International Etchells Victorian Championships 2019 9 ~ 11 March 2019

Series Entries

Etchells Victorian Championship 2019

Currently there are 26 competitors entered.

BOAT NAME SAIL NO SKIPPER CREW1 CREW2 CREW3 STATE FROM
1435 AUS1435 Jeanne-C Strong Kate Devereux Marcus Burke Tom Slingsby NSW RSYS
BANANAS IN PYJAMAS AUS1121 Tony McRae Chris Jones Jordan Smith Victoria Pryce VIC RGYC
DAWN RAID AUS1361 Ian Johnson John Colligwood Tim Ede Vic RBYC
ETCHELLENTE AUS1048 Tony Hennesey Karen Johns Margaret Findlay Sue Cassidy VIC RBYC
FUMANCHU AUS1444 Mark Roberts Chad Elsegood Matthew Johnston SA MILANG
JUKES OF HAZZARD AUS882 Brendon Jukes Nigel Jones Stuart Bloom Thomas Holmes VIC RBYC
MAGPIE AUS1447 Graeme Taylor Allanson Richie James Mayo VIC MYC
MATILDA AUS1334 Blake Robertso Brenton Carnell Tom Kelly VIC RGYC
MENS SHIRTS AUS1141 Pete Stubbing Ann Stubbings Dick Stephens VIC RBYC
MID GYBE CRISIS 1277 Joshua Reid Cliff Gibson TBD VIC RBYC
ODYSSEY AUS1254 Jill Connell Gordon Maguire Wade Morgan NSW LMYC
PERFECT BALANCE AUS1387 Chris Manton Ben O'brien Bradley Ginnivan VIC RGYC
SHOULD'A GONE LEFT AUS1395 Peter Coleman Ben Lamb Ben Morrison Jack VIC RBYC
SMOKING GUN AUS1389 Nick Gunner Bruce Shand Simon Gunner VIC RGYC
TAMM HA TAMM AUS865 Christia Boillot James Heywood Philippe Charret VIC RBYC
TANGO AUS1443 Chris Hampton Charlie Cumbley Sam Haines VIC ROYALBRIGHTONYACHTCLUB
THATS LIFE AUS1399 Ian Crisp David Buckland Ross Melville VIC RBYC
THE MOE SZYSLAK EXPE 1131     Matt Kirby Tim Clark Tony Mckenzie Vic RGYC
TRIAD. AUS1383     VIC HBYC
TRIAD2 AUS1440 John Bertrand Bill Browne VIC RBYC
URBAN GORILLA 780 Cameron Dale Damian Thomas Wolf Duncan VIC RGYC
V FOR VENDETTA 1079 James Bacon Andrew Pritchard Tom Jenkins VIC RBYC
VOODOO SPIRIT AUS1024 Guyon Wilson Ben Ramage Frank Bucek VIC RGYC
WALK ON WATER AUS1025 Brett Heath Andrew Poulton Glenn Norton VIC RBYC
WICKED 1123 Rodney Hagebols Amanda Hagebols James Hannah VIC RGYC
ZEPHYR AUS747 Gary Bunyard Aiden Pritchard Mark Seager VIC RBYC