Club Marine Pittwater to Paradise Regatta 2019 2nd ~ 9th January 2019

Series Entries

Monohulls - Club Marine Pittwater to Paradise Regatta 2019

Currently there are 12 competitors entered.

BOAT NAME SAIL NO CREW SKIPPER DESIGN STATE FROM
AMANTE 6609 crewCREW LIST
Andrew Belford
Brian McAdams
Dennis Cooper
Nick Greenhill
Stephen. Giugni
Thomas Dillon
Will Howard
Dennis Cooper Sydney 36cr Mod NSW CYCA
BLINK B40 crewCREW LIST
Helen Buckland
Mark Gorbatov
Mark Siebert
Marrie van der Plas
Michael Forbes
Rob Blanch
Tim Beaver
Tim Brazier
Victoria Whitby
Mark Gorbatov / Mark Siebert Beneteau First 40 NSW CYCA
ENIGMA GBR5790R crewCREW LIST
tba
Jason Bond Beneteau First 47.7 NSW MYC
HIGHLY SPRUNG AUS7771 crewCREW LIST
Andrew Pearson
Brad Gowenlock
Bruce Kelly
Craig Banister
Kevin Sullivan
Leopold McAllister
Lloyd Harrison
Mark Spring
Matt Lumsdaine
Neil Newton
Phil West
Scott Butler
Mark Spring Beneteau First 45 NSW MHYC
IMPULSE X 442 crewCREW LIST
Andy Lamont
Brendon mann
Craig Foley
Lesley Richards
Peter Karlovic
Peter Karlovic
Reet Ulm
Stefan Dolesny
Tabitha Smith
Zac Ryding
Andy Lamont X-Yachts X442 QLD SYC
INSOMNIA 65007 crewCREW LIST
tba
Marcus Grimes Judel & Vorlijk 42 NSW RPAYC
MGD. MAD JACK RQ1066 crewCREW LIST
Chris Nezmah
Greg Black
James (Jim) Stone
Jon Petie
Louis vonrichter
MEGAN Houston
Michael Muller
Richard Cassidy
Greg Black Ross 1066 QLD RQYS
OCEAN GEM 8810 crewCREW LIST
Alex Lomakin
Caroline Adenberger
Daniel Hows
David Hows
Kris Hook
Mike Stone
Niklas Dehring
Tim Wolff
David Hows Beneteau 445 QLD SYC
PRETTY WOMAN 545 crewCREW LIST
Alice Tarnawski
Ellen Pragnell-Raasc
Francois Naef
James Farquharson
Jessica Angus
Jon Bassinder
Liam Bennett
Matthew Gerethy
Michael Lockley
Michael van den Blink
Richard Hudson
Will Hardcastle
P.W. Syndicate Farr 45 NSW RPAYC
STEALTH 7158 crewCREW LIST
Andrew Hannell
David Buckley
Howard Hardcastle
Rick Moore
Robert Alpe
Warwick Jacobson
Robert Alpe Swarbrick Custom NSW RPAYC
WILDFLOWER 2 4242 crewCREW LIST
Barry Berg
Glenn Burrell
Jordan Hurley
Ken Robinson
Matthew Howle
R Westmorland
Robert Davis
Rory Pratt
Glenn Burrell Jeanneau 42ds QLD SYC
XS MOMENT BNMH 11744 crewCREW LIST
Chris Blunsden
Chris Zonca
David Walker
Frank Walker
Ian Westlake
John Robertson
Matt Williams
Ray Hudson
Robert Alder
Robert McClung
Sax McGregor
Stephen Dadour
Ray Hudson X Yachts Xp44 NSW RPAYC