RPAYC Summer Centreboard Series 19/20
Centreboard Series 2019-2020


Entrants   There are currently 48 entrants

Sort by clicking on column label. Shift click another column label for secondary sort.
Filter column by entering text in empty cell at top of column.

CLASS BOAT NAME SAIL NO SKIPPER CREW
29er RAPIDO BATIDO AUS2614 Darcy Robbins Sienna Brown
29er TREBUCHE 2126 Ellis Merrett Oscar Verity
29er WORTHY 353 Hugo Butterworth Bella Holdsworth
F16Sloop TURTLE AUS217 James Butler
F18 CAPRICORN AUS888 Heath Walters Harley Walters
F18 LICK THE STAMP 1740 Sophie Renouf
Flying Ant PHANTOM 602 Orlando Springer
Laser BULLIT 211487 Stephen Bryant
Laser CONTENDER SAILCLOTH 189014 Jan Scholten
Laser PURE BLONDE 202911 Lindsay Whitton
Laser RAPID FIRE 193385 Dave Taylor
Laser SEEDY 211499 Chris Dawson
Laser SILKY 198091 Stuart Holdsworth
Laser WHISPER 168021 Bruce Ferguson
Laser4.7 CIAO 207468 Olivia Williams
Laser4.7 EAST IS UP 209561 Bayley Taylor
Laser4.7 ECLIPSE 1854 Nathan Pearce
Laser4.7 ELANORA 175985 Tom Spithill Tyler Mumford
Laser4.7 KALIMANTAN II 196421 Pru Bennett
Laser4.7 ZEN 209258 Tyler Mumford Tyler Mumford
LaserRadial CRIKEY 175979 Kerrie Shimeld
LaserRadial RAPID 196428 Oliver Gordon
LaserRadial SHARK BAIT 197622 Andrew Tuite
LaserRadial TBA 216227 Traks Gordon
Optimist ALS FLYER 112030 Alan Smith
Optimist BA BOOM AUS1735 Eva Attwood
Optimist BILGOLA 1234 Stirling Stewart
Optimist BLUE WOLF AUS1110 Joshua Paulson
Optimist BOB AUS1025 Nathan Murray
Optimist BOLT AUS1693 Jacob Marks
Optimist CAPTAIN ZOOM AUS898 Piper Attwood
Optimist COMMANDO AUS1811 Kye Williams
Optimist FLYING KANGAROO AUS580 Rocco Springer
Optimist HANGREY MONKEY AUS1605 Billie Robbins
Optimist HAPPY WAVE AUS1183 Alexandra Murray
Optimist HORSE POWER AUS1079 Julia Pearce
Optimist LIGHT SPEED 1731 Albie Brown
Optimist LORDLION 1744 Eliott Verhaeghe
Optimist NEED FOR SPEED 1619 Markus Sampson
Optimist POSITIVE CHARGE AUS1785 Sara Bruce
Optimist REVOLUTION 1546 William Holdsworth
Optimist THE PHOENIX AUS1747 William Troop
Optimist WALLYGATOR AUS1715 Walter Tuite
Optimist WIND THIEF 1638 Charlie Byford
SKUD18 JIM BROWN 044 Linda Buchan
Viper Sloop CRISTOPIA ENERGY AUS507 Beau White Robyn White
Viper Sloop SLIDER AUS217 Tristan White Harley Ratcliff
Waszp NO NAME AUS2198 Chris Clegg