Club Marine Pittwater to Paradise Regatta 2018 2nd ~ 9th January 2018

Series Entries

Monohulls - Club Marine Pittwater to Paradise Regatta 2018

Currently there are 17 competitors entered.

BOAT NAME SAIL NO CREW SKIPPER DESIGN STATE FROM
AMANTE 6609 crewCREW LIST
Andrew Belford
Brian McAdams
Dennis Cooper
Michael Sheldon
Nick Greenhill
Stephen. Giugni
Will Howard
Dennis Cooper Sydney 36cr Mod NSW CYCA
AURIC'S QUEST 6606 crewCREW LIST
Adam Janczyk
Andrew Gage
Bruce Maizey
Chris Morrison
Dale Patterson
Fred Bestall
kim Dowdney
Laurie Flynne
Maddie Flynne
Steven North
Fred Bestall Nelson Merck 46 QLD SYC
BRILLIANT PEARL 6595 crewCREW LIST
Geoff Dews
Lincoln Dews
Mark Colbourne
Matthew Dews
Ryan Keck
Shayne Farnell
Geoff Dews Beneteau First 34.7 QLD SCYC
CHECKMATE OF HOLLYWO USA90210 crewCREW LIST
Caedric Reader
Filip Pietrzak
James Wilmot
Jeremy Whitty
Jordan Smith
Michael Spies
Paul Gosling
Ray Roberts
Robert Wilmot
William Lewis
Ray Roberts Peterson Ior50 QLD OCCSA
DREKI SUNNAN 1545 crewCREW LIST
Andrew M Wilson
David Lewin
Floyd Higgins
Garry Holder
Greg Neale
James Rowlinson
John Lewin
Karen Lewin
Ken Holmes
Mike Hecht
Robert Speedy
Terry Longhurst
Ken Holmes Beneteau First 45 NSW MHYC
FRANTIC GBR5211L crewCREW LIST
Beynon Leask
Brendon Davies
Hugh Edmunds
Jane Roberts
Jeff Adams
John Eve
Julia Erben
Malcolm Dean
Michael Martin
Richard Campbell
Simon Hunter
Tom McCabe
Michael Martin Tp 52 NSW NCYC
GALILEO 77777 crewCREW LIST
Elaine Fowler
Helen Mahoney
Martin Mahoney
Mary O'Brien
Michael Westway
Peter Kelly
Ray Swann
Richard West
Robert (Bob) Rayner
Salvatore Ridulfo
Simon Scott
Tanya Stanford
Salvatore Ridulfo Beneteau First 44.7 NSW RPAYC
JAVELIN RQ122 crewCREW LIST
Dan McBride
Jack Dyason
James Crowley
Phoebe Pearce
Sally Crowley
Shannon van der Weide
James Crowley J 122 QLD RQYS
JAZZAMATAZZ 0122 crewCREW LIST
Andy Pak-Poy
Anne Florence Plante
Barbora Muzikant
Cathy Pak-Poy
David Blanch
Mark Gorbatov
Mark Siebert
Mark Watson
Matthew Farr
Stuart Ashley
M Gorbatov M Siebert J122 NSW RPAYC
MATRIX 41 crewCREW LIST
Barry Schipplock
Ben Davis
Gary Bates
Graham Furtado
John Paech
Robert Herbohn
Shannan Hart
Tom Hulbert
Yuri Stevens
Graham Furtado X 41 QLD RQYS
NINE DRAGONS 18889 crewCREW LIST
Alison Higgins
Ann OBrien
BERT NORMAN
Bob Cox
Edward Hawthorne
Graeme Bridges
John McCuaig
Joseph O'Keeffe
Oliver Court
Peter Jenkins
Scott Hinton
Steve McConaghy
Tracy Richardson
Bob Cox Dk46 NSW MHYC
OCC. COARSE LANG ONE 8009 crewCREW LIST
Bridget Cooksey
Elizabeth Watts
Frank Walker
Max Rivers
Michael McSorley
Robert Alder
Robert McClung
Warwick Jacobson
William Bailey
Robert Alder Cookson 12 NSW RPAYC
PELAGIC MAGIC 11407 crewCREW LIST
Hugh McDonald
Michael Martin
Paul Jones
Richard Kasperczyk
Sam McDonald
Simon Chapple
Simon Dunlop
Stephane Howarth
Simon Dunlop Beneteau 40.7 NSW RPAYC
PRETTY WOMAN 545 crewCREW LIST
Emily Chambers
Francois Naef
James Farquharson
Jeremy Tustin
Liam Bennett
Matthew Gerethy
Michael Lockley
Michael van den Blink
Peter Antill
Richard Hudson
Warren Taylor
Will Hardcastle
Richard Hudson Farr 45 NSW RPAYC
RIKKI 8008 crewCREW LIST
Andrew Child
Andy Shields
David Ferris
Dean Smith
Gavin Wakelin
Ned Dalbeth-Hudson
Paul Donahoe
Ray Haslar
Sam Oxley
Shae Donahoe
Ray Haslar Rp42 NZL KCC
STICKY A164 crewCREW LIST
Chris Bennett
Gregg Klaebe
Hans Neumann
Mark Hellyer
Mike Selbie
Richard Harris
Richard Wood
Toby Munns
Tom Crow
Richard Harris Salona 38 NSW RPAYC
WINGS 07 crewCREW LIST
Alana Jones
Brad Reid
Carolyn Crossman
David Hart
David Williams
Fuji Huang
Greg Nichols
Ian Edwards
Paul Edwards
Rob Ekstein
Ian Edwards Dehler 46 NSW RPAYC-RM