Greenwich Flying Squadron Season 2017-2018 30 Jul 2017 - 30 Jun 2018

Series Entries

Summer Twilight Series

Currently there are 82 competitors entered.

BOAT NAME SAIL NO SKIPPER DESIGN STATE
AETOS 7149 Christian Charalambous Southerly 23 NSW
AGROVATION 7034 Michael Groves Jeanneau So 379 NSW
AMATEAU 6430 Brian Davey Beneteau First 27.7 NSW
ANNABELLA 22 Peter Rowley Compass 29 NSW
ARAWA 4540 Keith Tierney Cavalier 28 NSW
AURORA 6904 Jeff Lewis Hanse 400e NSW
AUSREO 6755 Ian Creak Beneteau 47.7 NSW
AVANTI B409 Peter Clarke Beneteau NSW
BARUBI 1000 Michael Wise Endeavour 26 NSW
BEAR 3910 Andrew Cowie Cavalier NSW
BELLA 6402 Andrew Robertson Catalina Capri 22 NSW
BLUE CHIP 3604 Malcolm Blomfield Robertson 950 NSW
CAPRIOLE 3127 Geoffrey Lucas Cavalier 28 NSW
COCKATOO 4397 John Southwood Mottle 33 NSW
DISKO TROOPER 3649 Ross & John Mackay Adams 10 Cruising NSW
DOLPHIN II 5596 Johan Brinch Compass 29 NSW
DREAMER MH75 David Dossetor Bavaria 38 NSW
DUMP TRUCK A6 Christian Beck Ker 11.3 NSW
ETESIAN 1124 Bram Penberthy Etchells NSW
EVO 5837 Richard Wood Endeavour NSW
FAST FORWARD 118 M Gundy/B Paton Young 88 NSW
FIREBALL 8800 Bill Lea Beneteau 40.7 NSW
FIREFLY 6447 Roger Gee Bavaria 36 NSW
FLASHBACK 227 Brian Cunynghame Young 40 NSW
FOLKLORE 7137 William McLaughlin Folkboat NSW
FORCE FOUR 2750 Tim Kannegieter Bonbridge 27 NSW
FORTE FOREVER 44 Jim Lelliott Etchel NSW
FOXY AUS758 Dj Holster Etchells NSW
FRENCH CONNECTION 4150 Michael Murphy Jeanneau Sunshine 37 NSW
G-WHIZZ 3425 Graeme Davey Elan 340 NSW
GEM AUS766 Robert Russell Etchells NSW
HASTA LA VISTA 7129 John Veale Dehler 32 NSW
HIGHLAND GHOST MH117 James Douglas Carter 33 NSW
IRUKANDJI 6358 P Stubbs S Nash Northshore 369 NSW
IZZI 6411 Ross Springer Northshore 380c NSW
JACKPOT 6774 Robert Hale J/122 NSW
JAYDED AUS158 Gordon McGrath J24 NSW
JESTER AUS872 David Kiddell J/70 NSW
JESTER GBR32 Tim Harrington Sydney 32 NSW
JOKA 3608 Cecil Williams Cavalier 28 NSW
JUNIOR AUS7082 Ray Carless J70 NSW
KIA KAHA 4302 Jorgen Kristoffersen Northshore 27 NSW
KNOCKABOUT A88 Jim Chambers J97 NSW
L'ATTITUDE 6090 Egon Ostergaard Adams 31 Cent/Cockp. NSW
LISDILLON 6772 Andrew Richardson Seaquest Rp 36 NSW
MIND OVER MATTER 3615 Julian Todd Young 88 NSW
MISTRESS M101 Ray Hand Adams 31 NSW
MUCH ADO V 11978 Captn Beck Ker11.3 NSW
NAUGHTY CALL 5482 Colin Wiley Robertson 950 NSW
OLD MOTHER 210 Tony Clark Etchells NSW
ON Y VA 5673 Ray Craigie Robertson 950 NSW
PACA 6694 Paul Hanly Beneteau First 27.7 NSW
PASSION X 7130 David Edmiston Didi 40 Cr NSW
PEJO LARK 4115 Warren Richards Cavalier 28 NSW
PERIPATUS 7131 Colin Worner Dufour 412 Gl NSW
PISTOL DAWN 8033 Malcolm Thompson Young 88 NSW
RED WILLIAM SM226 Graeme Innes Ss 34 NSW
REX 6027 Martin Kluckow Beneteau 31.7 NSW
SALTBUSH BILL 3352 John Pymble Pr25 NSW
SAMI 6978 Stuart Eagleton Jeanneau So 33i NSW
SAOIRSE 7049 Patrick Houlihan Dehler 38 NSW
SEASCAPE 5933 Kris Romuld Northshore NSW
SERENDIPITY 7073 Peter May Northshore 31 NSW
SHEMOZZLE 6334 J Hayward / P Clune Northshore 340 NSW
SILVER SPRAY 4409 David Wells Northshore 33 NSW
SIROCCO 6637 Mark Donnelley Elan 37 NSW
SOLACIOUS 4441 Karyn Gojnich Beneteau 29.5 NSW
SPEEDWELL 4113 J Moffat D Quail Young 88 NSW
STARFIRE 661 Basil Smith Masrm 920 NSW
STREETFIGHTER 4389 Ian Smith Peterson Santana 30 NSW
SWEET CHARIOT 6166 Ralph Pickering J109 NSW
TAKANA 6827 Paul Williams Jeanneau 36i NSW
TANA 6380 Pam Joy Jeanneau 32 NSW
TARTAN 3846 Ian Sanford Northshore 38 NSW
TASHTEGO 6761 J Atkinson/J Thomas Hanse 370 NSW
THE SAINTS 807 Bruce Hilliard Mutiny 28 NSW
TISM AUS759 R Lees / M Coleman Etchells NSW
UMZIMKULU 2 28 David Leslie Holland 30 NSW
VESILLE 8456 P Medley G Kennedy Dehler 32 NSW
WILMETTE 111 Wayne Rigney Hutton 24 NSW
WIND CHARMER R7 Peter Francis Hanse 325 NSW
WORLDS APART 6635 Christopher Stannard Jeanneau 39i NSW