2015 Para Worlds

Entrants

Sort by clicking on column label. Shift click another column label for secondary sort.
Filter column by entering text in empty cell at top of column.

DESIGN BOAT NAME SAIL NO SKIPPER CREW1 CREW2 REP FLAG
2.4 M . AUT1 Sven Reiger AUT
2.4 M 2 ARG2 Tomas Saez Raffaelli ARG
2.4 M 2.4MR KOR2 Lee Changhoon KOR
2.4 M COACH COACH Mike Rawbone HKG
2.4 M ERDF FRA13 Damien Seguin FRA
2.4 M EST1 EST1 Anre Nomme EST
2.4 M FITAS POR2 Manuel Soares POR
2.4 M FUNDACIO DAMM ESP15 Montes Vorcy Arturo ESP
2.4 M GBR 3 GBR3 Will Street GBR
2.4 M GBR 75 GBR75 Helena Lucas GBR
2.4 M GER1 GER1 Heiko Kroeger GER
2.4 M GER44 GER44 Lasse Kloetzing GER
2.4 M GRE1 GRE1 Paterakis Nikos GRE
2.4 M INSPIRATION HKG7 Chi Yeung Puk HKG
2.4 M ITA104 ITA104 Antonio Squizzato ITA
2.4 M ITA107 ITA107 Gianluca Raggi ITA
2.4 M JOWITA POL8 Andrzej Puchalski POL
2.4 M JPN1 JPN1 Takumi Niwa JPN
2.4 M KANALOA USA7 Dee Smith USA
2.4 M KEEP GOING GUA165 Rodolfo Quezada GUA
2.4 M LIFE OF BRIAN CAN39 Bruce Millar CAN
2.4 M MA CZE7 Daniel Bina CZE
2.4 M MAS22 MAS22 Ani Azmi MAS
2.4 M MAS33 MAS33 Matrin Al Mustakim MAS
2.4 M MORNA 7 AUS40 Peter Thompson AUS
2.4 M MOSHI AUS36 Matt Bugg AUS
2.4 M NA USA118 Tim Ripley USA
2.4 M NAPPY BOAT FRA5 Kevin Cantin FRA
2.4 M NN NOR1 Bjoernar Erikstad NOR
2.4 M NO NAME ARG1 Juan Ocampo ARG
2.4 M NONE PUR14 Julio Reguero PUR
2.4 M NZL105 NZLPF2 Paul Francis NZL
2.4 M PATCH AUS25 Mark Durnan AUS
2.4 M PUERTO SHERRY ESP16 Borja Melgarejo ESP
2.4 M RFEV - IBERDROLA ESP914 Rafa Andarias ESP
2.4 M ROCKY AUS38 Neil Patterson AUS
2.4 M SAMBA PATI ESP7 Antonio Maestre ESP
2.4 M SEVEN FEET RUS2 Egor Kamalov RUS
2.4 M SKOTA HEM SWE1 Fia Fjelddahl SWE
2.4 M SWIRE FLYER HKG5 Kin Wah Lam HKG
2.4 M THE BRAIN GBR121 Megan Pascoe GBR
2.4 M THE KAPLAN HKG6 Yuen Wai Foo HKG
2.4 M TRETAS POR1 Fernando Pinto POR
2.4 M VELA SOLIDRIA POR5 Joao Pinto POR
2.4 M VICTORIA 1026 HKG1 Ping Cho HKG
2.4 M VIKTOR I CZE4 Alexander Sadilek CZE
2.4 M VLADIVOSTOK RUS8 Dmitrii Khonich RUS
2.4 M VOITTO II FIN173 Niko Salomaa FIN
2.4 M VORONEJ RUS4 Nikolai Uliashev RUS
2.4 M ZEBRA POL7 Piotr Nowak POL
2.4M COACH COACH Fabricio Pablo Rama ARG
2.4M COACH COACH Anre Nomme EST
2.4M COACH COACH Paul Francis NZL
2.4M COACH COACH Richard Scarr AUS
2.4M COACH COACH Kay Rawbone HKG
2.4M COACH COACH Alfredo Buqueras ESP
2.4M COACH COACH Mateusz Hanke POL
2.4M COACH COACH Viktor Sadilek CZE
2.4M COACH COACH Rikard Bjurstrom FIN
2.4M COACH COACH Ignacio Zalvide ESP
2.4M COACH COACH Stephen Renshall HKG
2.4M COACH COACH Mark Jackson USA
2.4M COACH COACH Jacob Haug NOR
2.4M COACH COACH Sara Houghton HKG
2.4M COACH COACH Daniel Bina CZE
2.4M COACH COACH Wan Fadli Wan Ahmad MAS
2.4M COACH COACH Erik Stibbe CAN
2.4M COACH COACH Mark Houghton HKG
2.4M COACH COACH Alfred Pelinka AUT
2.4M COACH COACH Pedro Pires De Lima POR
2.4M COACH COACH Liliia Moskovtceva RUS
2.4M COACH COACH Thierry Poirey FRA
2.4M COACH COACH Andrew Street GBR
2.4M COACH COACH Sara Sandberg SWE
2.4M COACH COACH Rodolfo Quezada
2.4M COACH COACH Shoib M. Rezaki MAS
2.4M COACH COACH Sergey Moskovtsev RUS
2.4M COACH COACH Vitaly Gnyubkin AUS
2.4M COACH COACH Lus Brito POR
2.4M COACH COACH Yury Gnap RUS
2.4M COACH COACH Oliver Freiheit GER
2.4M COACH COACH Michael Leydon AUS
2.4M COACH COACH Bing Faiedison Tang HKG
2.4M COACH COACH Filippo Maretti ITA
2.4M COACH COACH Agustin Zucati ARG
2.4M COACH COACH Akis Tsarouchis GRE
2.4M COACH COACH Bruce Millar CAN
2.4M COACH COACH Craig Cobbin USA
Multiple COACH COACH Kaneaki Matsushita JPN
Multiple COACH COACH Sarah Ross AUS
Multiple COACH COACH Cora Zillich AUS
Multiple COACH COACH Katarzyna Prokopowicz POL
Multiple COACH COACH Christina Groll GER
Multiple COACH COACH Fumihiko Takagi JPN
Multiple COACH COACH Tim Lowe AUS
Multiple COACH COACH Tatsuya Iwamoto JPN
Multiple COACH COACH Djamaludin Amir Muizz MAS
Multiple COACH COACH Shellee Ferguson AUS
Multiple COACH COACH Mark Robinson AUS
Multiple COACH COACH Taketaro Suizu JPN
Multiple COACH COACH Bernd Zirkelbach GER
Scud 18 COACH COACH Paul Webber NZL
Scud 18 COACH COACH Geoff Woolley AUS
Scud 18 COACH COACH James Allen AUS
Scud 18 COACH COACH Filippo Togni ITA
Scud 18 COACH COACH Bruce Pinel CAN
Scud 18 COACH COACH Matt Steven NZL
Scud 18 COACH COACH Grzegorz Prokopowicz POL
Scud 18 COACH COACH Alon Dagan ISR
Scud 18 COACH COACH Ronald Van Vianen NED
Scud 18 COACH COACH Nigel Short AUS
Scud 18 COACH COACH Abd Halim Md Radzi MAS
Scud 18 COACH COACH Marcus Lynch GBR
Scud 18 COACH COACH Edward Yow SIN
Scud 18 COACH COACH Akko Akko SIN
Scud 18 COACH COACH Yael Shalev ISR
Scud 18 COACH COACH Francisco Javi Serrano ESP
Scud 18 COACH COACH Bella Wilmot AUS
Scud 18 COACH COACH Abdul Hadi SIN
Scud 18 COACH COACH Sarah Skeels USA
Scud 18 COACH COACH Steve McBride CAN
Scud 18 COACH COACH Betsy Alison USA
Scud 18 COACH COACH Juan Jose Beltran Perell ESP
Scud 18 COACH COACH Melinda Campbell AUS
Scud 18 COACH COACH Anna Cher SIN
Skud 18 060 NZL060 Paul Webber Amanda Beaver NZL
Skud 18 BOONOONOONOOS GBR077 Alexandra Rickham Niki Birrell GBR
Skud 18 COACH COACH Yuval Getter ISR
Skud 18 CV ANDRATX ESP039 Sergio Roig Violeta Del Reino ESP
Skud 18 DELTA LLOYD 1 NED69 Rolf Schrama Sandra Nap NED
Skud 18 DELTA LLOYD 2 NED70 Vera Voorbach Jan-Rein Van Esseveld NED
Skud 18 HAPPY SUNDAYS AUS047 Daniel Fitzgibbon Liesl Tesch AUS
Skud 18 ISR062 ISR062 Hagar Zahavi Moshe Zahavi ISR
Skud 18 ITA ITA054 Marco Gualandris Marta Zanetti ITA
Skud 18 JIM BROWN AUS044 Amethyst Barnbrook Brett Pearce AUS
Skud 18 JOVIN SIN083 Jovin Tan Desiree Lim SIN
Skud 18 NZL 076 NZL076 Tim Dempsey Gemma Fletcher NZL
Skud 18 PARAWODNA POL082 Monika Gibes Piotr Cichocki POL
Skud 18 SKUD18 MAS037 Nurul Amilin Balawi Junell Mustafah MAS
Skud 18 SKUDLEY AUS030 Russell Phillips Kim Ballantyne AUS
Skud 18 SOREN USA074 Sarah Skeels Cindy Walker USA
Skud 18 UNCLE BILL CAN058 John Mcroberts Jackie Gay CAN
Skud 18 USA071 USA071 Ryan Porteous Maureen Mckinnon USA
Sonar BANDIT USA810 Andrew Fisher Dan Evans Thomas Brown USA
Sonar BOOMER AUS1 Colin Harrison Jonathan Harris Russell Boaden AUS
Sonar CAILEEN BAN IRL844 John Twomey Ian Costelloe Austin O'Carroll IRL
Sonar COACH COACH Doron Levit ISR
Sonar COACH COACH Ken Dool CAN
Sonar COACH COACH Jan Robinson ISV
Sonar COACH COACH Murray Rae NZL
Sonar COACH COACH Levet Fabrice FRA
Sonar COACH COACH Celia Snedden NZL
Sonar COACH COACH Israel Altman ISR
Sonar COACH COACH Jeff Madrigali USA
Sonar COACH COACH Mike Ingham USA
Sonar COACH COACH Luka Strahovnik NOR
Sonar COACH COACH Simon Rosier GBR
Sonar COACH COACH Don Cowie NZL
Sonar COACH COACH Shon Sukchan KOR
Sonar COACH COACH John Foster ISV
Sonar COACH COACH Grant Alderson AUS
Sonar COACH COACH Dave Bedford GBR
Sonar COACH COACH Francesc Santamaria ESP
Sonar COACH COACH Ben Lynch IRL
Sonar COACH COACH Noriaki Nishino JPN
Sonar COACH COACH Giuseppe Devoti ITA
Sonar COACH COACH Christian Bittner GER
Sonar ELIZABETH ISR1 Dror Cohen Arnon Efrati Shimon Ben Yakov ISR
Sonar FORA BEN ITA720 Cristiano Dagaro Fabrizio Solazzo Gian Bachisio Pira ITA
Sonar GERJK6 GERJK6 Jens Kroker Siegmund Mainka Robert Prem GER
Sonar GET LUCKY CAN835 Paul Tingley Logan Campbell Scott Lutes CAN
Sonar JPN3 JPN3 Shinya Yamamoto Junichi Ohnuma Koji Ishii JPN
Sonar LIMBITLESS GBR747 Craig Wood Steven Palmer Liam Cattermole GBR
Sonar MASERATI NZL1 Richard Dodson Chris Sharp Andrew May NZL
Sonar RFEV-IBERDROLA ESP1 Francisco Llobet Hector Garcia Manuel Gimeno ESP
Sonar ROSALARETT FRA1 Jourdren Bruno Flageul Eric Vimont-Vicary Nicolas FRA
Sonar SIGYN NOR1 Aleksander Wang-Hansen Marie Solberg Per Kristiansen NOR
Sonar SLIPS AUS716 Jason Elwes Lindsay Mason Stephen Churm AUS
Sonar SONAR KOR1 Yun Dongjin Kang Cheonsik Choi Kibum KOR
Sonar TANTRUM GBR748 John Robertson Hannah Stodel Steve Thomas GBR
Sonar USA1 USA1 Rick Doerr Bradley Kendell Hugh Freund USA
Sonar VIRGIN ISV3 David Flaherty James Kerr Antonio Sanpere ISV