56th International Cadet Australian Championship
56th International Cadet Australian Championship


Entrants   There are currently 66 entrants

Sort by clicking on column label. Shift click another column label for secondary sort.
Filter column by entering text in empty cell at top of column.

CLASS BOAT NAME SAIL NO SKIPPER CREW1 CLUB
Cadet International ASSASSIN 9560 Imogen Farnell Scout Anderson RGYC
Cadet International BLITZEM 9620 Ella Delaney Alisandra Braden MHYC
Cadet International BOB 9427 Stella Weymouth Sadie Weymouth ASC
Cadet International BROTHERS IN ARMS 9523 Xavier Smith Bobby Mcdonald RGYC
Cadet International CHEEKY MONKEYS 9429 Rachel Huczko Jordan Griffiths LBSC
Cadet International CLOSE ENCOUNTERS 9749 Chloe Huczko Braden Griffiths LBSC
Cadet International COLDPLAY 9610 Jack Harris Thomas Lumsden-Steel SBSC
Cadet International COMRADE 9921 Amy Potter Annabelle Lumsden-Steel SBSC
Cadet International DIRTY HARRY 9612 Angus Crooke Ned Sheridan MYC
Cadet International DROP BEARS 9520 Anabelle Zeeman Sarah Reynolds SBSC
Cadet International DUKE 9953 Indiah Kelsey Mitchell Kelsey PLYC
Cadet International ELLIOTT 9929 Emily Ward Sophie Ward ASC
Cadet International ENDLESS SUMMER 9824 Brooke Gaffney Alicia Gaffney LBSC
Cadet International EXECUTIONER 9552 Jack Allison Luca Groves SBSC
Cadet International GODSCEND 9918 William Zeeman Abbey Willcox SBSC
Cadet International GOTCHA 5747 Tim Ronchi Alfie Flook RYCV
Cadet International HACKER 9746 Harry Pearce Elsie Pearce MYC
Cadet International HURRICANE 9747 Jacob Mcconaghy Sam Hooper SBSC
Cadet International HYPER HYPER 9526 Henry Johnston Lillyanne Johnston SYC
Cadet International HYPKNOTIC 9285 Luke Allison Jake Miller ASC
Cadet International INSAYNE 9529 Phillip George Lavanya Subbarayalu SYC
Cadet International JONATHAN L 9931 Wynn Schofield Rosie King RYCV
Cadet International KAOS 9558 Thomas Gordon Ava Schofield ASC
Cadet International LIL BANDIT 9623 Travis Coombes Will Hutchinson MYC
Cadet International LITTLE DEVIL 9613 Archer Ibbott James Gough SBSC
Cadet International LOQUACIOUS 5616 William Cohen Zane Ishchenko SYC
Cadet International MANXMAN 5653 Aaron George Rohan Subbarayalu SYC
Cadet International MELTEMI 9562 Charlie Goodfellow Lawrence Jeffs SBSC
Cadet International MOONBOOTS 8932 Maddy Hack Lachlan Cameron MYC
Cadet International NEVER MIND 10011 Anna Reid Issi Wilcox SBSC
Cadet International ODYSSEY 9528 Felix Duell Jamie Bradley SYC
Cadet International PRYORITY 9925 Ella Gray Benjamin Harrington MHYC
Cadet International RESISTANCE 9559 Ella Purnell Georgia Delaney RGYC
Cadet International RESISTANCE II 9928 Gianni Watson Ethan Mcfarlane MHYC
Cadet International SAMARAN 5509 Mischa Suda Angelica Woodroffe SYC
Cadet International SEAQUENCE 9700 Natasha Nisbet Izaac Nisbet MHYC
Cadet International SHMOKEN 9618 Hugo Allison Grace Hooper SBSC
Cadet International SIROCCO 9699 Emily Nicholson Noah Haas SBSC
Cadet International SMOOTH MOOVE 9627 Will Russell Charlie Hutchinson MYC
Cadet International STOKED 9916 Darcy Conry Thomas Grimes LBSC
Cadet International STOLEN PIG 9430 Max Sturman Oscar Paull Plyc
Cadet International STRIKER 5757 Joachim Wellink Melchior Wellink SYC
Cadet International TACKTICAL 9428 Jack Kretschmer Archie Kretschmer LBSC
Cadet International VAMOOSE 5637 Finnian Mornane Olivia Mornane MYC
Cadet International VELA 9283 Tyler Cameron Dana Cameron PLYC
Cadet International VORTEX 9986 Ben Boman Charlie Boman SBSC
Cadet International WHIP IT! 9619 Philippa Richardson Archie Lennon Syc
Cadet International WHITE MISSLE 9629 Brooke Jones Emma Pearce BSYC
Cadet International X-T-SEA 9777 Mitchell Baker Ryan Huczko LBSC
International Cadet ANACONDA 5760 Elliot Hughes William Farnell RGYC
International Cadet ANTARES 10052 Nathan Field Josh Garner RGYC
International Cadet APOLLO 9998 Benjamin Garner Sam Williamson RGYC
International Cadet AQUILO 9930 Cooper Field Forbes Phyland RGYC
International Cadet BULLANT 9617 Oscar Kirkpatrick Leo Church RYCV
International Cadet IMP 9616 Molly Grimes Caitlin Murgatroyd RGYC
International Cadet LONGREACH 9521 Natalie Coman Emma Suda SYC
International Cadet MIDNIGHT MAGIC 8931 Sebastian Durran Holly Durran RGYC
International Cadet MUSTANG SALLY 9527 Tim Mc.Coy Alicia Mcconaghy RGYC
International Cadet OCEAN WARRIOR 9913 Milli Mcdonald Cate Mccoy RGYC
International Cadet PELORUS JACK 9932 Andrew Conacher Jake Newman SYC
International Cadet SMOOTH CRIMINAL 9545 Jarrah Harris Moore Evie Mcdonald RGYC
International Cadet SPARKLE 9919 Emma Kelly Oliver Grieve RGYC
International Cadet SPITFIRE 9822 Peter Allen Ashton Rawstron RYCV
International Cadet SUPERSONIC 9626 Mats Maertens Lasse Maertens RYCV
International Cadet THRILL SEAKER 9611 Emma Maertens Carla Maertens RYCV
International Cadet WILDCARD 9698 Lulu Di Sciascio Ashley Delaney RGYC