Young 88 GO
PRETTYWOMAN B5262 Roger Wale Elan434 GO
PRIDE OF ATHENA AUS3744 Stewart Gray Sb20 GO
PRIMA DONNA 6868 Martin Norman Hick 35 GO
PRIMAL FARR MH66 Katherine Camilleri Farr 30 GO
PRIMAL SCREAM SA780 Tom Jordan Elliott 780 Y GO
PRIMARY WAVE AUS329 Stephen McGrath Sonar Y GO
PRIMARY WAVE AUS329 Ron Montague Sonar GO
PRIME EXAMPLE YC241 Ray Semmens Davidson 52 GO
PRIME EXAMPLE 214 Leigh Dorrington Davidson 52 GO
PRIME NUMBER R172 Peter Shell Farr 1104 GO
PRIMITIVE COOL S777 John Newbold Reichel Pugh 51 Y GO
PRIMITIVE COOL S777 John Newbold Reichel Pugh 51 GO
PRIMITIVE COOL S777 John Newbold Farr 40 Mod Y GO
PRIMO SM99 Steve Copley Beneteau First 36.7 GO
PRINCE HAL 41 Brett Henshaw Stewart 34 GO
PRINCESS 809 Charles Schoones Stewart 34 GO
PRION 763 John Dryden Lyons Mount Gay 30 Y GO
PRION 763 John Dryden Lyons Mount Gay 30 GO
PRION SM199 Ben Hardiman Waarschipp GO
PRION 763 Rod Viney Lyons Mount Gay 30 Y GO
PRIORITIES BOW12 Tim Butler Bavaria 47 GO
PRISCILLA 267 John Dryden Elliott 7.8 GO
PRISM 5333 Ian Merchant Stewart 34 GO
PRIVATEER 4582 Bill Mirow Beneteau First 345 GO
PRIZE A15 Chad Thompson Classic GO
PROMISCUOUS 12 Rob Finucane Haines Hunter Tramp GO
PROMISE K4433 Brett Hampson Stewart 34 GO
PRONTO 6934 David Freeman Beneteau Sense 43 GO
PROPHECY 953 Robert Mazengarb Noelex 25. GO
PROSPECTOR N M120 Lance Harvey Laurent Giles Treasure GO
PROTEUS 177 Clement Hutchesson Austral 20. GO
PROTEUS USA52855 Timothy Macintosh Oyster 655 GO
PROTOCOL 4321 Pete Linde Farr 11.6 GO
PROVINCIAL COWBOY NZL5917 Simon Manning Ross 40 GO
PRUDENCE PRU Neville Heydon Huon Pine Ketch GO
PRYDERI SWE3154 Daryl Gavin Ohlson 35 GO
PSP LOGISTICS GBR722X Justin Taylor Clipper 70 GO
PSYCHE 2 9692 Paul Groomq Stewart 34 GO
PSYCHE II 4642 Paul Groom Stewart 34 GO
PSYCHIC 5264 Mike Adeane Stewart 34 GO
PSYCHO 11 6632 Philip Bates Bavaria 39 Cruiser Y GO
PT 73 40063 Vaughan Cloros Farr 40 GO
PT 73 USA40063 Tony Lobb Farr 40 Od GO
PT 73 40063 Tony Lobb Farr 40 Y GO
PTERODACTYL 4980 Carl Reinsfield Birdsall 39 GO
PTERRADACTYL 81 Leon Mead Supertramp GO
PUA HANA SM440 Philip Martyn Salar 40 GO
PUB TALK 333 Rod Harper Farr 1160 GO
PUBLIC BAR SM573 Clive Sondheim Elliot GO
PUBLIC ENEMY 5852 Jarrod Wallis Elliot 7.8 ESPX GO
PUCCINI SM1427 William Bill Chapman GO
PUCCINI 1427 William Bill Chapman GO
PUCKER M72 Philip Blanch Adams Y GO
PUCKER M72 Len Lavers Adams Y GO
PUCKET H2424 Anthony Rowell Nantucket 31 GO
PUDDIN M177 Peter Geddes Magic 25 GO
PUFF H21 Nicholas Blake Endeavour 24 GO
PUFF-AUS AUS191 Richard Lynn Dragon GO
PUFF-EU AUS208 Richard Lynn Dragon GO
PUFFIN 794 Amanda Molyneaux Noelex 25 GO
PUGSLEY M72 Philip Blanch Adams GO
PUKANA 12 David Schofield Supersonic 27 Y GO
PUKANA 12 Andrew Matton-Johnson Supersonic GO
PUKEKO 5579 Andrew Bainard Whiting 29 GO
PULSE V20 Chris Blog Pulse 600 GO
PULSE 600 02 John Rich Pulse 600 GO
PULSE XTC 7556 Tim Clissold Tc Design GO
PUMBAA 110 Neville McElroy Farrier F82r GO
PURDEY A48 Guy Brown Peter Cole Avenger GO
PURE 6591 Steve Battley Beneteau 57 GO
PURE RRS RB88 Paul Richardson Masrm 720 GO
PURE ADRENALIN TBA Tony Ritter J24 GO
PURE BLONDE 7009 Mike Widdowson Thompson 7 GO
PURE LOGIC H76 Tim Hooper Northshore 27 GO
PURPLE HAZE M327 Danny McMillan Grainger Essential 8 GO
PURPLE PATCH AUS3660 Callum Burns Sb20 GO
PURPLE PATCH 3660 Callum Burns Sb20 GO
PUSSY GALORE NZL10007 Anatole Masfen Cookson50 / Farr GO
PUSSY TOWN 51 Harrison Cooper International 23 Mo GO
PX HKG2238 Adrian Dunphy Tp 52 GO
PYR WOTEVA 6953 Christian Reynolds Tp 52 GO
PYXIS 350 Chris Hadrill Northshore 38 GO
Q 10 Ian Oatley Rp42 GO
QENCOM 50