2018 Darwin Tasar Nationals
Darwin Tasar Nationals 2018


Entrants   There are currently 48 entrants

Sort by clicking on column label. Shift click another column label for secondary sort.
Filter column by entering text in empty cell at top of column.

CLASS BOAT NAME SAIL NO SKIPPER CREW STATE CLUB
Tasar 2POTTSCREAMER 2724 Geoff Potts Christine Haydon SA WSC
Tasar AGAMEMNON 2888 Chris Parkinson Melissa Benson-Chan NSW SPASC
Tasar AL CAPITAN 2941 Alistair Murray Tracey Murray VIC SYC
Tasar ASALT 2892 Kelsey Ormsby Alison Barrett Qld TSC / CYC
Tasar BANG A GONG 2927 Adrian Nicholson Rebecca Nicholson SA SYC
Tasar BEEBOP 2134 Christine Knight Phil Burgess NT DSC
Tasar BLEWN 2114 Bruce Hilleard Tina Hilleard nsw grsc
Tasar BOGEY BOAT 2072 Aden Mcgrath Thomas Winter NT DSC
Tasar CHEEKY ELEMENT 2813 Rick Longbottom Darryl Bentley NSW RANSA/CYC
Tasar CHUKKEL 2710 Kate Douglass Laurence Wilson NSW JBSC
Tasar COOLLIT 2848 Robert Douglass Nicole Douglass NSW JBSC
Tasar CRACKERJACK 2904 Fiona Mcmanus Dominique Lynch NT DSC
Tasar CRITICAL PATH 2938 David Meehan Rhyss Edwards WA MBSC
Tasar CRUZ N 1912 Mark Hooper Pip Hooper NSW GRSC
Tasar ELEGANTLY WASTED 2887 Riley Nail Neil Forster WA GBYC
Tasar EUPHORIA 2126 Lesley Alford Michael Schmid NT DSC
Tasar FABULOUS HORNET 2913 Kym Lord Widdows Jacqui Cole SA SYC
Tasar FLIGHT 2606 Jed Cruickshank Finn Niemeier NT DSC
Tasar FLIGHT 2886 David Ormsby Lesley Ormsby Qld TSC/CYC
Tasar HUMDINGER 2612 Nick Fewster Paris Van Den Herik NT DSC
Tasar LET IT GO 777 Jamie Richardson Kathryn Ryan SA SYC
Tasar LIGHTNING 2475 David Taylor Sean Ahern VIC SYC
Tasar LUMIERE 2319 Dave Pugh Julie U'Ren NT DWN
Tasar MAGIC PYE 2714 Peter Wilson Gillian Wilson NSW RMYC
Tasar NT SHADE 2856 Christopher Batenburg Camille Woodhouse NT DSC
Tasar OOGY WAWA AUS2830 Stuart Templeton Nicole Kidman SA SYC
Tasar OTELLO 2141 Peter Bracken Kevin Flynn NT DSC
Tasar OVERSIZE LOAD 2482 Andrew Mccole Glenn Newman Vic GLYC
Tasar PUBLIC ANEMONE 2 2659 Carolyn Talbot Jonathan Talbot NT DSC
Tasar RATTLE AND HUM 2793 Melissa Crawford David Rose SA SYC
Tasar RATZ 2964 Gary Ratcliffe Robyn Ratcliffe NSW GRSC
Tasar ROLL YOUR OWN 2857 Craig Mcphee Gillian Berry SA CBBC
Tasar SAIL A VIE 2963 Blaise Vinot Kate Vinot vic HSC
Tasar SCARLET FEVER 2850 David Woodforde Maria Woodforde SA WSC
Tasar SEA MAJOR & MINOR 2906 Ralph Stanford Imogen Stanford NSW WSC
Tasar SHENANIGANS 2939 Killian Sargent Yvonne Murray NSW BSC
Tasar SMAC 2883 Peter Davis Karen Davis TAS RYCT
Tasar SOMETHING COOL 2734 Malcolm Handel Jenny Sorensen NSW NSC
Tasar SPEED FREAK 1685 Jason Wilson Jack Wilson VIC RMYS
Tasar TEQUILA SUNRISE 2899 Rory Hinton Toni Crew NT DSC
Tasar TEQUILA SUNRISE 2218 Megan Thomson Fergus Thomson NZL FBYC
Tasar TULLULAH 925 Guy Glover Georgia Glover NT DSC
Tasar UNLEASHED 2860 Dean Dixon Dennis Dixon WA GBYC
Tasar VALIANT 2777 Tim O'Shea Phillippa Arevalo SA SYC
Tasar VIVACE 2903 Brad Stephens Jennifer Overton NSW BSC
Tasar WHAMMYY!! 2846 Conor Byrne Kieran Schortz NT DSC
Tasar WINX AUS2878 Brendon Green Emily Englebert WA MBSC
Tasar ZAP 2733 Mark Bulka Oliver Bulka VIC McCrae